Welcome to tv-list.net!

Some info for a first time user:
To get started go to Select Favorites and choose your favorites. Then go back to the main page or click "My Favorites" to see when upcoming episodes of those shows are broadcast.
You can also use the special categories available in the menu.

This site can be customized in many ways. On the Options page you can select how the page will look and change things like 24h time format instead of AM/PM etc.

For more information, have a look in the Help/FAQ

This message will only be showed the first time you use this site.

Thu 21 Feb
TV3 Dokumentar     
Episode 5 (S2019E05)TV3
Flack     
Episode 1 (S01E01)W
TYT Old School     
February 21, 2019 (S06E07)TYT
Unikitty!     
Delivery Effect (S02E17)Cartoon Network
The Late Late Show with James Corden     
Kal Penn, Chris O'Dowd (S2019E26)CBS 00:35am
Late Night with Seth Meyers     
James Spader, Glenda Jackson, Brad Leone, Jeff Friedl (S2019E28)NBC 00:37am
TMZ     
2019.02.21 (S2019E41)Syndication 01:30am
Last Call with Carson Daly     
Larry Charles, Blackberry Smoke, Seana Kerslake (S2019E12)NBC 01:35am
Breakfast     
21/02/2019 (S2019E52)BBC One 06:00am
The Oath     
TBA (S02E01)Crackle 08:00am
Countryfile Winter Diaries     
Episode 4 (S03E04)BBC One 09:15am
Homes Under the Hammer     
Episode 76 (S22E76)BBC One 10:00am
Rachael Ray     
Craig Ferguson; DIY Tricks; Pasta with Chicken and Greens (S2019E28)Syndication 11:00am
Nature Cat     
The Deal With Eels (S02E33)PBS 11:00am
Nature Cat     
Skip It! (S02E34)PBS 11:00am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11629 (S46E236)CBS 12:30am
BBC News at One     
21/02/2019 (S2019E38)BBC One 1:00pm
Days of Our Lives     
Ep. #13537 (S54E73)NBC 1:00pm
ITV Lunchtime News     
21/02/2019 (S2019E38)ITV 1:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful     
Ep. #8034 (S32E234)CBS 1:30pm
Doctors     
Entitled (S20E69)BBC One 1:45pm
James Martin's Great British Adventure     
Northern Irish Coast (S01E09)ITV 2:00pm
The Talk     
Wendi McLendon-Covey (S2019E37)CBS 2:00pm
General Hospital     
Ep. #14246 (S56E221)ABC 2:00pm
Tenable     
The Playground Pals (S03E49)ITV 3:00pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show     
Milo Ventimiglia, Florida Georgia Line (S2019E37)Syndication 3:00pm
Hot Bench     
Slander and Paternity?! (S05E124)Syndication 3:30pm
Best House in Town     
St Albans: Wildcard (S01E09)BBC One 3:45pm
Tipping Point     
Episode 38 (S09E38)ITV 4:00pm
A New Life in the Sun     
Episode 4 (S04E04)Channel 4 4:00pm
The Peoples Court     
Brawling (S22E88)Syndication 4:00pm
Judge Judy     
My Pit Bull Is Like Scooby Doo!; Car Slammed Into Newspaper Stand! (S23E149)Syndication 4:00pm
Judge Judy     
Condemned!; Dating Inventors Butt Heads! (S23E150)Syndication 4:00pm
Escape to the Chateau: DIY     
Episode 4 (S02E04)Channel 4 5:00pm
The Chase     
21/02/2019 (S12E138)ITV 5:00pm
Naked News     
2019-02-21 (S2019E44)Playboy TV 5:00pm
Judge Mathis     
Episode 99 (S20E99)Syndication 5:00pm
Danger Mouse     
Jam Session (S02E43)CBBC 6:00pm
BBC News at Six     
21/02/2019 (S2019E38)BBC One 6:00pm
PBS NewsHour     
February 21, 2019 (S2019E38)PBS 6:00pm
Deadly Secrets     
A Fire Inside (S01E05)Investigation Discovery 6:00pm
Boss Cheer     
TBA (S02E07)Brat 6:00pm
Great British Railway Journeys     
Piccadilly Circus to Gravesend (S10E14)BBC Two 6:30pm
Hollyoaks     
21-02-2019 (S25E37)Channel 4 6:30pm
ITV Evening News     
21/02/2019 (S2019E38)ITV 6:30pm
NBC Nightly News     
Feb 21 Thu (S2019E52)NBC 6:30pm
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir     
Episode 47 (S2019E47)ABC 6:30pm
Farmen     
Episode 35 (S12E35)TV4 7:30pm
Tonight     
The Border Blocking Brexit? (S2019E08)ITV 7:30pm
EastEnders     
Thursday 21st February (S35E31)BBC One 7:30pm
Jeopardy!     
All Star Championships, Match 2, Show 7934 (S2019E38)Syndication 7:30pm
Tunnelbanan     
Episode 6 (S09E06)Kanal 5 8:00pm
The Directors     
Sergei Eisenstein (S02E06)Sky Arts 8:00pm
Back in Time for School     
The 1990s (S01E07)BBC Two 8:00pm
MasterChef     
Episode 5 (S15E05)BBC One 8:00pm
Bargain Loving Brits in the Sun     
Episode 7 (S04E07)Channel 5 8:00pm
Car S.O.S     
Series 2 Land Rover (2 of 2) (S07E02)National Geographic Channel 8:00pm
Dragons' Den     
Family Special (S13E18)CBC 8:00pm
Gotham     
Ace Chemicals (S05E07)FOX 8:00pm
Siren     
Primal Instincts (S02E05)FreeForm 8:00pm
Top Chef     
Kentucky Farewell (S16E12)Bravo 8:00pm
Grey's Anatomy     
I Want A New Drug (S15E14)ABC 8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory     
The D & D Vortex (S12E16)CBS 8:00pm
Growing Up Hip Hop     
Hot Grass Mess (S04E20)We tv 8:00pm
Hollywood Medium     
Rebel Wilson, Chris Harrison, Sofia Vergara (S04E01)E! 8:00pm
The Titan Games     
The Battle of the Titans (S01E08)NBC 8:00pm
Australia with Julia Bradbury     
Blue Mountains (S01E02)ITV 8:30pm
Star Trek: Discovery     
The Sounds of Thunder (S02E06)CBS All Access 8:30pm
Young Sheldon     
A Loaf of Bread and a Grand Old Flag (S02E16)CBS 8:30pm
Wahlgrens värld     
Episode 6 (S05E06)Kanal 5 9:00pm
Death in Paradise     
Episode 7 (S08E07)BBC One 9:00pm
Ed Stafford: First Man Out     
Thailand (S01E04)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
Trucking Hell     
Episode 8 (S02E08)5Spike 9:00pm
They Lend it, You Spend it: The Loan Shop     
Episode 2 (S01E02)Channel 5 9:00pm
You vs Chris & Kem     
Episode 1 (S01E01)ITV2 9:00pm
Secrets of the Morgue     
The Beast and the Beauty (S01E12)Crime & Investigation 9:00pm
Workin' Moms     
Girl's Trip (S03E08)CBC 9:00pm
A Million Little Things     
The Rosary (S01E16)ABC 9:00pm
The Orville     
Identity, Pt. I (S02E08)FOX 9:00pm
Bringing Up Bates     
Newlyweds: Rookies Vs. Pros (S08E08)UP TV 9:00pm
Bring It!     
