Apply favorite shows, genres filter
Wed 16 Oct
Alla mot alla med Filip och Fredrik     
Episode 35 (S02E35)Kanal 5
In the Long Run     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Sky Go
Wu-Tang: An American Saga     
I Declare War (S01E09)Hulu
Bluegrass Underground     
Gregory Alan Isakov (S09E07)PBS
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior     
Episode 13 (S01E13)Univision
The Kelly Clarkson Show     
Kaley Cuoco, YBN Cordae (S01E28)NBC
Little Giants     
Microzilla (S01E01)Animal Planet
The Cyanide & Happiness Show     
The Animator's Curse (S04E05)VRV Select 03:01am
Rip Off Britain Live     
Episode 3 (S08E03)BBC One 09:15am
Rachael Ray     
Dr. Roshini Raj is opening our 'Medical Mailbag' (S14E28)Syndication 11:00am
Caught Red Handed     
Episode 3 (S08E03)BBC One 11:45am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11795 (S2019E205)CBS 12:30am
BBC News at One     
16/10/2019 (S2019E207)BBC One 1:00pm
Days of Our Lives     
Ep. #13703 (S2019E203)NBC 1:00pm
ITV Lunchtime News     
16/10/2019 (S2019E207)ITV 1:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful     
Ep. #8200 (S2019E203)CBS 1:30pm
The Talk     
Camryn Manheim (S2019E178)CBS 2:00pm
General Hospital     
Ep. #14409 (S57E200)ABC 2:00pm
Head Hunters     
Episode 8 (S01E08)BBC One 2:15pm
Escape to the Perfect Town     
Abergavenny (S01E08)BBC One 3:00pm
Hot Bench     
Deadbeat Service Dog Dad?! (S06E33)Syndication 3:30pm
Make Me a Dealer     
Croydon: Anne and Paul (S02E08)BBC One 3:45pm
Tipping Point     
Episode 118 (S09E118)ITV 4:00pm
Arthur     
When Duty Calls, Part 1 (S23E05)PBS 4:00pm
Judge Judy     
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight Over Funeral! (S24E38)Syndication 4:00pm
Money for Nothing     
Episode 8 (S07E08)BBC One 4:30pm
Bonde Söker Fru     
Episode 4 (S14E04)TV4 4:55pm
Naked News     
2019-10-16 (S2019E247)Playboy TV 5:00pm
Strictly Come Dancing - It Takes Two     
Episode 18 (S17E18)BBC One 5:15pm
Operation Ouch!     
Episode 6 (S08E06)CBBC 5:30pm
Richard Osman's House of Games     
Angellica Bell, Gyles Brandreth, Scarlett Moffatt, and Iain Stirling (3/5) (S03E08)BBC Two 6:00pm
BBC News at Six     
16/10/2019 (S2019E207)BBC One 6:00pm
PBS NewsHour     
October 16, 2019 (S2019E208)PBS 6:00pm
ITV Evening News     
16/10/2019 (S2019E207)ITV 6:30pm
Occupation Double     
Quotidienne 15 (S2019E27)V 6:30pm
NBC Nightly News     
Oct 16 Wed (S2019E281)NBC 6:30pm
Emmerdale     
Wednesday 16th October (S50E260)ITV 7:00pm
Wallykazam!     
Marks the Spot (S04E08)Nick Jr. 7:00pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Best Friends Furever (S02E10)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Celebrity Coach Trip     
Episode 8 (S06E08)E4 7:30pm
Coronation Street     
Wednesday 16th October (S60E222)ITV 7:30pm
Jeopardy!     
Returning Champion Vs. ,Show # 8073 (S2020E28)Syndication 7:30pm
Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure     
The King and Queen of Hearts (S03E07)Disney Channel 7:30pm
Vägens hjältar     
Episode 9 (S07E09)Kanal 5 8:00pm
Underground Worlds     
Southern Poland (S01E04)Yesterday 8:00pm
Your Home Made Perfect     
Episode 7 (S01E07)BBC Two 8:00pm
Your Face or Mine?     
Lea and Wade (S06E03)Comedy Central 8:00pm
Teen Mom: Young & Pregnant UK     
Episode 5 (S01E05)MTV 8:00pm
Police Interceptors     
Episode 1 (S17E01)Channel 5 8:00pm
Britain's Busiest Airport - Heathrow     
Episode 12 (S05E12)ITV 8:00pm
The Great Canadian Baking Show     
Chocolate Week (S03E05)CBC 8:00pm
Les Invisibles     
Episode 17 (S01E17)TVA 8:00pm
Les enfants de la télé     
16 October (S10E06)CBC 8:00pm
Riverdale     
Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High (S04E02)The CW 8:00pm
Chicago Fire     
Infection, Part I (S08E04)NBC 8:00pm
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite     
#3 - Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, PA (S01E03)TNT 8:00pm
WWE NXT     
Episode 42 (S13E42)USA Network 8:00pm
The Masked Singer     
Once Upon a Mask (S02E04)FOX 8:00pm
The Goldbergs     
Animal House (S07E04)ABC 8:00pm
The Big Interview with Dan Rather     
Chicago (S07E13)AXS TV 8:00pm
Nature     
Undercover In The Jungle (S38E03)PBS 8:00pm
Survivor     
Plan Z (S39E04)CBS 8:00pm
Basketball Wives     
Reunion Part 2 (S08E18)VH1 8:00pm
CMT Artists of the Year     
CMT Artists of the Year 2019 (S2019E01)CMT 8:00pm
All In with Chris Hayes     
Episode 201 (S2019E201)MSNBC 8:00pm
Schooled     
Kick Like a Girl (S02E04)ABC 8:30pm
Taskmaster     
A Cuddle (S09E07)Dave 9:00pm
The Apprentice     
Toys (S15E03)BBC One 9:00pm
Salvage Hunters     
Episode 6 (S14E06)Quest 9:00pm
Doc Martin     
Paint it Black (S09E04)ITV 9:00pm
Grand Designs     
Strathaven: Airfield Revisited (S20E07)Channel 4 9:00pm
Catching Britain's Killers: The Crimes That Changed Us     
Double Jeopardy (S01E02)BBC Two 9:00pm
Sam Faiers: The Mummy Diaries     
Episode 6 (S06E06)ITV Be 9:00pm
Lenny Henry's Race Through Comedy     
Stand Up (S01E02)Gold 9:00pm
Chicago Med     
Infection, Part II (S05E04)NBC 9:00pm
Dog's Most Wanted     
Mardi Gras Manhunt (S01E07)WGN America 9:00pm
Forged in Fire     
General Patton's Saber (S07E02)History 9:00pm
Guy's Grocery Games     
12 Ingredients All Day (S21E10)Food Network 9:00pm
SEAL Team     
Adapt and Overcome (S03E03)CBS 9:00pm
Property Brothers     
