Welcome to tv-list.net!

Some info for a first time user:
To get started go to Select Favorites and choose your favorites. Then go back to the main page or click "My Favorites" to see when upcoming episodes of those shows are broadcast.
You can also use the special categories available in the menu.

This site can be customized in many ways. On the Options page you can select how the page will look and change things like 24h time format instead of AM/PM etc.

For more information, have a look in the Help/FAQ

This message will only be showed the first time you use this site.

Mon 13 Jul
The Titan Games     
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter (S02E08)NBC 8:00pm
Tue 14 Jul
America's Got Talent     
Auditions 7 (S15E07)NBC 8:00pm
World of Dance     
The Duels 2 (S04E07)NBC 10:00pm
Wed 15 Jul
United We Fall     
Pilot (S01E01)ABC 8:00pm
Tough As Nails     
Heavy Metal (S01E03)CBS 8:00pm
United We Fall     
The Biter (S01E02)ABC 8:30pm
Game On!     
Celebrity Guests: Tiki Barber & Ken Jeong (S01E07)CBS 9:00pm
Ultimate Tag     
Only the Toughest Endure (S01E08)FOX 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.     
After, Before (S07E08)ABC 10:00pm
Thu 16 Jul
30 Rock     
30 Rock: A One-Time Special (S07ENone)NBC 8:00pm
Celebrity Watch Party     
Say I do Love a Watch Party (S01E10)FOX 8:00pm
Holey Moley     
Under Paargh! (S02E08)ABC 8:00pm
Labor of Love     
Sleepless in Chicago (S01E08)FOX 9:00pm
Don't     
Don't Hit Your Sister (S01E05)ABC 9:00pm
Fri 17 Jul
WWE Friday Night SmackDown     
#1091 - WWE Performance Center in Orlando, FL (S21E29)FOX 8:00pm
Sun 19 Jul
Black Monday     
I Don't Like Mondays (S02E10)Showtime 8:00pm
Celebrity Family Feud     
Kathie Lee Gifford vs. Ricki Lake and 2 Chainz vs. Big Boi (S06E06)ABC 8:00pm
The Chi     
Terror Town (S03E05)Showtime 9:00pm
Press Your Luck     
They're Baaaaack! (S02E06)ABC 9:00pm
Perry Mason     
Chapter Five (S01E05)HBO 9:00pm
Match Game     
James Van Der Beek, Cheryl Hines, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Dr. Oz, Laura Benanti (S05E06)ABC 10:00pm
I'll Be Gone in the Dark     
The Motherlode (S01E04)HBO 10:00pm
Mon 20 Jul
The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!     
Brad Womack (S01E06)ABC 8:00pm
The Titan Games     
East Region 2: A Surprise for Dwayne (S02E09)NBC 8:00pm
Tue 21 Jul
America's Got Talent     
AGT: Best of Auditions (S15E08)NBC 8:00pm
World of Dance     
The Duels 3 (S04E08)NBC 10:00pm
Wed 22 Jul
United We Fall     
Date Night (S01E03)ABC 8:00pm
Tough As Nails     
Release the Bull! (S01E04)CBS 8:00pm
Ultimate Tag     
Never Stop (S01E09)FOX 9:00pm
Game On!     
Celebrity Guests: Kevin Nealon & Terrell Owens (S01E08)CBS 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.     
As I Have Always Been (S07E09)ABC 10:00pm
Thu 23 Jul
Celebrity Watch Party     
The Couch is Lava (S01E11)FOX 8:00pm
Blindspot     
Iunne Ennui (S05E11)NBC 9:00pm