A Star Is Born (S06E06)Lifetime 9:00pm
Lip Sync Battle     
Ben Feldman vs. Lauren Ash (S05E06)Paramount Network 9:00pm
Flip or Flop Nashville     
Basement or Bust (S02E09)HGTV 9:00pm
Mom     
Skippy and the Knowledge Hole (S06E16)CBS 9:00pm
Game of Clones     
Episode 1 (S01E01)MTV 9:00pm
Legacies     
We're Gonna Need a Spotlight (S01E11)The CW 9:00pm
The Rachel Maddow Show     
Episode 36 (S2019E36)MSNBC 9:00pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine     
The Honeypot (S06E07)NBC 9:00pm
Million Dollar Listing: Los Angeles     
Brother Dearest (S11E08)Bravo 9:00pm
The First 48 Presents: Homicide Squad Atlanta     
Episode 7 (S01E07)A&E 9:00pm
Ex on the Beach     
How to Keep a Man 101 (S02E10)MTV 9:00pm
Impossible Engineering     
World's Fastest Car (S05E08)Science 9:00pm
Little Dog     
Round Thirteen (S02E06)CBC 9:30pm
Fam     
Drunk in Love (S01E07)CBS 9:30pm
Will & Grace     
The Pursuit of Happiness (S10E12)NBC 9:30pm
The Russell Howard Hour     
Episode 13 (S02E13)Sky 1 10:00pm
BBC News at Ten     
21/02/2019 (S2019E38)BBC One 10:00pm
ITV News at Ten     
21/02/2019 (S2019E38)ITV 10:00pm
How to Get Away with Murder     
Make Me The Enemy (S05E14)ABC 10:00pm
Beat Bobby Flay     
Don't Drop The Beat (S19E08)Food Network 10:00pm
Food: Fact or Fiction?     
Bon Appetit (S04E15)Cooking Channel 10:00pm
Kindred Spirits     
Blood in the Water (S03E05)Travel Channel 10:00pm
60 Days In     
Pick a Side (S05E08)A&E 10:00pm
Truck Night in America     
Battle of the Busch Brothers (S02E04)History 10:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit     
Facing Demons (S20E16)NBC 10:00pm
Broad City     
Artsy Fartsy (S05E05)Comedy Central 10:00pm
The Rap Game     
Fight For Your Life (S05E08)Lifetime 10:00pm
S.W.A.T.     
Pride (S02E16)CBS 10:00pm
Backyard Envy     
The Concrete Jungle (S01E06)Bravo 10:00pm
Dr. Pimple Popper     
A Lipoma Is Born (S02E08)TLC 10:00pm
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars     
Hip Hop Edition: Breaking Bad (S12E07)We tv 10:00pm
Newsnight     
21/02/2019 (S2019E34)BBC Two 10:30pm
The Other Two     
Chase Goes to a High School Dance (S01E05)Comedy Central 10:30pm
The Carbonaro Effect: Inside Carbonaro     
Top Priority of NASA (S01E23)truTV 10:30pm
Question Time     
21st February 2019 - Chester (S2019E07)BBC One 10:45pm
Desus & Mero     
Thursday, February 21, 2019 (S2019E01)Showtime 11:00pm
Dead of Winter     
Midnight Mass (S01E06)Investigation Discovery 11:00pm
Busy Tonight     
Sonequa Martin-Green featuring James Vincent McMorrow (S01E60)E! 11:00pm
The Daily Show with Trevor Noah     
Mark Duplass (S2019E28)Comedy Central 11:00pm
Watch What Happens Live     
Reba Mcentire And Morris Chestnut (S16E27)Bravo 11:00pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert     
Annette Bening, Ana Navarro, Ben Platt (S2019E34)CBS 11:35pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon     
Ken Jeong, Kate Upton, Anderson .Paak (S2019E34)NBC 11:35pm
Fri 22 Feb
Unikitty!     
Lazer Tag (S02E18)Cartoon Network
Hidden - Förstfödd     
Avsnitt 5 (S01E05)Viaplay 00:00am
Tropical Cop Tales     
The Hand Gobbler (S01E07)Adult Swim 00:00am
Tropical Cop Tales     
The Night Of The Fang (S01E08)Adult Swim 00:00am
The Real Football Fan Show     
Episode 5 (S03E05)Channel 4 00:10am
Click     
23/02/2019 - Episode 8 (S2019E08)BBC World News 01:30am
TMZ     
2019.02.22 (S2019E42)Syndication 01:30am
Breakfast     
22/02/2019 (S2019E53)BBC One 06:00am
Doom Patrol     
Donkey Patrol (S01E02)DC Universe 09:00am
Puppy Dog Pals     
Speedy as a Cheetah / The Soup Search (S02E13)Disney Channel 09:00am
Gigantosaurus     
Please Don't Pick the Flowers / No Joke (S01E07)Disney Channel 09:00am
Countryfile Winter Diaries     
Episode 5 (S03E05)BBC One 09:15am
Paw Patrol     
Pups Save The Jungle Penguins (S06E01)Nickelodeon 09:30am
Paw Patrol     
Pups Save The Jungle Penguins (S05E51)Nickelodeon 09:30am
Paw Patrol     
Pups Save A Freighter (S06E02)Nickelodeon 09:45am
Paw Patrol     
Pups Save A Freighter (S05E52)Nickelodeon 09:45am
Vampirina     
Baby Dragon (S02E07)Disney Junior 10:30am
Firing Line with Margaret Hoover     
Episode 8 (S2019E08)PBS 10:30am
Vampirina     
Gloomates (S02E08)Disney Junior 11:00am
Rachael Ray     
Joy Behar - Memories of 20 years on The View (S2019E29)Syndication 11:00am
Bargain Hunt     
Ardingly 12 (S52E09)BBC One 12:15am