Island Getaway (S14E18)HGTV 9:00pm
Almost Family     
Notorious AF (S01E03)FOX 9:00pm
Modern Family     
Pool Party (S11E04)ABC 9:00pm
Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda     
Standoff (S09E07)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
Nancy Drew     
The Secret Of The Old Morgue (S01E02)The CW 9:00pm
Family Time     
Age Ain't Nothin' But A Number (S07E03)BOUNCE TV 9:00pm
The Real Housewives of Dallas     
Ghost Busted (S04E07)Bravo 9:00pm
Bitchin' Rides     
Car Show to the Stars (S06E04)MotorTrend 9:00pm
NOVA     
Why Bridges Collapse (S46E17)PBS 9:00pm
Sin Senos Sí Hay Paraíso     
Capítulo 47 (S04E47)Telemundo 9:00pm
The Challenge     
Saving Private Esther (S34E08)MTV 9:00pm
Black Ink Crew     
Episode 10 (S08E10)VH1 9:00pm
Ghost Hunters     
Suicide Hotel (S01E08)A&E 9:00pm
Engineering Catastrophes     
Curse of the Devil's Dam (S03E03)Science 9:00pm
The Rachel Maddow Show     
Episode 200 (S2019E200)MSNBC 9:00pm
Single Parents     
Big Widow Wives (S02E04)ABC 9:30pm
Paradise Hotel     
Avsnitt 21 (S13E21)TV3 10:00pm
Comedians Giving Lectures     
Lee Ridley (Lost Voice Guy), Chris Ramsey and Desiree Burch (S01E05)Dave 10:00pm
Russell Howard and Mum     
Conquering K-Pop in South Korea (S04E02)Comedy Central 10:00pm
Inside the Operating Theatre     
Episode 1 (S02E01)W 10:00pm
The Circle     
Episode 20 (S02E20)Channel 4 10:00pm
Comedy Legends     
The Marx Brothers (S02E01)Sky Arts 10:00pm
BBC News at Ten     
16/10/2019 (S2019E207)BBC One 10:00pm
ITV News at Ten     
16/10/2019 (S2019E207)ITV 10:00pm
Holmes and Holmes     
Not a Dry Eye in the House (S03E03)HGTV 10:00pm
Iron Chef Canada     
Battle Squash (S02E08)Food Network 10:00pm
Jay Leno's Garage     
Built For Speed (S05E08)CNBC 10:00pm
Chicago P.D.     
Infection, Part III (S07E04)NBC 10:00pm
American Horror Story     
Red Dawn (S09E05)FX 10:00pm
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia     
The Gang Chokes (S14E04)FXX 10:00pm
South Park     
Let Them Eat Goo (S23E04)Comedy Central 10:00pm
S.W.A.T.     
Funny Money (S03E03)CBS 10:00pm
David Makes Man     
3 Son's Sky (S01E10)Oprah Winfrey Network 10:00pm
Stumptown     
Family Ties (S01E04)ABC 10:00pm
Garage Squad     
License to Cruise (S06E08)MotorTrend 10:00pm
Deadly Engineering     
NASA'S Challenger Disaster (S01E02)Science 10:00pm
The Last Word with Lawrence O'Donnell     
Episode 201 (S2019E201)MSNBC 10:00pm
Newsnight     
16/10/2019 (S2019E198)BBC Two 10:30pm
24/7     
College Football - Arizona State Sun Devils (S33E03)HBO 10:30pm
Crank Yankers     
Episode 4 (S05E04)Comedy Central 10:30pm
Cake     
Headspace (S01E04)FXX 10:30pm
The Daily Show with Trevor Noah     
Cyntoia Brown; Ali Wong (S2019E131)Comedy Central 11:00pm
Watch What Happens Live     
Lorraine Bracco & Dr. Oz (S16E164)Bravo 11:00pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live     
Jennifer Aniston, Dave Matthews, Blanco Brown (S2019E134)ABC 11:35pm
Thu 17 Oct
Creepshow     
Times is Tough in Musky Holler (S01E07)Shudder
Bigger     
TBA (S01E07)BET+
Untold Stories of Hip-Hop     
A$AP Rocky; Nelly (S01E04)We tv
Why Women Kill     
Episode 10 (S01E10)CBS All Access
Always Late with Katie Nolan     
Thurs, 10/17 (S02E03)ESPN2 00:30am
Elena of Avalor     
Captain Mateo (S03E07)Disney Channel 09:00am
WWE NXT UK     
Episode 44 (S2019E44)WWE Network 3:00pm
So Awkward     
V Day (S05E06)CBBC 5:00pm
Jérémie     
Episode 7 (S05E07)VRAK 7:00pm
EastEnders     
Thursday 17th October (S35E167)BBC One 7:30pm
Steam Train Britain     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Yesterday 8:00pm
Hairy Bikers: Route 66     
Episode 5 (S01E05)BBC Two 8:00pm
RuPaul's Drag Race UK     
Episode 3 (S01E03)BBC Three 8:00pm
The Wonderful World of Crafting     
Brancepeth Castle Craft Fair (S01E03)Channel 5 8:00pm
Watchdog     
Episode 6 (S42E06)BBC One 8:00pm
The Dog House     
Episode 7 (S01E07)Channel 4 8:00pm
Supernatural     
Raising Hell (S15E02)The CW 8:00pm
Young Sheldon     
Hobbitses, Physicses and a Ball with Zip (S03E04)CBS 8:00pm
Grey's Anatomy     
It's Raining Men (S16E04)ABC 8:00pm
Superstore     
Mall Closing (S05E04)NBC 8:00pm
Jersey Shore: Family Vacation     
Holy Drama (S03E09)MTV 8:00pm
The Very Very Best of the 70s     
Catchphrases (S01E14)AXS TV 8:00pm
Live PD     
10.17.19 (S04E09)A&E 8:00pm
Paul O'Grady's Little Heroes     
Episode 6 (S02E06)ITV 8:30pm
Perfect Harmony     
Hunting Season (S01E04)NBC 8:30pm
The Unicorn     
The Unicorn and the Catfish (S01E04)CBS 8:30pm
MIXTAPE     
Robby Krieger of The Doors & Dennis Quaid (S01E06)AXS TV 8:30pm
A League of Their Own     
Best Bits of Series 14 (S14E10)Sky 1 9:00pm
Fifth Gear     
Episode 3 (S28E03)Quest 9:00pm
Ice Road Rescue     
Episode 3 (S04E03)National Geographic Channel 9:00pm
Giri/Haji     
Episode 1 (S01E01)BBC Two 9:00pm
Rich House, Poor House     
Episode 3 (S05E03)Channel 5 9:00pm
The Met: Policing London     
Episode 3 (S03E03)BBC One 9:00pm
Inside Prison: Britain Behind Bars     
Episode 4 (S01E04)ITV 9:00pm
Pants on Fire     
Episode 2 (S01E02)E4 9:00pm
There's Something About Movies     
Florence Pugh, Phil Wang and Jonathan Ross (S02E02)Sky 1 9:00pm
Dragons' Den     
Episode 4 (S14E04)CBC 9:00pm
Enquête     
Episode 5 (S13E05)ICI Radio-Canada Télé 9:00pm
The Good Place     
Tinker, Tailor, Demon, Spy (S04E04)NBC 9:00pm
