Apply favorite shows, genres filter
Tue 22 Sep
Crimewatch Roadshow     
Episode 12 (S12E12)BBC One 09:15am
Steph's Packed Lunch     
Episode 7 (S01E07)Channel 4 12:30am
Loose Women     
22/09/20 (S25E17)ITV 12:30am
Escape to the Country     
Carmarthenshire (S21E06)BBC One 3:00pm
Supermarket Sweep     
Episode 16 (S02E16)ITV 3:00pm
Garden Rescue     
Malvern (S05E28)BBC One 3:45pm
The Repair Shop     
Saxophone (S2020E17)BBC One 4:30pm
EastEnders     
Tuesday 22nd September (S36E80)BBC One 7:35pm
Restoration Workshop     
Episode 6 (S01E06)Yesterday 8:00pm
The Yorkshire Vet     
Episode 7 (S11E07)Channel 5 8:00pm
The Great British Bake Off     
Cake Week (S11E01)Channel 4 8:00pm
This Farming Life     
Episode 6 (S04E06)BBC Two 8:00pm
Mega Shippers     
Episode 7 (S03E07)Quest 9:00pm
All Creatures Great and Small     
A Tricki Case (S01E04)Channel 5 9:00pm
Britain's Biggest Dig     
Episode 2 (S01E02)BBC Two 9:00pm
Murder by the Sea     
Episode 3 (S05E03)CBS Reality 10:00pm
Wed 23 Sep
Crimewatch Roadshow     
Episode 13 (S12E13)BBC One 09:15am
Steph's Packed Lunch     
Episode 8 (S01E08)Channel 4 12:30am
Loose Women     
23/09/20 (S25E18)ITV 12:30am
Supermarket Sweep     
Episode 17 (S02E17)ITV 3:00pm
Garden Rescue     
Stevenage (S05E29)BBC One 3:45pm
The Repair Shop     
Wall Clock (S2020E18)BBC One 4:30pm
Coronation Street     
Wednesday 23rd September (S61E146)ITV 7:30pm
War Factories     
The First Giants (S02E08)Yesterday 8:00pm
Dinner Date     
Celebrity Dinner Date: Donna Preston (S10E25)ITV Be 8:00pm
Coronation Street     
Wednesday 23rd September (S61E147)ITV 8:30pm
Salvage Hunters: The Restorers     
Episode 13 (S03E13)Quest 9:00pm
Comedy Game Night     
Jacqueline Jossa, Melvin Odoom, Rickie Haywood-Williams, Josie Long, Rufus Hound and Andrea McLean (S01E04)Comedy Central 9:00pm
The Only Way is Essex     
Episode 4 (S26E04)ITV Be 9:00pm
Ambulance     
Episode 2 (S06E02)BBC One 9:00pm
24 Hours in A&E     
Episode 4 (S22E04)Channel 4 9:00pm
Celebrity Karaoke Club     
Episode 1 (S01E01)ITV2 10:00pm
Thu 24 Sep
Crimewatch Roadshow     
Episode 14 (S12E14)BBC One 09:15am
Steph's Packed Lunch     
Episode 9 (S01E09)Channel 4 12:30am
Loose Women     
24/09/20 (S25E19)ITV 12:30am
Supermarket Sweep     
Episode 18 (S02E18)ITV 3:00pm
Garden Rescue     
Birmingham (S05E30)BBC One 3:45pm
The Repair Shop     
Silver Vanity Set (S2020E19)BBC One 4:30pm
So Awkward     
Episode 9 (S06E09)CBBC 5:00pm
Discovering Film     
Harrison Ford (S12E01)Sky Arts 7:00pm
Beechgrove     
Episode 24 (S42E24)BBC Scotland 7:30pm
EastEnders     
Thursday 24th September (S36E81)BBC One 7:35pm
Adolf Hitler's War     
Now People Rise Up! (S01E04)Yesterday 8:00pm
The Grand Party Hotel     
Episode 1 (S01E01)BBC One 8:00pm
GPs: Behind Closed Doors     
Episode 13 (S07E13)Channel 5 8:00pm
Saving Lives at Sea     
Episode 2 (S05E02)BBC Two 8:00pm
A League of Their Own     
Jonathan Ross, Tony Bellew, Jade Jones, Alan Carr (S15E06)Sky 1 9:00pm
Critical Condition     
Every Second Counts, from the Moment They Come In (S02E01)Channel 5 9:00pm
The Coronavirus Newscast     
Newscast (S01E27)BBC News 9:30pm
Extreme Nightmare Tenants     
Extreme Evictions (S01E03)Channel 5 10:00pm
Frankie Boyle's New World Order     
Episode 4 (S04E04)BBC Two 10:00pm
Nightmare Tenants, Slum Landlords     
Extreme Evictions (S06E03)Channel 5 10:00pm
Question Time     
24/09/2020 (S2020E26)BBC One 10:45pm
Fri 25 Sep
Gardeners' World     
Episode 28 (S53E28)BBC Two
Small Axe     
Lover's Rock (S01E01)BBC One
Crimewatch Roadshow     
Episode 15 (S12E15)BBC One 09:15am
Steph's Packed Lunch     
Episode 10 (S01E10)Channel 4 12:30am
Loose Women     
25/09/20 (S25E20)ITV 12:30am
Supermarket Sweep     
Episode 19 (S02E19)ITV 3:00pm
Garden Rescue     
Powys (Rhayader) (S05E31)BBC One 3:45pm
The Repair Shop     
Brass Shop Till (S2020E20)BBC One 4:30pm
Coronation Street     
Friday 25th September (S61E148)ITV 7:30pm
Secret Scotland with Susan Calman     