Blaze and the Monster Machines     
Ninja Soup (S04E15)Nickelodeon 12:30am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11630 (S46E237)CBS 12:30am
BBC News at One     
22/02/2019 (S2019E39)BBC One 1:00pm
Days of Our Lives     
Ep. #13538 (S54E74)NBC 1:00pm
ITV Lunchtime News     
22/02/2019 (S2019E39)ITV 1:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful     
Ep. #8035 (S32E235)CBS 1:30pm
Doctors     
Magic Bus (S20E70)BBC One 1:45pm
James Martin's Great British Adventure     
Belfast (S01E10)ITV 2:00pm
The Talk     
Thomas Lennon, Wolfgang Puck (S2019E38)CBS 2:00pm
General Hospital     
Ep. #14247 (S56E222)ABC 2:00pm
MotorWeek     
Lamborghini Urus (S38E25)PBS 2:30pm
Tenable     
Episode 50 (S03E50)ITV 3:00pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show     
Wanda Sykes, Robyn (S2019E38)Syndication 3:00pm
Best House in Town     
St Albans: Final (S01E10)BBC One 3:45pm
Tipping Point     
Episode 39 (S09E39)ITV 4:00pm
A New Life in the Sun     
Episode 5 (S04E05)Channel 4 4:00pm
The Peoples Court     
Pay Me or Else (S22E89)Syndication 4:00pm
Judge Judy     
Alimony Hell!; Police Witness Vandalism! (S23E151)Syndication 4:00pm
Judge Judy     
It's Not My Fault You're a Bad Driver!; Tyrannical Roommate?! (S23E152)Syndication 4:00pm
Escape to the Chateau: DIY     
Episode 5 (S02E05)Channel 4 5:00pm
The Dumping Ground     
Snake (S08E08)CBBC 5:00pm
The Chase     
22/02/2019 (S12E139)ITV 5:00pm
Naked News     
2019-02-22 (S2019E45)Playboy TV 5:00pm
Ring of Honor Wrestling     
Episode 388 (S2019E08)Syndication 5:00pm
Judge Mathis     
Episode 100 (S20E100)Syndication 5:00pm
BBC News at Six     
22/02/2019 (S2019E39)BBC One 6:00pm
PBS NewsHour     
February 22, 2019 (S2019E39)PBS 6:00pm
Dirt     
TBA (S02E07)Brat 6:00pm
Great British Railway Journeys     
East Malling to Rye (S10E15)BBC Two 6:30pm
Hollyoaks     
22-02-2019 (S25E38)Channel 4 6:30pm
ITV Evening News     
22/02/2019 (S2019E39)ITV 6:30pm
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir     
Episode 48 (S2019E48)ABC 6:30pm
Crashletes     
Ramped Up (S03E04)Nickelodeon 7:00pm
The Dude Perfect Show     
Stunt Dudes (S03E06)Nickelodeon 7:30pm
Jeopardy!     
All Star Championships, Match 3, Show 7935 (S2019E39)Syndication 7:30pm
The Dude Perfect Show     
Race Off (S03E07)Nickelodeon 7:45pm
På Spåret     
Final (S29E13)SVT1 8:00pm
Talang     
Episode 7 - Audition (S09E07)TV4 8:00pm
Secret Scotland with Susan Calman     
Loch Ness (S01E03)Channel 5 8:00pm
Jamie and Jimmy's Friday Night Feast     
Russell Howard, Kebab House & Thai Curry (S06E12)Channel 4 8:00pm
New Japan Pro Wrestling on AXS TV     
New Beginning in Sapporo Part 3 (S05E08)AXS TV 8:00pm
Andi Mack     
The Ex Factor (S03E12)Disney Channel 8:00pm
Washington Week     
Episode 5834 (S2019E08)PBS 8:00pm
Fresh Off the Boat     
Be a Man (S05E15)ABC 8:00pm
Last Man Standing     
Arrest Her Development (S07E15)FOX 8:00pm
MacGyver     
Lidar + Rogues + Duty (S03E16)CBS 8:00pm
The Blacklist     
Marko Jankowics (S06E08)NBC 8:00pm
Wild 'N Out     
Big Tigger; Rico Nasty (S13E12)MTV 8:00pm
Music Icons     
Al Green (S02E07)Sky Arts 8:30pm
Mastermind     
Episode 18 (S2019E18)BBC Two 8:30pm
EastEnders     
Friday 22nd Febraury (S35E32)BBC One 8:30pm
The Stats of Life     
Retirement (S02E06)CBC 8:30pm
Sydney to the Max     
Adventures in Babe-Sitting (S01E04)Disney Channel 8:30pm
Speechless     
G-a-- Game N-i-- Night (S03E15)ABC 8:30pm
The Cool Kids     
Sid's First Relationship (S01E13)FOX 8:30pm
Wild 'N Out     
Tiny Harris / Zonnique / Bun B (S13E10)MTV 8:30pm
Curfew     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Sky 1 9:00pm
Rob and Romesh Vs...     
Country Music (S01E05)Sky 1 9:00pm
Monty Don's Japanese Gardens     
Episode 2 (S01E02)BBC Two 9:00pm
MasterChef     
Episode 6 (S15E06)BBC One 9:00pm
Posh Hotels with Sally and Nigel     
Bovey Castle (S01E04)Channel 5 9:00pm
Gogglebox     
Episode 1 (S13E01)Channel 4 9:00pm
American Masters     
Charley Pride: I'm Just Me (S32E10)PBS 9:00pm
WOW - Women of Wrestling     
Episode 6 (S01E06)AXS TV 9:00pm
Hawaii Five-0     
Hapai Ke Kuko, Hanau Ka Hewa (When Covetousness is Conceived, Sin is Born) (S09E16)CBS 9:00pm
Proven Innocent     
The Burden of Truth (S01E02)FOX 9:00pm
The Rachel Maddow Show     
Episode 37 (S2019E37)MSNBC 9:00pm
The Blacklist     
Minister D (S06E09)NBC 9:00pm
Don't Be Tardy...     