Chasing the Cure Live     
Episode 10 (S01E10)TNT 9:00pm
Legacies     
This Year Will Be Different (S02E02)The CW 9:00pm
Bringing Up Bates     
Shall We Dance? (S08E20)UP TV 9:00pm
Mom     
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird (S07E04)CBS 9:00pm
A Million Little Things     
The Perfect Storm (S02E04)ABC 9:00pm
Flip or Flop     
Risky Business: Switching Rooms (S08ENone)HGTV 9:00pm
CopyCat Killers     
Basic Instinct (S06E13)REELZ 9:00pm
Chrisley Knows Best     
Are You There Todd? It's Me Grayson (S07E16)USA Network 9:00pm
Killer Couples     
Kim Leblanc & Justin Thomas (S12E06)Oxygen 9:00pm
Deadly Women     
Blood Money (S13E09)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
Rehab Addict     
14-Mile House (S09E03)DIY Network 9:00pm
Million Dollar Listing: New York     
Ruffled Heathers (S08E12)Bravo 9:00pm
Ex on the Beach     
The Final Crush (S03E14)MTV 9:00pm
Mysteries of the Abandoned     
Haunting of Heartbreak Castle (S05E03)Science 9:00pm
Sunnyside     
Schnorf Town (S01E04)NBC 9:30pm
Carol's Second Act     
Marathon Day (S01E04)CBS 9:30pm
Real Money     
The Good, The Bad, The Loose Change (S02E12)AXS TV 9:30pm
Frayed     
Episode 4 (S01E04)Sky 1 10:00pm
Celebrity Juice     
Gemma Collins, Maura Higgins, Emilia Fox, Denise Van Outen (S22E02)ITV2 10:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit     
The Burden of Our Choices (S21E04)NBC 10:00pm
How to Get Away with Murder     
I Hate the World (S06E04)ABC 10:00pm
Mr Inbetween     
Let Me Stop You There (S02E06)FX 10:00pm
Beat Bobby Flay     
You Look Radishing (S22E09)Food Network 10:00pm
Evil     
Rose 390 (S01E04)CBS 10:00pm
Live PD: Wanted     
Episode 1 (S01E01)A&E 10:00pm
The Holzer Files     
A Grave Revenge (S01E03)Travel Channel 10:00pm
Impractical Jokers     
Bad Carma (S08E19)truTV 10:00pm
Temptation Island     
The Cuffs Are Off (S02E02)USA Network 10:00pm
Question Time     
17/10/2019 (S2019E31)BBC One 10:35pm
Desus & Mero     
Episode 35 (S2019E35)Showtime 11:00pm
Fri 18 Oct
Sportscene     
Friday Night Football 2019/20 - Scottish Cup: Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Buckie Thistle (S2019E30)BBC One Scotland
Looking for Alaska     
Famous Last Words (S01E01)Hulu
When Hope Calls     
House in Order (S01E09)Hallmark Movies Now
Titans     
Bruce Wayne (S02E07)DC Universe 09:00am
T.O.T.S.     
Monkeying Around and Around (S01E29)Disney Junior 09:00am
PJ Masks     
Take Romeo Off the Road (S03E58)Disney Channel 09:00am
Vampirina     
Vamp-opera (S02E33)Disney Junior 11:00am
Ryan's Mystery Playdate     
Ryan's Spooky Playdate (S02E05)Nickelodeon 12:00am
Bargain Hunt     
Nottingham 29 (S53E14)BBC One 12:15am
MotorWeek     
Mercedes-Benz A 220 (S39E07)PBS 2:30pm
The Gadget Show     
Episode 3 (S30E03)Channel 5 7:00pm
Are You Afraid of the Dark?     
Part Two: Opening Night (S01E02)Nickelodeon 7:00pm
Dateline: Secrets Uncovered     
Graduation Night (S2019E39)Oxygen 7:00pm
Mastermind     
Episode 40 (S2019E40)BBC Two 7:30pm
The Great British Bake Off: An Extra Slice     
Episode 8 (S06E08)Channel 4 8:00pm
Gardeners' World     
Episode 32 (S52E32)BBC Two 8:00pm
Still Open All Hours     
Episode 1 (S06E01)BBC One 8:00pm
Marketplace     
Episode 5 (S47E04)CBC 8:00pm
American Housewife     
Lasagna (S04E04)ABC 8:00pm
Raven's Home     
Girls Just Wanna Have Phones (S03E11)Disney Channel 8:00pm
WWE SmackDown Live     
#1052 - Bankers Life Fieldhouse in Indianapolis, IN (S20E42)FOX 8:00pm
Hawaii Five-0     
Ukuli‘i ka pua, onaona i ka mau‘u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it) (S10E04)CBS 8:00pm
Charmed     
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead (S02E02)The CW 8:00pm
The Blacklist     
Les Fleurs du Mal (S07E03)NBC 8:00pm
Washington Week     
Episode 5916 (S2019E41)PBS 8:00pm
Gold Rush     
Part 2 (S10ENone)Discovery Channel 8:00pm
Long Island Medium     
A Spirit Returns (S14E01)TLC 8:00pm
A Question of Sport     
Joanna Rowsell-Shand, Luke Campbell, John Regis and Tommy Seymour. (S49E13)BBC One 8:30pm
Just Roll With It     
The Tutor (S01E13)Disney Channel 8:30pm
Fresh Off the Boat     
S'mothered (S06E04)ABC 8:30pm
Firing Line with Margaret Hoover     
Episode 42 (S2019E42)PBS 8:30pm
Gogglebox     
Episode 6 (S14E06)Channel 4 9:00pm
Caravanning with Shane Richie     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Channel 5 9:00pm
Olivia & Alex: Happily Ever After     
Episode 4 (S01E04)TLC 9:00pm
Have I Got News for You     
Victoria Coren Mitchell, Ross Noble, Rachel Johnson (S58E02)BBC One 9:00pm
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives     
Unique Eats (S30E13)Food Network 9:00pm
UFC on ESPN     
UFC on ESPN 6: Reyes vs. Weidman (S01E06)ESPN 9:00pm
Gabby Duran & the Unsittables     
Wesley and the Fischman (S01E02)Disney Channel 9:00pm
Magnum P.I.     
Dead Inside (S02E04)CBS 9:00pm
Ghost Nation     
A Nightmare in the Nursery (S01E02)Travel Channel 9:00pm
Love After Lockup     
Love The Way You Lie (S02E33)We tv 9:00pm
What You Get for Your Money     
Crazy About That Creek (S01E05)HGTV 9:00pm
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team     
Time Is Running Out (S14E12)CMT 9:00pm
Ancient Aliens     
The Secrets of Stonehenge (S14E17)History 9:00pm
Dynasty     
Caution Never Won a War (S03E02)The CW 9:00pm
Would I Lie to You?     