The Trossachs and the West (S03E02)Channel 5 8:00pm
A Question of Sport     
Katherine Grainger, Kevin Campbell, Michael Jamieson, Christine Ohuruogu (S50E12)BBC One 8:00pm
EastEnders     
Friday 25th September (S36E82)BBC One 8:30pm
Gogglebox     
Episode 3 (S16E03)Channel 4 9:00pm
The Romantics and Us with Simon Schama     
Tribes (S01E03)BBC Two 9:00pm
Guy Garvey: From the Vaults     
1982 (S01E02)Sky Arts 9:00pm
A Year in the Wild     
Summer (S05E03)Channel 5 9:00pm
Sat 26 Sep
Football Focus     
26/09/2020 (S20E03)BBC One 12:00am
Formula 1     
Formula 1 Russian Grand Prix Qualifying Highlights (S2020E19)Channel 4 3:00pm
Pointless Celebrities     
Comedians (S2020E21)BBC One 5:30pm
Little Mix the Search     
Episode 1 (S01E01)BBC One 7:00pm
Jane McDonald's Weekends Away     
Episode 2 (S01E02)Channel 5 7:00pm
Britain's Got Talent     
Semi Final 4 (S14E13)ITV 8:00pm
The Best of Strictly Come Dancing     
Blackpool (S01E02)BBC One 8:15pm
QI XL     
Restaurants (S13E04)BBC Two 9:00pm
EFL on Quest     
Episode 3 (S03E03)Quest 9:00pm
Race to Perfection     
Episode 3 (S01E03)Sky Documentaries 9:00pm
Match of the Day     
26/09/2020 (S2021E05)BBC One 10:30pm
The Beach: Isolation in Paradise     
Episode 3 (S01E03)BBC Four 10:50pm
The NFL Show     
Episode 3 (S05E03)BBC One 11:30pm
Sun 27 Sep
Formula 1     
Formula 1 Russian Grand Prix Highlights (S2020E20)Channel 4 2:10pm
Equator     
Challenge of the Cold (S01E08)Sky Nature 7:00pm
Mortimer and Whitehouse: Gone Fishing     
Chub: Lower Wye, Herefordshire (S03E06)BBC Two 8:00pm
Extreme Animals: One Wild Day     
Jungles (S01E03)Sky Nature 8:00pm
Scotland's Scenic Railways     
Episode 2 (S01E02)Channel 4 8:00pm
Harry Hill's World of TV     
Cookery Programmes (S01E06)BBC Two 8:30pm
The Singapore Grip     
Engagement (S01E03)ITV 9:00pm
Us     
Episode 2 (S01E02)BBC One 9:00pm
Match of the Day 2     
27/09/2020 (S2020E03)BBC One 10:30pm
Mon 28 Sep
Honour     
Episode 1 (S01E01)ITV
Critical Incident     
Episode 1 (S02E01)BBC One 09:15am
Escape to the Country     
Yorkshire Dales (S21E07)BBC One 3:00pm
Garden Rescue     
Cheltenham (S05E32)BBC One 3:45pm
Coronation Street     
Monday 28th September (S61E149)ITV 7:30pm
Coronation Street     
Monday 28th September (S61E150)ITV 8:30pm
University Challenge     
Episode 12 (S50E12)BBC Two 8:30pm
Jamie: Keep Cooking Family Favourites     
Fishcakes, Simple Ice-Cream and Peri-Peri Chicken (S01E07)Channel 4 8:30pm
Ray Winstone's Sicily     
Syracuse (S01E04)BLAZE 9:00pm
The Shipman Files: A Very British Crime Story     
Episode 1 (S01E01)BBC Two 9:00pm
Brain Surgeons: Between Life and Death     
Episode 2 (S01E02)Channel 4 9:00pm
The Secret History of Writing     
Words on a Page (S01E02)BBC Four 9:00pm
Tue 29 Sep
Honour     
Episode 2 (S01E02)ITV
Critical Incident     
Episode 2 (S02E02)BBC One 09:15am
Escape to the Country     
Norfolk (S21E08)BBC One 3:00pm
Garden Rescue     
St. Albans (S05E33)BBC One 3:45pm
Restoration Workshop     
Episode 7 (S01E07)Yesterday 8:00pm
Mega Shippers     
Episode 8 (S03E08)Quest 9:00pm
All Creatures Great and Small     
All's Fair (S01E05)Channel 5 9:00pm
Life     
Episode 1 (S01E01)BBC One 9:00pm
The Shipman Files: A Very British Crime Story     
Episode 2 (S01E02)BBC Two 9:00pm
Britain's Biggest Dig     
Episode 3 (S01E03)BBC Two 9:00pm
Murder by the Sea     
Episode 4 (S05E04)CBS Reality 10:00pm
Wed 30 Sep
Sportscene     
30th August 2020 (S2020E11)BBC Scotland
Critical Incident     
Episode 3 (S02E03)BBC One 09:15am
Garden Rescue     
Bournemouth (S05E34)BBC One 3:45pm
Coronation Street     
Wednesday 30th September (S61E151)ITV 7:30pm
Coronation Street     
Wednesday 30th September (S61E152)ITV 8:30pm
Comedy Game Night     
Scarlett Moffatt, Ollie Locke, Phillips, Dane Baptiste, Sindhu Vee and Kara Tointon (S01E05)Comedy Central 9:00pm
The Shipman Files: A Very British Crime Story     
Episode 3 (S01E03)BBC Two 9:00pm
Ambulance     
Episode 3 (S06E03)BBC One 9:00pm