Loaded Statement (S07E03)Bravo 9:00pm
Texas Flip N' Move     
Casey and Catrina's Crafty House vs. Hayhurst Brothers' Modern Mother-In-Law Suite (S2019E04)DIY Network 9:00pm
Wild 'N Out     
Tiny Harris; Zonnique; Bun B (S13E11)MTV 9:00pm
Gold Rush     
Big Red Is Dead (S09E18)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
Love After Lockup     
Visits & Violations (S02E12)We tv 9:00pm
Live PD     
02.22.19 (S03E45)A&E 9:00pm
Svenska nyheter     
Episode 5 (S03E05)SVT1 10:00pm
QI     
Post (S16E16)BBC Two 10:00pm
Most Haunted     
Kelham Hall (Part 1) (S23E07)Really 10:00pm
The Last Leg     
Michael Sheen (S16E05)Channel 4 10:00pm
BBC News at Ten     
22/02/2019 (S2019E39)BBC One 10:00pm
ITV News at Ten     
22/02/2019 (S2019E39)ITV 10:00pm
Crazy Cakes     
Waterfall And Wonder Wheel Cakes (S02E05)Cooking Channel 10:00pm
Strike Back     
Revolution: Episode 5 (S07E05)Cinemax 10:00pm
iMPACT Wrestling     
Episode 8 (S16E08)Pursuit Channel 10:00pm
Real Time with Bill Maher     
Episode 486 (S17E06)HBO 10:00pm
Hawaii Five-0     
E'ao Lu'au A Kualima (Offer Young Taro Leaves To) (S09E17)CBS 10:00pm
Gold Rush: White Water     
Landslide (S02E08)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
Newsnight     
22/02/2019 (S2019E35)BBC Two 10:30pm
Soft Border Patrol     
Episode 3 (S02E03)BBC One Northern Ireland 10:40pm
The Graham Norton Show     
Compilation Show (S24E19)BBC One 10:40pm
This is Not Happening     
Youth (S04E14)Comedy Central 11:00pm
The Big Narstie Show     
TBA (S02E01)Channel 4 11:05pm
2 Dope Queens     
Music (S02E03)HBO 11:30pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon     
John Legend, Hasan Minhaj (S2019E35)NBC 11:35pm
Sat 23 Feb
Melodifestivalen     
Deltävling 4 - Lidköping (S2019E04)SVT1
American Ninja Warrior Junior     
Junior Qualifier 11 (S01E11)Universal Kids
gen:LOCK     
Episode 6 (S01E06)Rooster Teeth
1st Look     
Episode 5 (S12E05)NBC 01:02am
America's Test Kitchen     
Sous Vide for Everybody (S19E08)Create 02:30am
Milo Murphy's Law     
Milo's Shadow (S02E16)Disney Channel 07:00am
Milo Murphy's Law     
Sick Day (S02E17)Disney Channel 07:00am
Sesame Street     
Rudy Rides the Bus (S49E15)HBO 09:00am
Smerconish     
Episode 8 (S06E08)CNN 09:00am
ITV Weekend News and Weather     
23/02/2019 (S2019E57)ITV 09:25am
Saturday Morning with James Martin     
Susie Blake, Lenny Carr-Roberts (S02E26)ITV 09:30am
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles     
Late Fee (S01E26)Nickelodeon 09:30am
Saturday Kitchen Live     
23/02/2019 (S21E08)BBC One 10:00am
The Pioneer Woman     
Drummond Home Cooking (S21E08)Food Network 10:00am
Bizaardvark     
Paige's Way vs Frankie's Way (S03E14)Disney Channel 10:00am
The Voyager with Josh Garcia     
Greek Island Gem (S03E14)NBC 10:00am
Coop & Cami Ask the World     
Would You Wrather Have a Beard? (S01E14)Disney Channel 10:30am
Naturally, Danny Seo     
A Goat Yoga Experience (S03E14)NBC 11:30am
Vets Saving Pets     
A Rash of Injuries (S01E22)NBC 12:00am
Rock the Park     
Seoraksan National Park (S05E14)ABC 12:00am
ITV Weekend News and Weather     
23/02/2019 (S2019E58)ITV 12:45am
This Old House     
Brookline mid-century modern house: next generation demolition (S17E15)PBS 1:30pm
UFC Fight Night     
UFC Fight Night 145: Blachowicz vs. Santos (S13E03)Fox Sports 1 2:00pm
Ask This Old House     
Stucco Repair; Gas Dryer (S17E15)PBS 4:00pm
ITV Weekend News and Weather     
23/02/2019 (S2019E59)ITV 5:00pm
You've Been Framed!     
Episode 5 (S30E05)ITV 5:30pm
Cold Justice     
Death Among Him - Part 2 (S05E12)Oxygen 6:00pm
A Girl Named Jo     
Season 2 Bloopers (S02ENone)Brat 6:00pm
Small Fortune     
Episode 4 (S01E04)ITV 7:00pm
The Greatest Dancer     
Episode 8 (S01E08)BBC One 7:10pm
The Voice UK     
Battle Rounds 1 (S08E08)ITV 8:00pm
Ransom     
Black Dolphin (S03E02)CBS 8:00pm
Henry Danger     
The Whole Bilsky Family (S05E15)Nickelodeon 8:00pm
Svengoolie     
Strait-Jacket (S09E04)Me-TV 8:00pm
Say Yes to the Dress     
Not With Those Chubby Arms (S17E09)TLC 8:00pm
Cousins for Life     
Art-thur (S01E08)Nickelodeon 8:30pm
Casualty     
Episode 25 (S33E25)BBC One 8:35pm
Knight Squad     
Mid-Knight in the Garden of Good and Evil (S02E03)Nickelodeon 8:57pm
EFL on Quest     
Episode 42 (S01E42)Quest 9:00pm
Ghost Adventures     
Gates Of Hell House (S17E07)Travel Channel 9:00pm
Heart of Darkness     
Gambling with the Devil (S01E03)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
Bellator MMA Live     
Episode 217 (S16E04)Paramount Network 9:00pm
Philly Revival     
Double Trouble (S01E06)DIY Network 9:00pm
CopyCat Killers     
Forensic Files (S06E03)REELZ 9:00pm
Live PD     
02.23.19 (S03E46)A&E 9:00pm
Iyanla: Fix My Life     
Engaged & Enraged: A Couple in Crisis (S09E07)Oprah Winfrey Network 9:00pm
Through the Keyhole     
Rob Beckett, Janet Street-Porter, Krishnan Guru-Murthy (S06E08)ITV 9:25pm
House Hunters Renovation     
Wicked Winter Reno (S2019E08)HGTV 10:00pm
The Greg Gutfeld Show     
Episode 9 (S2019E08)FOX News Channel 10:00pm
Your Worst Nightmare     
Behind the Barn (S05E08)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Love & Marriage: Huntsville     
Going for Broker (S01E07)Oprah Winfrey Network 10:00pm
Match of the Day     
MOTD - 23rd February 2019 (S2019E40)BBC One 10:20pm
ITV Weekend News and Weather     
23/02/2019 (S2019E60)ITV 10:50pm
Sun 24 Feb
Still Game     
Episode 1 (S09E01)BBC Scotland
Hot Streets     
Creamy Zeus (S02E01)Adult Swim 00:00am
Hot Streets     
The Moon Masters (S02E02)Adult Swim 00:00am
Ride with Norman Reedus     
Scotland With Melissa McBride (S03E03)AMC 00:04am
Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest     
Atlantis Attacks (S05E22)Disney XD 08:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest     
House of M (S05E23)Disney XD 08:00am
The Sunday Supplement     
Neil Ashton, (S2019E30)Sky Sports 1 09:00am
CBS News Sunday Morning     
Episode 8 (S2019E08)CBS 09:00am
ITV Weekend News and Weather     
24/02/2019 (S2019E61)ITV 09:25am