Gabby Logan, Chris McCausland, Angela Scanlon, John Simm (S13E01)BBC One 9:30pm
Svenska nyheter     
Episode 5 (S04E05)SVT1 10:00pm
QI     
Quests: Part Two (S17E07)BBC Two 10:00pm
Van Helsing     
Broken Promises (S04E04)Syfy 10:00pm
205 Live     
205 Live #151 (S2019E42)WWE Network 10:00pm
iMPACT Wrestling     
Episode 42 (S16E42)AXS TV 10:00pm
Real Time with Bill Maher     
Episode 511 (S17E31)HBO 10:00pm
In Search Of     
The Lost Colony of Roanoke (S02E03)History 10:00pm
Hot Date     
Ex-Communication (S02E09)Pop 10:00pm
Blue Bloods     
Another Look (S10E04)CBS 10:00pm
The Graham Norton Show     
Arnold Schwarzenegger, Linda Hamilton, Debbie Harry, Nadiya Hussain, DJ Spoony, The Sugababes (S26E04)BBC One 10:40pm
A View from the Terrace     
Episode 4 (S02E04)BBC Scotland 11:00pm
Comedy Central Stand-Up Presents…     
Jaboukie Young-White (S08E01)Comedy Central 11:00pm
Black Jesus     
Boonie Christ (S03E05)Adult Swim 11:00pm
Room 104     
A New Song (S03E06)HBO 11:00pm
Freakshow Cakes     
Misfortune Teller (S01E03)Cooking Channel 11:00pm
Later... with Jools Holland     
Yebba, Sampa the Great, Cate Le Bon, PP Arnold and Georgia (S54E01)BBC Two 11:05pm
Sat 19 Oct
The Daytripper     
Kerrville, TX (S11E03)PBS
The DNA of Murder with Paul Holes     
Killer Secrets (S01E02)Oxygen
The NFL Show     
Episode 8 (S04E08)BBC One 00:00am
1st Look     
Destination Curacao (S2019E09)NBC 01:02am
Transformers: Cyberverse     
Parley (S02E07)Cartoon Network 06:30am
Moveable Feast with Fine Cooking     
Northern Spain (S07E06)PBS 08:00am
Power Rangers     
Hypnotic Halloween (S26E21)Nickelodeon 08:30am
Max & Ruby     
Ruby's Tea Party Surprise (S10E13)Nick Jr. 08:30am
Transformers: Rescue Bots Academy     
All that Glitters (S02E07)Discovery Family 09:00am
Smerconish     
Episode 39 (S06E39)CNN 09:00am
The Champion Within     
Playing Without Limits (S04E03)NBC 09:30am
Soccer AM     
Soccer AM (S2020E11)Sky Sports 1 10:00am
Bunk'd     
Lake Rancid (S04E09)Disney Channel 10:00am
The Pioneer Woman     
Ranchin' and Cookin' (S23E08)Food Network 10:00am
Earth Odyssey with Dylan Dreyer     
Patagonia (S02E05)NBC 10:00am
Mission Unstoppable     
Bots, Beans, and Bones (S01E04)CBS 10:00am
Coop & Cami Ask the World     
Would You Wrather Be the Weakest Link? (S02E03)Disney Channel 10:30am
Trisha's Southern Kitchen     
Every Girl (S15E04)Food Network 10:30am
The Kitchen     
Full On Fall (S22E11)Food Network 11:00am
Consumer 101     
Out of the Box (S02E03)NBC 11:00am
The Loud House     
Tails of Woe (S04E17)Nickelodeon 11:00am
A New Leaf     
A Famous Family (S01E03)NBC 11:30am
The Casagrandes     
New Haunts (S01E03)Nickelodeon 11:30am
Ben 10     
And Xingo Was His Name-O (S03E39)Cartoon Network 12:00am
Guy's Ranch Kitchen     
Old-School Vegas (S03E04)Food Network 12:00am
Vets Saving Pets     
A Sight for Sore Eyes (S02E03)NBC 12:00am
Rock the Park     
Chugach State Park (S06E03)ABC 12:00am
Cook's Country from America's Test Kitchen     
Roast Beef and Potatoes (S12E09)PBS 3:30pm
Ask This Old House     
Radiator, fireplace veneer (S18E03)PBS 4:00pm
Murder for Hire     
Daddy's Girl (S02E03)Oxygen 6:00pm
Strictly Come Dancing     
Week 5 (S17E09)BBC One 6:40pm
The Great Model Railway Challenge     
Semi-Final 2: Blockbusters (S02E07)Channel 5 8:00pm
Great British Car Journeys     
Episode 2 (S02E02)Channel 4 8:00pm
Crikey! It's the Irwins     
Road Trip Rescue (S02E03)Animal Planet 8:00pm
WOW - Women of Wrestling     
Season 2, Episode 6 (S02E06)AXS TV 8:00pm
Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet     
No Horsing Around (S07E04)National Geographic WILD 8:00pm
Good Witch     
Good Witch: Curse from a Rose (S06ENone)Hallmark Channel 8:00pm
The Wall     
Episode 2 (S01E02)BBC One 8:30pm
The X Factor: Celebrity     
Episode 2 (S01E02)ITV 8:30pm
EFL on Quest     
Episode 15 (S02E15)Quest 9:00pm
Ready to Love     
Let The Sparks Fly (S02E03)Oprah Winfrey Network 9:00pm
Ghost Adventures: Serial Killer Spirits     
Axe Killer Jail (S01E03)Travel Channel 9:00pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees     
Home Is Where The Dog Is (S13E03)Animal Planet 9:00pm
Casualty     
Episode 9 (S34E09)BBC One 9:20pm
Fear Thy Neighbor     
Rural Madness (S06E08)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
House Hunters Renovation     
Finding Her House And Her Voice (S2019E25)HGTV 10:00pm
Amanda to the Rescue     
Aloha Dog Rescue (S02E03)Animal Planet 10:00pm
Austin City Limits     
Steve Earle & The Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark (S45E03)PBS 11:00pm
Sun 20 Oct
World on Fire     
Episode 4 (S01E04)BBC One
Révolution     
Auditions (5/5) (S02E05)TVA
HarmonQuest     
TBA (S03E10)VRV Select
Peyton's Places     
Two-Way Players (S01E15)ESPN+
Dwight in Shining Armor     
Switcheroo (S02E05)BYU Television
Robot Chicken     
Snoopy Camino Lindo in: Quick and Dirty Squirrel Shot (S10E07)Adult Swim 00:00am
The Sunday Supplement     
Neil Ashton, (S2020E12)Sky Sports 1 09:00am
CBS News Sunday Morning     
Episode 42 (S2019E42)CBS 09:00am
Fareed Zakaria GPS     
Episode 38 (S2019E38)CNN 10:00am
Goals on Sunday     
Goals On Sunday (S2020E10)Sky Sports 1 11:00am
Girl Meets Farm     
Falafel Night (S04E07)Food Network 11:00am
Shimmer and Shine     
The Dragon Rider (S04E42)Nickelodeon 12:00am
Nella the Princess Knight     
Piece of Cake (S02E46)Nick Jr. 12:30am
Snapped     
Cynthia Alvarez (S26E08)Oxygen 6:00pm
Axios     
