Apply favorite shows, genres filter
Wed 24 Apr
101 Dalmatian Street     
The Nose Job - Part Two (S01E17)Disney Channel
Expedition Robinson     
Episode 29 (S18E29)TV4
The Act     
Bonnie & Clyde (S01E07)Hulu
TYT Old School     
April 24, 2019 (S06E16)TYT
TMZ     
2019.04.24 (S2019E85)Syndication 01:30am
Winx Club     
Into the Depths on Andros (S08E08)Nickelodeon 07:00am
Corn & Peg     
The Hoofing Hills Flyer (S01E25)Nickelodeon 09:00am
SO Beano!     
Awesome Athletes (S01E13)Sky 1 09:15am
Health: Truth or Scare     
Episode 3 (S03E03)BBC One 09:15am
Play Your Pets Right     
Timmy vs Luna, Nala the dog (S01E13)Sky 1 09:30am
Glow Up: Britain's Next Make-Up Star     
Final (S01E08)BBC Three 10:00am
The Customer Is Always Right     
Episode 3 (S01E03)BBC One 11:00am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11671 (S2019E82)CBS 12:30am
BBC News at One     
24/04/2019 (S2019E82)BBC One 1:00pm
Days of Our Lives     
Ep. #13581 (S2019E81)NBC 1:00pm
The Bold and the Beautiful     
Ep. #8077 (S2019E80)CBS 1:30pm
!mpossible     
Episode 3 (S06E03)BBC One 1:45pm
General Hospital     
Ep. #14287 (S2019E79)ABC 2:00pm
The Talk     
Seth MacFarlane (S2019E79)CBS 2:00pm
Hot Bench     
S05E148 (S05E148)Syndication 3:30pm
Home Is Where the Art Is     
Episode 13 (S01E13)BBC One 3:45pm
Tipping Point     
Episode 73 (S09E73)ITV 4:00pm
The Peoples Court     
Taking A Truck (S22E112)Syndication 4:00pm
Judge Judy     
Fractured Jaw at the Rodeo!; A Pit Bull Is a Stupid Dog to Have! (S23E170)Syndication 4:00pm
The Repair Shop     
Episode 18 (S04E18)BBC One 4:30pm
The Chase     
24/04/2019 (S12E172)ITV 5:00pm
Naked News     
2019-04-24 (S2019E97)Playboy TV 5:00pm
Extreme Chocolate Makers     
Episode 3 (S01E03)Channel 4 5:30pm
BBC News at Six     
24/04/2019 (S2019E82)BBC One 6:00pm
PBS NewsHour     
April 24, 2019 (S2019E82)PBS 6:00pm
Stuck     
TBA (S01E05)Brat 6:00pm
30 Minute Meals     
Tomato Soup with Cheddar Dill Popcorn and Reuben Salad (S28E24)Food Network 6:00pm
ITV Evening News     
24/04/2019 (S2019E82)ITV 6:30pm
Creeped Out     
One More Minute (S02E01)CBBC 7:00pm
Big Brother Canada     
Episode 22 (S07E22)Global 7:00pm
Double Dare     
WWE Superstars Week Game 3 (S02E07)Nickelodeon 7:00pm
Rewind 1990s     
1998 (S01E09)BBC Scotland 7:30pm
The Dude Perfect Show     
Bungee Dunk & Dudes Ranch (S03E07)Nickelodeon 7:30pm
Jeopardy!     
Returning Champion Vs. , show # 7978 (S2019E82)Syndication 7:30pm
Vägens hjältar     
Episode 15 (S06E15)Kanal 5 8:00pm
Sveriges yngsta mästerkock     
Episode 3 (S2019E03)TV4 8:00pm
Your Face or Mine?     