Parveen's Indian Kitchen     
Episode 6 (S01E06)ITV 09:30am
Sunday Brunch     
Rufus Jones, Kevin Clifton, Katherine McPhee, Sam Fender (S08E02)Channel 4 09:30am
Art Ninja     
Day of the Antique (S05E08)CBBC 09:30am
Close Up with the Hollywood Reporter     
Documentary (S04E14)Sundance TV 10:00am
Fareed Zakaria GPS     
Episode 8 (S2019E08)CNN 10:00am
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks     
A Rose By Any Other Name (S04E05)Nickelodeon 10:30am
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks     
Queen Bee (S04E06)Nickelodeon 10:45am
Giada Entertains     
Jade and Giada Day (S04E06)Food Network 11:00am
Ainsley's Caribbean Kitchen     
Barbados (S01E06)ITV 11:30am
Sunny Day     
Parlor Problems (S01E39)Nickelodeon 12:30am
ITV Weekend News and Weather     
24/02/2019 (S2019E62)ITV 12:35am
Naked News     
Naked News Weekend 2019-02-24 (S2019E46)Playboy TV 5:00pm
ITV Weekend News and Weather     
24/02/2019 (S2019E63)ITV 5:35pm
Dancing on Ice     
Show 8 - Time Tunnel Week (S11E08)ITV 6:00pm
Snapped     
Kimberly Mangrum (S24E26)Oxygen 6:00pm
Oscars Opening Ceremony: Live from the Red Carpet     
2019 (S2019E01)ABC 6:30pm
Countryfile     
Gloucestershire (S31E08)BBC One 7:00pm
Fast Layne     
Mile 3: VIN Goes Wild (S01E03)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Mark of a Killer     
Momentos of Murder (S01E05)Oxygen 7:00pm
Farmen     
Episode 36 (S12E36)TV4 7:30pm
Call the Midwife     
Episode 7 (S08E07)BBC One 8:00pm
Endeavour     
Confection (S06E03)ITV 8:00pm
Top Gear     
Episode 2 (S26E02)BBC Two 8:00pm
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces     
Chill-Out Den, Sphere, Hastings (S09E08)Channel 4 8:00pm
How It's Made     
Table Tennis Tables, Plastic Model Kits, and Light Microscopes (S32E04)Discovery Channel 8:00pm
How It's Made     
Handmade Hammers, Gummy Vitamins, Boat Trailers, Tea Lights & Jar Candles (S32E05)Discovery Channel 8:00pm
Tout le monde en parle     
#361 (S15E17)ICI Radio-Canada Télé 8:00pm
Oscars     
The 91st Annual Academy Awards (S2019E01)ABC 8:00pm
The Circus     
TBD (S04E05)Showtime 8:00pm
Deadly Cults     
Killers of Rulo (S01E03)Oxygen 8:00pm
Ridiculousness     
Danielle Herrington (S12E47)MTV 8:00pm
Sister Wives     
Mariah's Big Announcement (S10E05)TLC 8:00pm
Autopsy: The Last Hours Of...     
Donna Summer (S08E03)REELZ 8:00pm
Ridiculousness     
Chanel and Sterling XCVI (S12E48)MTV 8:30pm
Sommaren med släkten     
Bryggdans och Åsas gamla pojkvän (S03E06)Kanal 5 9:00pm
Africa with Ade Adepitan     
Episode 4 (S01E04)BBC Two 9:00pm
Baptiste     
Measure of a Man (S01E02)BBC One 9:00pm
Ibiza Weekender     
Episode 8 (S08E08)ITV2 9:00pm
Traitors     
Episode 2 (S01E02)Channel 4 9:00pm
35 Awr     
Pennod 8 (S01E08)S4C 9:00pm
Haunted Case Files     
Where Evil Hides (S02E14)T+E 9:00pm
Shameless     
You'll Know the Bottom When You Hit It (S09E12)Showtime 9:00pm
Worst Cooks in America     
In It To Win It (S15E08)Food Network 9:00pm
When Calls the Heart     
Phone Rings and Heartstrings (S06E01)Hallmark Channel 9:00pm
Victoria     
A Public Inconvenience (S03E07)PBS 9:00pm
True Detective     
Now Am Found (S03E08)HBO 9:00pm
The Chronicle Mysteries     
The Wrong Man (S01E02)Hallmark Movies & Mysteries 9:00pm
The Walking Dead     
Bounty (S09E11)AMC 9:00pm
Evan Goes Wild     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Animal Planet 9:00pm
Total Bellas     
The First Date (S04E06)E! 9:00pm
The Zoo     
Andre the Baby Goat (S03E04)Animal Planet 9:00pm
Evil Lives Here     
I Hate Being Daddy's Girl (S05E08)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
Hustle     
Time to Make the Donuts (S01E03)Viceland 9:00pm
Married to Medicine     
Passport Edition (S06E19)Bravo 9:00pm
Helt Perfekt     
Avsnitt 6 (S02E06)Kanal 5 9:30pm
ITV Weekend News and Weather     
24/02/2019 (S2019E64)ITV 10:00pm
Black Monday     
278 (S01E05)Showtime 10:00pm
Star Wars Resistance     
The Disappeared (S01E17)Disney Channel 10:00pm
Slutever     
Poly Love (S02E03)Viceland 10:00pm
Talking Dead     
Bounty (S08E11)AMC 10:00pm
America's Lost Vikings     
Episode 3 (S01E03)Science 10:00pm
On the Case with Paula Zahn     
A Hero Betrayed (S17E20)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Crashing     
The Viewing Party (S03E06)HBO 10:15pm
Match of the Day 2     
MOTD2 - 24th February 2019 (S2018E26)BBC One 10:30pm
SMILF     
Single Mom In Love Forever (S02E05)Showtime 10:30pm
High Maintenance     
Fingerbutt (S03E06)HBO 10:50pm
Extra Gear     
Episode 2 (S04E02)BBC Two 11:00pm
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver     
TBA (S06E02)HBO 11:15pm
Whiskey Cavalier     
Pilot (S01E01)ABC 11:35pm
Mon 25 Feb
Atop the Fourth Wall     
Kickers, Inc. #1 (S11E08)Blip
Food: Truth or Scare     
Episode 1 (S04E01)BBC One 09:15am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11631 (S46E238)CBS 12:30am
BBC News at One     
25/02/2019 (S2019E40)BBC One 1:00pm
ITV Lunchtime News     
25/02/2019 (S2019E40)ITV 1:30pm
Doctors     
Blue for a Boy (S20E71)BBC One 1:45pm
James Martin's Great British Adventure     
Birmingham (S01E11)ITV 2:00pm
General Hospital     
Ep. #14248 (S56E223)ABC 2:00pm
Shakespeare & Hathaway - Private Investigators     
Outrageous Fortune (S02E01)BBC One 2:15pm
Escape to the Country     
Isle of Arran (S19E23)BBC One 3:00pm
Tenable     
The Dial Tones (S03E51)ITV 3:00pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show     
Kristen Bell, Dax Shepard (S2019E39)Syndication 3:00pm
A New Life in the Sun     
Episode 6 (S04E06)Channel 4 4:00pm
The Peoples Court     
Sideswiping A Girl (S22E90)Syndication 4:00pm
Escape to the Chateau: DIY     
Episode 6 (S02E06)Channel 4 5:00pm
Naked News     
2019-02-25 (S2019E47)Playboy TV 5:00pm
Craig of the Creek     
The Great Fossil Rush (S01E38)Cartoon Network 5:00pm
Judge Mathis     
Episode 101 (S20E101)Syndication 5:00pm
BBC News at Six     
25/02/2019 (S2019E40)BBC One 6:00pm
PBS NewsHour     
February 25, 2019 (S2019E40)PBS 6:00pm
Teen Titans Go!     