Episode 9 (S02E05)HBO 6:00pm
Countryfile     
Forest of Dean (S31E42)BBC One 7:00pm
Heartland     
Fairytale (S13E05)CBC 7:00pm
Mighty Trains     
Italo AGV & EVO (S03E02)Discovery Channel 7:00pm
America's Funniest Home Videos     
Episode 4 (S30E04)ABC 7:00pm
Solsidan     
Episode 1 (S06E01)TV4 8:00pm
Vetenskapens värld     
Truth in the fairy tales? (S2019E29)SVT2 8:00pm
Antiques Roadshow     
Battle Abbey 2 (S42E08)BBC One 8:00pm
Anne with an E     
I Am Fearless and Therefore Powerful (S03E05)CBC 8:00pm
Tout le monde en parle     
374 (S16E05)ICI Radio-Canada Télé 8:00pm
The Circus     
Episode 13 (S04E13)Showtime 8:00pm
Batwoman     
Down, Down, Down (S01E03)The CW 8:00pm
God Friended Me     
All Those Yesterdays (S02E04)CBS 8:00pm
The Simpsons     
Treehouse of Horror XXX (S31E04)FOX 8:00pm
Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER     
Lifestyles of the Rich and Famous (S08E08)National Geographic WILD 8:00pm
Beach Hunters     
New England Waterfront (S06E05)HGTV 8:00pm
Paul Shaffer Plus One     
Buddy Guy (S01E06)AXS TV 8:00pm
90 Day Fiancé: Before the 90 Days     
King of My Heart (S03E12)TLC 8:00pm
Alaska: The Last Frontier     
Bears Descend (S09E03)Discovery Channel 8:00pm
Kids Say the Darndest Things     
Dad, plug your Ears! (S01E03)ABC 8:00pm
Bless the Harts     
Cremains of the Day (S01E04)FOX 8:30pm
Innan vi dör     
Avsnitt 2 (S02E02)SVT1 9:00pm
999: On the Frontline     
Episode 9 (S03E09)More4 9:00pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?     
Episode 11 (S34E11)ITV 9:00pm
Celebrity Hunted     
Episode 2 (S03E02)Channel 4 9:00pm
The Crossword Mysteries     
Abracadaver (S2019E03)Hallmark Movies & Mysteries 9:00pm
Watchmen     
It's Summer and We're Running Out of Ice (S01E01)HBO 9:00pm
Supergirl     
Blurred Lines (S05E03)The CW 9:00pm
The Affair     
Episode 9 (S05E09)Showtime 9:00pm
Halloween Wars     
Other Holiday Mascots Go Trick-or-Treating (S09E04)Food Network 9:00pm
Godfather of Harlem     
I Am The Greatest (S01E04)Epix 9:00pm
The Walking Dead     
Ghosts (S10E03)AMC 9:00pm
NCIS: Los Angeles     
Yellow Jack (S11E04)CBS 9:00pm
Bob's Burgers     
Pig Trouble in Little Tina (S10E04)FOX 9:00pm
CNN Special Report     
Scheme and Scandal: Inside the College Admissions Crisis (S2019E14)CNN 9:00pm
Building Alaska     
Family is a Good Thing (S10E03)DIY Network 9:00pm
River of No Return     
Rapid Response (S01E03)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
Lone Star Law     
Deadly Conduct (S06E04)Animal Planet 9:00pm
Keeping Up with the Kardashians     
Psalm West (S17E06)E! 9:00pm
Declassified: Untold Stories of American Spies     
Hunting War Criminals (S03E04)CNN 9:00pm
Dr. T, Lone Star Vet     
Mother of Dragons (S01E02)National Geographic WILD 9:00pm
Marvel's Spider-Man     
Brand New Day (S02E20)Disney XD 9:30pm
Family Guy     
Disney's The Reboot (S18E04)FOX 9:30pm
Leavenworth     
Chapter One: Soldiers (S01E01)Starz 9:30pm
Rob Beckett's Savage Socials     
Episode 4 (S01E04)E4 10:00pm
Deadline: Crime with Tamron Hall     
Driven To Murder (S06E07)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Get Shorty     
Strong Move (S03E03)Epix 10:00pm
Inside the Actors Studio     
David Oyelowo (S23E02)Ovation 10:00pm
Star Wars Resistance     
Live Fire (S02E03)Disney Channel 10:00pm
Madam Secretary     
Killer Robots (S06E03)CBS 10:00pm
The Rookie     
Warriors And Guardians (S02E04)ABC 10:00pm
The Weekly     
Segregated City (S01E16)FX 10:00pm
Haunted Gingerbread Showdown     
The Mummy's Ancient Curse (S02E03)Food Network 10:00pm
Mr. Robot     
403 Forbidden (S04E03)USA Network 10:00pm
Why We Hate     
Tribalism (S01E02)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
Witches of Salem     
Episode 3 (S01E03)Travel Channel 10:00pm
This is Life with Lisa Ling     
Mississippi Gangland (S06E04)CNN 10:00pm
Talking Dead     
Ghosts (S09E03)AMC 10:08pm
Match of the Day 2     
MOTD2 - 20th October 2019 (S2019E09)BBC One 10:30pm
On Becoming a God in Central Florida     
Go Getters Gonna Go Getcha (S01E10)Showtime 10:30pm
Mon 21 Oct
Atop the Fourth Wall     
Clive Barker's Hellraiser Spring Slaughter (S11E39)Blip
Rooster Teeth Podcast     
#567 (S2019E42)Rooster Teeth
My Horror Story     
Night Terrors (S01E03)Travel Channel
Private Lives of the Windsors     
War and Peace (S01E03)Smithsonian Channel
The Late Late Show with James Corden     
Paul Rudd, Hasan Minhaj, Anthony Ramos (S2019E114)CBS 00:35am
Ricky Zoom     
Problem at Windshield Point/Two Wheel Justice (S01E09)Nickelodeon 10:30am
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks     
Simon Says (S04E08)Nickelodeon 2:00pm
The Peoples Court     
Not seeing the signs (S23E31)Syndication 4:00pm
Double Dare     
Halloween Week Game 1 (S02E13)Nickelodeon 7:00pm
Boomerang     
Episode 7 (S05E07)TVA 7:30pm
Discussions avec mes parents     
Episode 7 (S02E07)ICI Radio-Canada Télé 7:30pm
Field Trip with Curtis Stone     
Central Coast (S01E03)PBS 7:30pm
The Dog Rescuers with Alan Davies     
Episode 2 (S07E02)Channel 5 8:00pm
Only Connect     
Journeymen v Turophiles (S15E07)BBC Two 8:00pm
All American     
Never No More (S02E03)The CW 8:00pm
WWE Monday Night RAW     
#1378 - Rocket Mortgage Fieldhouse in Cleveland, OH (S26E42)USA Network 8:00pm
The Neighborhood     
Welcome to Soul Food (S02E05)CBS 8:00pm
A Wedding and a Murder     
Runaway Bride? (S02E07)Oxygen 8:00pm
9-1-1     
Rage (S03E05)FOX 8:00pm
The Voice     
The Battles, Part 3 (S17E09)NBC 8:00pm
Love & Hip Hop Hollywood     
Episode 12 (S06E12)VH1 8:00pm
Live PD: Police Patrol     
Episode 232 (S04E41)A&E 8:00pm
Bob ♥ Abishola     
Whacking the Mole (S01E05)CBS 8:30pm
Dublin Murders     
Episode 3 (S01E03)BBC One 9:00pm
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars     
Spies Next Door (S01E03)History 9:00pm
The Real Housewives of Cheshire     
R.S.V.Peed Off (S10E07)ITV Be 9:00pm
The Feed     
Episode 6 (S01E06)Virgin TV Ultra HD 9:00pm
Ruptures     
Episode 7 (S05E07)ICI Radio-Canada Télé 9:00pm
Black Lightning     
The Book of Occupation: Chapter Three (S03E03)The CW 9:00pm
Halloween Baking Championship     
Gravely Delicious Desserts (S05E05)Food Network 9:00pm
Fatal Attraction     
Bloody Superstition (S08E17)TV One 9:00pm
The Deuce     
That's a Wrap (S03E07)HBO 9:00pm
Live Rescue     
10.21.19 (S02E05)A&E 9:00pm
Someone You Thought You Knew     
High School Homicide (S02E06)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
All Rise     
Devotees in the Courthouse of Love (S01E05)CBS 9:00pm
Below Deck     
Weekend at Brandy's (S07E03)Bravo 9:00pm
Lost Cities with Albert Lin     
TBA (S01E01)National Geographic Channel 9:00pm
Prodigal Son     
The Trip (S01E05)FOX 9:00pm
90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way     
Tell All: Part 2 (S01E22)TLC 9:00pm
American Pickers     
Picking Through the Ashes (S21E01)History 9:00pm
Retro Report on PBS     
Episode 5 (S01E05)PBS 9:00pm
Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings     
Let Them Eat Crow (S02E03)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
Dave Gorman: Terms and Conditions Apply     
Buy, Chew, Swallow, Poo, Repeat (S01E01)Dave 10:00pm
Plebs     
The Hooligans (S05E05)ITV2 10:00pm
The Big Bake     
Which Witch is Which? (S01E03)Food Network 10:00pm
Highway Thru Hell     
Chain Saw (S08E03)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
Bluff City Law     
When the Levee Breaks (S01E05)NBC 10:00pm
Pawn Stars     
Shooting Pawns (S16E21)History 10:00pm
Bull     
Billboard Justice (S04E05)CBS 10:00pm
Studio C     
Season 10 Episode 4 (S10E04)BYU Television 10:00pm
The Good Doctor     
First Case, Second Base (S03E05)ABC 10:00pm
Halloween Cake-Off     
Spooky Cakes (S01ENone)Food Network 10:00pm
Conan     
Episode 91 (S2019E91)TBS 11:00pm
Have I Got a Bit More News for You     
Victoria Coren Mitchell, Ross Noble, Rachel Johnson (S26E02)BBC One 11:05pm
Tue 22 Oct
Holmes 911     
Bringing the Heat (S01E06)CTV Life Channel
TYT Old School     
October 22, 2019 (S06E40)TYT
Most Terrifying Places     
Graveyard of the Atlantic (S01E04)Travel Channel
NFL: This Week     
Week 7 (S04E07)BBC Two 00:15am
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip     
Episode 3 (S09E03)BBC Two 7:00pm
Animaux à la retraite     
Episode 7 (S01E07)TVA 7:00pm
Holby City     
Promise (S21E43)BBC One 8:00pm
The Great British Bake Off     
Semi-Final - Patisserie Week (S10E09)Channel 4 8:00pm
Still Standing     
Fortune, N.L. (S05E06)CBC 8:00pm
The Flash     
Dead Man Running (S06E03)The CW 8:00pm
NCIS     
Wide Awake (S17E05)CBS 8:00pm
22 Minutes     
Episode 6 (S27E06)CBC 8:30pm
Spotlight on the Troubles: A Secret History     
Episode 7 (S01E07)BBC One Northern Ireland 9:00pm
Love in the Countryside     
Episode 6 (S02E06)BBC Two 9:00pm
Arrow     
Welcome to Hong Kong (S08E02)The CW 9:00pm
The Purge     
Everything is Fine (S02E02)USA Network 9:00pm
Inside the NFL     
2019 Week 7 (S12E08)Showtime 9:00pm
FBI     
Crossroads (S02E05)CBS 9:00pm
Man v. Food     
Ocean City, Maryland (S04E15)Travel Channel 9:00pm
mixed-ish     
All She Wants To Do Is Dance (S01E05)ABC 9:00pm
Bering Sea Gold     
Guts & Gravel (S11E06)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
The Real Housewives of Orange County     
Fashion Show Faux Pas (S14E12)Bravo 9:00pm
This Is Us     
Storybook Love (S04E05)NBC 9:00pm
Inside the Tower of London     
Episode 8 (S02E08)Channel 5 9:15pm
Baroness von Sketch Show     
Shangela Was Robbed (S04E06)CBC 9:30pm
black-ish     
Mad And Boujee (S06E05)ABC 9:30pm
Defending the Guilty     
Episode 6 (S01E06)BBC Two 10:00pm
The Real Prime Suspect     
Episode 8 (S01E08)CBS Reality 10:00pm
Zomboat!     
Episode 3 (S01E03)ITV2 10:00pm
Hellfire Heroes     
Hot Zone (S02E01)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
The Misery Index     
Pilot (S01E01)TBS 10:00pm
Truth About Murder with Sunny Hostin     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Mayans M.C.     
Kukulkan (S02E08)FX 10:00pm
Tosh.0     
Episode 16 (S11E16)Comedy Central 10:00pm
In a Man's World     
Shital (S01E04)Bravo 10:00pm
Treadstone     
The Kwon Conspiracy (S01E02)USA Network 10:00pm
NCIS: New Orleans     
Spies and Lies (S06E05)CBS 10:00pm
Frontline     
Zero Tolerance (S2019E15)PBS 10:00pm
Total Divas     
Damage Control (S09E04)E! 10:00pm
Greenleaf     
Surprise! (S04E08)Oprah Winfrey Network 10:00pm
New Amsterdam     
The Karman Line (S02E05)NBC 10:00pm
Mr. Mercedes     
The End Of The Beginning (S03E07)Audience Network 10:00pm
Finding Escobar's Millions     
Pablo's Inner Circle (S02E04)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
The Jim Jefferies Show     
Episode 16 (S03E16)Comedy Central 10:30pm
Most Terrifying Places in America     
Lighthouse of Doom and Panic at the Park (S03E04)Travel Channel 11:00pm
Wed 23 Oct
Castle Rock     
Let the River Run (S02E01)Hulu
Eat Well for Less?     