Tall Titan Tales (S05E22)Cartoon Network 6:00pm
On the Ropes     
TBA (S01E01)Brat 6:00pm
Hollyoaks     
25-02-2019 (S25E39)Channel 4 6:30pm
ITV Evening News     
25/02/2019 (S2019E40)ITV 6:30pm
205 Live     
205 Live #118 (S03E09)WWE Network 7:00pm
We Bare Bears     
The Gym (S04E38)Cartoon Network 7:00pm
Farmen     
Episode 37 (S12E37)TV4 7:30pm
Jeopardy!     
All Star Championships, Match 4, Show 7936 (S2019E40)Syndication 7:30pm
Södertäljepolisen     
Episode 4 (S02E04)Kanal 5 8:00pm
Frusna vägar     
Episode 5 (S03E05)TV3 8:00pm
Vetenskapens värld     
Unknown sides of the T-rex (S2019E08)SVT2 8:00pm
Only Connect     
Hotpots v Brews (S14E19)BBC Two 8:00pm
The Martin Lewis Money Show     
Episode 10 (S08E10)ITV 8:00pm
Child Genius     
Episode 1 (S09E01)Channel 4 8:00pm
Murdoch Mysteries     
Darkness Before Dawn (1) (S12E17)CBC 8:00pm
Shadowhunters: The Mortal Instruments     
Lost Souls (S03E11)FreeForm 8:00pm
The Voice     
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere (S16E01)NBC 8:00pm
The Bachelor     
Week 8 (S23E08)ABC 8:00pm
WWE Monday Night RAW     
State Farm Arena in Atlanta, GA (S26E08)USA Network 8:00pm
In Ice Cold Blood     
Peeping Perv (S02E01)Oxygen 8:00pm
The Neighborhood     
Welcome to the Big Payback (S01E16)CBS 8:00pm
Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club     
Do the LiLo (S01E08)MTV 8:00pm
Off Camera with Sam Jones     
Norman Reedus (S11E06)Audience Network 8:00pm
University Challenge     
Episode 29 (S48E29)BBC Two 8:30pm
Man With a Plan     
Adam's Wall Hole Bowl (S03E04)CBS 8:30pm
Bonusfamiljen     
Episode 2 (S03E02)SVT1 9:00pm
Bröllop begravning och dop     
Avsnitt 4 (S01E04)TV4 9:00pm
Stockholmspolisen     
Episode 3 (S02E03)TV4 9:00pm
Air Crash Investigation     
Lethal Limits (S18E08)National Geographic Channel 9:00pm
What the Killer Did Next     
Bei Carter (S01E04)Crime & Investigation 9:00pm
Famous and Fighting Crime     
Episode 3 (S01E03)Channel 4 9:00pm
Long Lost Family     
Born Without Trace (S08ENone)ITV 9:00pm
Warren     
The Pond (S01E01)BBC One 9:00pm
Fights, Camera, Action     
Streets of Rage (S03E03)5Spike 9:00pm
Around the World by Train with Tony Robinson     
Europe (S01E01)Channel 5 9:00pm
Coroner     
Bridges (S01E08)CBC 9:00pm
Kids Baking Championship     
Let's Taco About Baking (S06E08)Food Network 9:00pm
The Best Thing I Ever Ate     
The Upper Crust (S09E11)Cooking Channel 9:00pm
Vice Live     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Viceland 9:00pm
Magnum P.I.     
Murder Is Never Quiet (S01E16)CBS 9:00pm
Last Call     
Loose Lips (S01E08)BOUNCE TV 9:00pm
Maine Cabin Masters     
A Legacy Preserved (S03E11)DIY Network 9:00pm
Vanderpump Rules     
PJs on the PJ (S07E12)Bravo 9:00pm
The Passage     
You Are Like The Sun (S01E07)FOX 9:00pm
I Am the Night     
Aloha (S01E05)TNT 9:00pm
Teen Mom 2     
Surprise! (S09E07)MTV 9:00pm
Killer Couples     
Violet & Philip Walter (S11E06)Oxygen 9:00pm
Counting On     
Sleepless in Laredo (S09E03)TLC 9:00pm
This Time with Alan Partridge     
Episode 1 (S01E01)BBC One 9:30pm
The Stand Up Sketch Show     
Episode 5 (S01E05)ITV2 10:00pm
Dr Christian: Special Clinics     
Episode 5 (S01E05)W 10:00pm
BBC News at Ten     
25/02/2019 (S2019E40)BBC One 10:00pm
ITV News at Ten     
25/02/2019 (S2019E40)ITV 10:00pm
Independent Lens     
People's Republic Of Desire (S20E12)PBS 10:00pm
The Enemy Within     
Pilot (S01E01)NBC 10:00pm
Winner Cake All     
Loni Love Means Funny Business! (S01E09)Food Network 10:00pm
Those Who Can't     
One Ding-Wonder (S03E07)truTV 10:00pm
Pawn Stars     
International Pawn Of Mystery (S16E05)History 10:00pm
Bull     
Forfeiture (S03E16)CBS 10:00pm
Elvis Goes There     
Guillermo del Toro (S01E04)Epix 10:00pm
American Dad!     
Persona Assistant (S14E16)TBS 10:00pm
The Good Doctor     
Believe (S02E16)ABC 10:00pm
Cops     
Not In My Back Yard (S31E20)Paramount Network 10:00pm
People Magazine Investigates     
Who Killed Jane Doe 59? (S03E15)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Grave Mysteries     
Murder Behind Closed Doors (S02E03)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Jon Glaser Loves Gear     
Swing Dancing (S02E08)truTV 10:30pm
Conan     
Episode 16 (S2019E16)TBS 11:00pm
Busy Tonight     
Phoebe Robinson (S01E61)E! 11:00pm
Tue 26 Feb
LEIF & BILLY     
Episode 8 (S03E08)SVT Play
Food: Truth or Scare     
Episode 2 (S04E02)BBC One 09:15am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11632 (S46E239)CBS 12:30am
BBC News at One     
26/02/2019 (S2019E41)BBC One 1:00pm
ITV Lunchtime News     
26/02/2019 (S2019E41)ITV 1:30pm
Doctors     
The Getaway (S20E72)BBC One 1:45pm
James Martin's Great British Adventure     
Nottingham (S01E12)ITV 2:00pm
General Hospital     
Ep. #14249 (S56E224)ABC 2:00pm
Shakespeare & Hathaway - Private Investigators     
The Play's the Thing (S02E02)BBC One 2:15pm
Escape to the Country     
Devon (S19E24)BBC One 3:00pm
Tenable     
We're So Nervous (S03E52)ITV 3:00pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show     
Mila Kunis (S2019E40)Syndication 3:00pm
A New Life in the Sun     
Episode 7 (S04E07)Channel 4 4:00pm
The Peoples Court     
Dissing A Sis (S22E91)Syndication 4:00pm
Escape to the Chateau: DIY     
Episode 7 (S02E07)Channel 4 5:00pm
Naked News     
2019-02-26 (S2019E48)Playboy TV 5:00pm
Judge Mathis     
Episode 102 (S20E102)Syndication 5:00pm
BBC News at Six     
26/02/2019 (S2019E41)BBC One 6:00pm
PBS NewsHour     
February 26, 2019 (S2019E41)PBS 6:00pm
Hollyoaks     
26-02-2019 (S25E40)Channel 4 6:30pm
ITV Evening News     
26/02/2019 (S2019E41)ITV 6:30pm
Farmen     
Episode 38 (S12E38)TV4 7:30pm
Call the Cleaners     
Episode 4 (S02E04)ITV 7:30pm
Jeopardy!     