Students (S06E05)BBC One 8:00pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year     
Episode 1 (S05E01)Channel 4 9:00pm
The Oval     
TBA (S01E01)BET 9:00pm
Full Frontal with Samantha Bee     
October 23, 2019 (S04E25)TBS 10:30pm
Thu 24 Oct
TV3 Dokumentar     
In the head of a killer - Martin Jonsson (S2019E21)TV3
Abandoned Engineering     
Episode 7 (S04E07)Yesterday 8:00pm
DIY SOS     
The Big Build: Plymouth (S30E03)BBC One 8:00pm
Faits divers     
Episode 1 (S03E01)ICI Tou.tv 8:00pm
The Accident     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Channel 4 9:00pm
Live PD Presents: PD Cam     
Episode 1 (S03E01)A&E 9:00pm
Guilt     
Episode 1 (S01E01)BBC One Scotland 10:00pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes     
Drawing a Blank (S01E135)truTV 10:30pm
Fri 25 Oct
Muppet Babies     
Tagalong Polliwog (S02E09)Disney Junior 10:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines     
Abra-ka-pickle (S05E05)Nickelodeon 12:30am
DC Super Hero Girls     
#SoulSisters - Part 1 (S01E24)Cartoon Network 4:00pm
Teen Titans Go!     
Witches Brew (S05E52)Cartoon Network 6:00pm
Carter     
Episode 201 (S02E01)CTV Drama Channel 8:00pm
American Masters     
Rothko: Pictures Must Be Miraculous (S32E20)PBS 9:00pm
The Last Leg     
Episode 1 (S18E01)Channel 4 10:00pm
Long Lost Family     
Why Couldn't They Raise Us? (S06E01)TLC 10:00pm
Sat 26 Oct
Formula 1     
Mexican Grand Prix Qualifying Highlights (S2019E35)Channel 4 12:30am
Craig of the Creek     
The Haunted Dollhouse (S02E17)Cartoon Network 7:00pm
UFC Fight Night     
UFC Fight Night 162: Maia vs. Askren (S13E21)ESPN+ 8:00pm
Cake Boss     
Mining Cake, Sailing Santa, and Sister Makeovers (S11E26)Discovery Family 9:00pm
Saturday Night Live     
Chance the Rapper (S45E04)NBC 11:29pm
Sun 27 Oct
Allt för Sverige     
Avsnitt 1 (S09E01)SVT1
Barefoot Contessa     
Cook Like a Pro: Store-Bought Is Fine (S29E01)Food Network 12:30am
Killer Siblings     
Gustafsons (S01E01)Oxygen 7:00pm
Seven Worlds, One Planet     
Antarctica (S01E01)BBC One 8:00pm
Power     
Scorched Earth (S06E09)Starz 8:00pm
The Americas with Simon Reeve     
Episode 3 (S01E03)BBC Two 9:00pm
Power Confidential     
Scorched Earth (S01E09)Starz 9:00pm
Silicon Valley     
Artificial Lack of Intelligence (S06E01)HBO 10:00pm
Island Life     
Moving Near Mom In Kill Devil Hills (S18E01)HGTV 10:00pm
Mrs. Fletcher     
Empty Best (S01E01)HBO 10:30pm
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver     
Episode 176 (S06E27)HBO 11:00pm
Mon 28 Oct
Agatha Raisin     
The Haunted House (S03E01)Acorn TV 00:00am
Murdoch Mysteries     
The Philately Fatality (S13E05)CBC 8:00pm
L'Échappée     
Episode 8 (S04E07)TVA 8:00pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries     
Life on the Line (S03E06)CBC 9:00pm
The Best Thing I Ever Ate     
Desert Island Dish (S10ENone)Cooking Channel 9:00pm
Tue 29 Oct
The Resident     
Choice Words (S03E05)FOX 8:00pm
Bless This Mess     
Scare Night (S02E05)ABC 8:30pm
Empire     
Stronger Than My Rival (S06E05)FOX 9:00pm
Botched     
Most Outrageous Patients (S06ENone)E! 10:00pm
Emergence     
RDZ9021 (S01E05)ABC 10:00pm
Wed 30 Oct
Mountain Monsters     
The Coyote King (S06E07)Travel Channel 10:00pm
Thu 31 Oct
WWE PPV on WWE Network     
Crown Jewel 2019 - King Saud University Stadium in Riyadh, Riyadh Region, Saudi Arabia (S2019E12)WWE Network 7:00pm
Ghost Adventures     
Curse of the Harrisville Farmhouse (S19ENone)Travel Channel 9:00pm
Mysteries Decoded     
Vampires Of New Orleans (S01E08)The CW 9:00pm
Fri 01 Nov
Into the Dark     
Pilgrim (S02E02)Hulu
America's Most Musical Family     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Nickelodeon 7:00pm
Great Performances     
42nd Street (S46E01)PBS 9:00pm
A Football Life     
Ronnie Lott (S09E03)NFL Network 9:00pm
Mock the Week     
TBA (S18E07)BBC Two 10:00pm
Sat 02 Nov
RWBY     
Episode 1 (S07E01)Rooster Teeth
Henry Danger     
Episode 29 (S05E29)Nickelodeon 8:00pm
All That     
1109 (S01E11)Nickelodeon 8:30pm
UFC PPV Events     
UFC 244: Nate Diaz vs. Jorge Masvidal (S27E11)Pay-Per-View 10:00pm
Sun 03 Nov
His Dark Materials     
Roger (S01E01)BBC One
MTV Europe Music Awards     
Sevilla 2019 (S2019E01)MTV 8:00pm
The Real Housewives of Atlanta     
Episode 1 (S12E01)Bravo 8:00pm
Mon 04 Nov
Holiday Baking Championship     
Gearing Up for the Holidays (S06E01)Food Network 9:00pm
The End of the F***ing World     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Channel 4 10:00pm
Christmas Cookie Challenge     
Homemade Holidays (S03E01)Food Network 10:00pm
People Magazine Investigates     
Episode 1 (S04E01)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Tue 05 Nov
Léo     
Dis-moi, dis-moi... (S02E01)Club illico
The Curse of Oak Island     
The Torch Is Passed (S07E01)History 8:00pm
Running Wild with Bear Grylls     
Episode 1 (S05E01)National Geographic Channel 10:00pm
WWE Backstage     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Fox Sports 1 11:00pm
Wed 06 Nov
The Real Housewives of New Jersey     
Episode 1 (S10E01)Bravo 9:00pm
Thu 07 Nov
Britannia     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Sky Go
De Garde 24/7     
1 (S05E01)Télé-Québec 8:00pm
Gåsmamman     
Episode 1 (S04E01)C More 9:00pm
The Carbonaro Effect     
Cat Lady (S05E01)truTV 10:00pm
Fri 08 Nov
The Rocketeer     
TBA (S01E01)Disney Channel 11:00am
Gold Rush: White Water     
Episode 1 (S03E01)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
Laff Mobb's Laff Tracks     
Episode 1 (S02E01)truTV 11:00pm
Sat 09 Nov
30 Minute Meals     
TBA (S29E01)Food Network 09:30am
Alive     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Epix 9:00pm
Sun 10 Nov
People's Choice Awards     
The 45th Annual People's Choice Awards (S2019E01)E! 9:00pm
Shameless     
We Few, We Lucky Few, We Band Of Gallaghers! (S10E01)Showtime 9:00pm
Worst Cooks in America     
Thanksgiving Redemption With Anne Burrell And Scott Conant (S17ENone)Food Network 9:00pm
Unexplained and Unexplored     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Science 10:00pm
Rick and Morty     
Episode 1 (S04E01)Adult Swim 11:30pm
Mon 11 Nov
Dr. Blackson     
We Need Side Chick (S01E01)Zeus
Blue's Clues & You!     