All Star Championships, Match 5, Show 7937 (S2019E41)Syndication 7:30pm
Lyxfallan     
Episode 6 (S26E06)TV3 8:00pm
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly     
Episode 6 (S01E06)Channel 5 8:00pm
Impossible Railways     
Into the Blue (S02E03)Yesterday 8:00pm
River City     
26/02/2019 (1168) (S2019E09)BBC One Scotland 8:00pm
This Time Next Year     
Episode 4 (S03E04)ITV 8:00pm
Child Genius     
Episode 2 (S09E02)Channel 4 8:00pm
Kim's Convenience     
To Him It May Concern (S03E08)CBC 8:00pm
Finding Your Roots with Henry Louis Gates Jr.     
Hard Times (S05E08)PBS 8:00pm
The Voice     
The Blind Auditions Premiere, Part 2 (S16E02)NBC 8:00pm
WWE SmackDown Live     
Spectrum Center in Charlotte, NC (S20E09)USA Network 8:00pm
Good Trouble     
Byte Club (S01E08)FreeForm 8:00pm
NCIS     
Crossing the Line (S16E15)CBS 8:00pm
American Housewife     
Baby Crazy (S03E14)ABC 8:00pm
Lethal Weapon     
The Spy Who Loved Me (S03E15)FOX 8:00pm
Shetland     
Episode 3 (S05E03)BBC One 9:00pm
Martin Clunes: Islands of America     
Episode 4 (S01E04)ITV 9:00pm
The Great British Sewing Bee     
70s Week (S05E03)BBC Two 9:00pm
24 Hours in A&E     
Episode 8 (S17E08)Channel 4 9:00pm
Rich Kids Go Skint     
Episode 4 (S03E04)5STAR 9:00pm
Restoration Garage     
Episode 4 (S05E04)History 9:00pm
Schitt's Creek     
The Hospies (S05E08)CBC 9:00pm
Roswell, New Mexico     
Smells Like Teen Spirit (S01E06)The CW 9:00pm
World of Dance     
The Qualifiers 1 (S03E01)NBC 9:00pm
Log Cabin Fever     
Another Brick in the Wall (S02E12)Great American Country 9:00pm
The Gifted     
oMens (S02E16)FOX 9:00pm
Tyler Perry's The Haves and the Have Nots     
Enough (S05E41)Oprah Winfrey Network 9:00pm
FBI     
Scorched Earth (S01E15)CBS 9:00pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills     
Episode 3 (S09E03)Bravo 9:00pm
American Soul     
Fault Lines (S01E05)BET 9:00pm
black-ish     
Black History Month (S05E14)ABC 9:00pm
Married at First Sight     
One Month Down, Forever To Go? (S08E09)Lifetime 9:00pm
Humongous Moves     
Mountain Mission (S02E06)Smithsonian Channel 9:00pm
Garage Rehab     
Zurba Industries (S02E08)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
The Curse of Oak Island     
Voyage to the Bottom of the Cenote (S06E15)History 9:00pm
Cavendish     
It's An Andyful Life (S01E08)CBC 9:30pm
Splitting Up Together     
Annie, Are You Okay? (S02E14)ABC 9:30pm
BBC News at Ten     
26/02/2019 (S2019E41)BBC One 10:00pm
ITV News at Ten     
26/02/2019 (S2019E41)ITV 10:00pm
999 Rescue Squad     
Episode 8 (S02E08)W 10:00pm
Heavy Rescue: 401     
Ladies and Gents, We Are Going to War (S03E08)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
Temptation Island     
Mixed Messages (S01E07)USA Network 10:00pm
Project Blue Book     
War Games (S01E08)History 10:00pm
Frontline     
Right To Fail (S38E03)PBS 10:00pm
REAL Sports with Bryant Gumbel     
Episode 2 (S25E02)HBO 10:00pm
The Profit     
Snowdays (S06E08)CNBC 10:00pm
NCIS: New Orleans     
Crab Mentality (S05E15)CBS 10:00pm
The Rookie     
Plain Clothes Day (S01E14)ABC 10:00pm
Drunk History     
Femme Fatales (S06E07)Comedy Central 10:00pm
Graveyard Carz     
Duster In The Wind (S10E11)MotorTrend 10:00pm
My Great Big Live Wedding with David Tutera     
Jennifer and Robert (S01E04)Lifetime 10:00pm
American Chopper     
Senior's Moment (S08E03)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
At Home with Amy Sedaris     
Creativity (S02E02)truTV 10:00pm
Corporate     
Labor Day (S02E07)Comedy Central 10:30pm
Teachers     
The Final Robe (S03E17)TV Land 10:30pm
Miracle Workers     
12 Days (S01E03)TBS 10:30pm
Busy Tonight     
TBA (S01E62)E! 11:00pm
Wed 27 Feb
Aggressive Progressives     
February 27, 2019 (S2019E09)TYT
Food: Truth or Scare     
Episode 3 (S04E03)BBC One 09:15am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11633 (S46E240)CBS 12:30am
BBC News at One     
27/02/2019 (S2019E42)BBC One 1:00pm
ITV Lunchtime News     
27/02/2019 (S2019E42)ITV 1:30pm
Doctors     
Boomerang (S20E73)BBC One 1:45pm
James Martin's Great British Adventure     
Norfolk (S01E13)ITV 2:00pm
General Hospital     
Ep. #14250 (S56E225)ABC 2:00pm
Shakespeare & Hathaway - Private Investigators     
This Cursed Hand (S02E03)BBC One 2:15pm
Tenable     
We Have Clift Off (S03E53)ITV 3:00pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show     
Idris Elba (S2019E41)Syndication 3:00pm
A New Life in the Sun     
Episode 8 (S04E08)Channel 4 4:00pm
The Peoples Court     
Getting Physical With A Tenant (S22E92)Syndication 4:00pm
Escape to the Chateau: DIY     
Episode 8 (S02E08)Channel 4 5:00pm
Naked News     
2019-02-27 (S2019E49)Playboy TV 5:00pm
Judge Mathis     
Episode 103 (S20E103)Syndication 5:00pm
BBC News at Six     
27/02/2019 (S2019E42)BBC One 6:00pm
PBS NewsHour     
February 27, 2019 (S2019E42)PBS 6:00pm
ITV Evening News     
27/02/2019 (S2019E42)ITV 6:30pm
This Farming Life     
Episode 3 (S03E03)BBC Two 7:00pm
Farmen     
Episode 39 (S12E39)TV4 7:30pm
Jeopardy!     