Meet Josh! (S01E01)Nick Jr. 09:00am
Tue 12 Nov
Pup Academy     
The Constellation Fades (S01E13)Disney Channel 2:00pm
Ambitions     
TBA (S01E12)Oprah Winfrey Network 10:00pm
Wed 13 Nov
Country Music Association Awards     
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards (S2019E01)ABC 8:00pm
Thu 14 Nov
Floribama Shore     
Episode 1 (S03E01)MTV 8:00pm
Star Trek: Short Treks     
Ask Not (S02E03)CBS All Access 9:30pm
Fri 15 Nov
Dollface     
Guy's Girl (S01E01)Hulu
Sat 16 Nov
Big City Greens     
Cricket's Kapowie! (S02E01)Disney Channel 09:30am
Sun 17 Nov
Ray Donovan     
Faith. Hope. Love. Luck. (S07E01)Showtime 8:00pm
Craith     
Episode 1 (S02E01)S4C 10:30pm
Wed 20 Nov
Mad About You     
Episode 1 (S08E01)Spectrum
Sun 24 Nov
American Music Awards     
47th Annual American Music Awards 2019 (S2019E01)ABC 8:00pm
Slow Burn     
Slow Burn: Watergate (S01E01)Epix 10:00pm
Wed 27 Nov
The Great Food Truck Race     
Blizzard Brawl (S10ENone)Food Network 9:00pm
Thu 28 Nov
Upright     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Sky Atlantic
Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade     
Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade 2019 (S2019E01)NBC 09:00am
Fri 29 Nov
LEIF & BILLY     
Episode 1 (S04E01)SVT Play
Harley Quinn     
Pilot (S01E01)DC Universe
Sun 01 Dec
Midsomer Murders     
TBA (S21E01)ITV 8:00pm
Brain Games     
Episode 1 (S08E01)National Geographic Channel 9:00pm
Wed 04 Dec
Vikings     
Episode 1 (S06E01)History 8:00pm
Thu 05 Dec
Tell Me a Story     
Episode 1 (S02E01)CBS All Access
Project Runway     
Episode 1 (S18E01)Bravo 9:30pm
Fri 06 Dec
Reprisal     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Hulu
Sun 08 Dec
The L Word: Generation Q     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Showtime 10:00pm
Work in Progress     
TBA (S01E01)Showtime 11:00pm
Thu 12 Dec
La faille     
Episode 1 (S01E01)AddikTV
Fri 13 Dec
Marvel's Runaways     
Episode 1 (S03E01)Hulu
Sat 14 Dec
Christmas in Evergreen     
Christmas in Evergreen: Tidings of Joy (S2019E01)Hallmark Channel 8:00pm
Sun 15 Dec
Kennedy Center Honors     
The 42st Annual Kennedy Center Honors (S2019E01)CBS 8:00pm
Tue 17 Dec
Family Feud Canada     
Episode 1 (S01E01)CBC 8:00pm
Thu 19 Dec
Miss America     
Miss America 2020 (S2019E01)ABC 9:00pm
Tue 24 Dec
Carols from King's     
2019 (S2019E01)BBC Two 5:45pm
Midnight Mass     
2019 (S2019E01)BBC One 11:45pm
Christmas Carols on ITV     
2019 (S2019E01)ITV 11:45pm
Wed 25 Dec
Christmas Day Service     
2019 (S2019E01)BBC One 10:00am
Gavin and Stacey     
Christmas Special 2019 (S03ENone)BBC One 9:00pm
Tue 31 Dec
Hogmanay Live     
2019 - Preview (S2019E01)BBC One Scotland 9:50pm
New Year's Eve Fireworks     
2019/2020 (S2019E01)BBC One 11:55pm
Wed 01 Jan
Agent Hamilton     
Episode 1 (S01E01)C More
New Year's Day Parade     
2020 New Year's Day Parade (S2020E01)London Live 12:00am
The Archbishop of Canterbury's New Year Message     
2020 (S2020E01)BBC One 1:50pm
Married at First Sight     
Episode 1 (S10E01)Lifetime 8:30pm
Sun 05 Jan
Golden Globe Awards     
The 77th Annual Golden Globe Awards 2020 (S2020E01)NBC 8:00pm
Mon 06 Jan
The Bachelor     
Premiere (S24E01)ABC 8:00pm
Tue 07 Jan
Schitt's Creek     
TBA (S06E01)CBC 9:00pm
Wed 08 Jan
Party of Five     
TBA (S01E01)FreeForm
Sun 12 Jan
Critics' Choice Awards     
25th Critics' Choice Awards (S2020E01)The CW 7:00pm
Mon 13 Jan
Les Pays d'en Haut     
Episode 1 (S05E01)ICI Radio-Canada Télé
NCAA College Football National Championship     
2020 NCAA College Football National Championship Game (S2020E01)ESPN 8:30pm
Tue 14 Jan
DC's Legends of Tomorrow     
Crisis on Infinite Earth: Hour Five (S05E01)The CW 9:00pm
Thu 16 Jan
Everything's Gonna Be Okay     
Episode 1 (S01E01)FreeForm
Sun 19 Jan
9-1-1: Lone Star     
Episode 1 (S01E01)FOX
Screen Actors Guild Awards     
The 26th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (S2020E01)TNT 8:00pm
Thu 23 Jan
Star Trek: Picard     
TBA (S01E01)CBS All Access
Sat 25 Jan
WWE Worlds Collide     
Worlds Collide 2019 (S01ENone)WWE Network 8:00pm
Sun 26 Jan
Grammy Awards     
The 62nd Annual Grammy Awards (S2020E01)CBS 7:30pm
Fri 31 Jan
Stargirl     
Pilot (S01E01)DC Universe
Sun 09 Feb
Oscars     
The 92nd Academy Awards (S2020E01)ABC 8:30pm
Homeland     
Episode 1 (S08E01)Showtime 9:00pm