All Star Championships, Match 5, Show 7938 (S2019E42)Syndication 7:30pm
Sveriges Mästerkock     
Episode 10 (S08E10)TV4 8:00pm
Uppdrag Granskning     
Episode 8 (S2019E08)SVT1 8:00pm
Your Face or Mine?     
Oti and Marius (S05E01)Comedy Central 8:00pm
Britain's Brightest Family     
Episode 4 (S02E04)ITV 8:00pm
Child Genius     
Episode 3 (S09E03)Channel 4 8:00pm
Teen Mom UK     
Episode 6 (S05E06)MTV 8:00pm
Burden of Truth     
The Right Road (S02E08)CBC 8:00pm
The Masked Singer     
Road to the Finals (S01E09)FOX 8:00pm
Survivor     
One of Us is Going to Win the War (S38E02)CBS 8:00pm
WWE NXT     
Episode 9 (S13E09)WWE Network 8:00pm
grown-ish     
Wild'n Cuz I'm Young (S02E10)FreeForm 8:00pm
Riverdale     
Chapter Forty-Eight: Requiem for a Welterweight (S03E13)The CW 8:00pm
The Goldbergs     
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook (S06E17)ABC 8:00pm
Chicago Med     
Old Flames, New Sparks (S04E16)NBC 8:00pm
Mysteries at the Museum     
Scared To Death, Texas School Blast Mystery And The Gentleman Bandit (S2019E11)Travel Channel 8:00pm
My 600-Lb. Life     
Tiffany's Story (S07E09)TLC 8:00pm
Schooled     
Lainey and Erica's High School Reunion (S01E07)ABC 8:30pm
Skint Britain: Friends Without Benefits     
Episode 3 (S01E03)Channel 4 9:00pm
The Real Marigold on Tour     
Vietnam (S03E03)BBC One 9:00pm
The Charlotte Show     
Episode 5 (S02E05)MTV 9:00pm
Cardinal     
Episode 5 (S03E05)CTV 9:00pm
Last Stop Garage     
Episode 4 (S02E04)MotorTrend 9:00pm
Unspeakable     
Apologies (S01E08)CBC 9:00pm
The Magicians     
A Timeline and Place (S04E06)Syfy 9:00pm
The Masked Singer     
Season Finale: The Final Mask is Lifted (S01E10)FOX 9:00pm
Forged in Fire     
The O-Katana (S06E04)History 9:00pm
Project Runway All Stars     
All-inclusive (S07E09)Lifetime 9:00pm
Deal or No Deal     
Episode 17 (S05E17)CNBC 9:00pm
Modern Family     
Red Alert (S10E16)ABC 9:00pm
Bargain Mansions     
Stairway To Master Suite Heaven (S02E14)DIY Network 9:00pm
All American     
Legacy (S01E13)The CW 9:00pm
The Challenge     
Episode 4 (S33E04)MTV 9:00pm
Chicago Fire     
Fault In Him (S07E16)NBC 9:00pm
The Real Housewives of New Jersey     
Reunion (Part 2) (S09E17)Bravo 9:00pm
Property Brothers     
The Homesick Cure (S14E03)HGTV 9:00pm
The World's Best     
Episode 5 (S01E05)CBS 9:00pm
Guy's Grocery Games     
Big Cheese (S20E04)Food Network 9:00pm
See No Evil     
Run From The Scene (S05E02)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
Botched     
Butchered Breasts And Nasal Nightmares (S05E13)E! 9:00pm
Single Parents     
Summer of Miggy (S01E17)ABC 9:30pm
Hypothetical     
Romesh Ranganathan, Rosie Jones, Kerry Godliman, Matt Forde (S01E04)Dave 10:00pm
Pure     
Episode 5 (S01E05)Channel 4 10:00pm
Insert Name Here     
Rob (S04E08)BBC Two 10:00pm
Russell Howard and Mum     
Going Wild In Thailand (S03E06)Comedy Central 10:00pm
BBC News at Ten     
27/02/2019 (S2019E42)BBC One 10:00pm
ITV News at Ten     
27/02/2019 (S2019E42)ITV 10:00pm
American Beauty Star     
Inspired By... (S02E09)Lifetime 10:00pm
Knight Fight     
Knights Of The Round Table (S01E06)History 10:00pm
You're the Worst     
The Pillars of Creation (S05E08)FXX 10:00pm
Suits     
Harvey (S08E16)USA Network 10:00pm
Chicago P.D.     
The Forgotten (S06E16)NBC 10:00pm
Paranormal Caught on Camera     
The Montauk Monster and More (S01E03)Travel Channel 10:00pm
I'm Sorry     
Sophie's Choice (S02E08)truTV 10:00pm
Deadly Class     
Rise Above (S01E07)Syfy 10:00pm
Homestead Rescue     
Episode 9 (S04E09)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
Snoop Dogg Presents: The Joker's Wild     
The Game With Some Of That Funky Stuff (S03E05)TNT 10:30pm
Alien News Desk     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Syfy 11:00pm
Documentary Now!     
Original Cast Album: Co-Op (S03E03)IFC 11:00pm
Ministry of Evil: The Twisted Cult of Tony Alamo     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Sundance TV 11:00pm
Busy Tonight     
Isla Fisher (S01E63)E! 11:00pm
Peston     
Episode 7 (S08E07)ITV 11:10pm
Thu 28 Feb
Flack     
Episode 2 (S01E02)W
RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!     
Style to 11! (S11E01)VH1
TYT Old School     
February 28, 2019 (S06E08)TYT
Food: Truth or Scare     
Episode 4 (S04E04)BBC One 09:15am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11634 (S46E241)CBS 12:30am
BBC News at One     
28/02/2019 (S2019E43)BBC One 1:00pm
ITV Lunchtime News     
28/02/2019 (S2019E43)ITV 1:30pm
Doctors     
Closer (S20E74)BBC One 1:45pm
James Martin's Great British Adventure     
London and Bray (S01E14)ITV 2:00pm
General Hospital     
Ep. #14251 (S56E226)ABC 2:00pm
Shakespeare & Hathaway - Private Investigators     
Beware the Ides of March (S02E04)BBC One 2:15pm
Tenable