Jack and Dani (S05E09)Comedy Central 8:00pm
Hitler's Most Wanted     
Adolf Eichmann (S01E04)Yesterday 8:00pm
Britain's Brightest Family     
Episode 12 (S02E12)ITV 8:00pm
Supermarket Shopping Secrets     
Loyalty (S03E03)BBC One 8:00pm
Location, Location, Location     
Episode 2 (S25E02)Channel 4 8:00pm
Scotland's Home of the Year     
Episode 3 (S01E03)BBC Scotland 8:00pm
Great British Menu     
South West – Starter and Fish (S14E16)BBC Two 8:00pm
GPs: Behind Closed Doors     
Episode 30 (S06E30)Channel 5 8:00pm
Madame Lebrun     
Episode 4 (S04E04)Super Écran 8:00pm
Pretty Little Liars: The Perfectionists     
Lost and Found (S01E06)FreeForm 8:00pm
Survivor     
Fasten Your Seatbelts (S38E10)CBS 8:00pm
Chicago Med     
Never Let You Go (S04E19)NBC 8:00pm
WWE NXT     
Episode 17 (S13E17)WWE Network 8:00pm
Riverdale     
Chapter Fifty-four: Fear The Reaper (S03E19)The CW 8:00pm
My 600-Lb. Life     
Cillas' Story (S07E17)TLC 8:00pm
Empire     
Never Doubt I Love (S05E16)FOX 8:00pm
The Last 24     
Deranged and Deadly (S02E03)Investigation Discovery 8:00pm
Urban Myths     
Charles Dickens and Hans Christian Andersen (S03E03)Sky Arts 9:00pm
MotherFatherSon     
Episode 8 (S01E08)BBC Two 9:00pm
The Bay     
Episode 6 (S01E06)ITV 9:00pm
Earth from Space     
Patterned Planet (S01E02)BBC One 9:00pm
Salvage Hunters: The Restorers     
Episode 2 (S02E02)Quest 9:00pm
Sam Faiers: The Mummy Diaries     
Episode 8 (S05E08)ITV Be 9:00pm
Chimerica     
Gray Areas (S01E02)Channel 4 9:00pm
Wheeler Dealers     
1970 VW Fastback (Type 3) (S17E02)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
Jane the Virgin     
Chapter Eighty-Six (S05E05)The CW 9:00pm
Chicago Fire     
Until The Weather Breaks (S07E19)NBC 9:00pm
Guy's Grocery Games     
Ultimate Grocery List (S20E12)Food Network 9:00pm
Forged in Fire     
General Yamashita's Gunto (S06E08)History 9:00pm
The Challenge     
Lost in Translation (S33E12)MTV 9:00pm
Star     
Square One (S03E16)FOX 9:00pm
Property Brothers: Buying + Selling     
Growing Boys, Grander House (S09E05)HGTV 9:00pm
Dark Side of the Ring     
The Killing of Bruiser Brody (S01E03)Viceland 9:00pm
The Real Housewives of New York City     
Birds, Broads and Breakups (S11E08)Bravo 9:00pm
The Rachel Maddow Show     
Episode 80 (S2019E80)MSNBC 9:00pm
See No Evil     
The Blood Trail (S05E10)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
WWE Worlds Collide     
Women Collide (S01E03)WWE Network 9:00pm
The Amazing Race     
Knock the Newbie out of Us (S31E02)CBS 9:00pm
NOVA     
Saving the Dead Sea (S46E07)PBS 9:00pm
In Search of Monsters     
The Jersey Devil (S01E04)Travel Channel 9:00pm
Salvage Dawgs     
Lexington Storefront (S10E04)DIY Network 9:00pm
JANN     
WWJD (What Will Jann Do?) (S01E06)CTV 9:30pm
Paradise Hotel     
Avsnitt 24 (S12E24)TV3 10:00pm
The Hangover Games     
Episode 9 (S01E09)E4 10:00pm
The Comedy Bus     
Kiri Pritchard-McLean's Anglesey (S01E03)Comedy Central 10:00pm
BBC News at Ten     
24/04/2019 (S2019E82)BBC One 10:00pm
ITV News at Ten     
24/04/2019 (S2019E82)ITV 10:00pm
Evidence of Evil     
Nightclub Nightmare (S02E02)CBS Reality 10:00pm
Masters of Flip     
Funhouse Flip (S04E03)W Network 10:00pm
What We Do in the Shadows     
Animal Control (S01E05)FX 10:00pm
Happy!     
19 Hours And 13 Minutes (S02E05)Syfy 10:00pm
Brockmire     
Banned For Life (S03E04)IFC 10:00pm
SEAL Team     
Medicate and Isolate (S02E19)CBS 10:00pm
Beyond the Unknown     
Lincoln's Curse, Bayou Bigfoot and Spirit Board Boyfriend (S01E12)Travel Channel 10:00pm
Chicago P.D.     
What Could Have Been (S06E19)NBC 10:00pm
Whiskey Cavalier     
Hearts & Minds (S01E09)ABC 10:00pm
Vice Live     
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 (S2019E35)Viceland 10:00pm
Homicide City     
The Professor's Wife (S02E03)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Skyscrapers: Engineering the Future     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Science 10:00pm
Alien News Desk     
Cumbersome Dongles (S01E09)Syfy 11:00pm
Conan     
Howie Mandel (S2019E43)TBS 11:00pm
Watch What Happens Live     
Luann De Lesseps And Barbara Kavovit (S16E63)Bravo 11:00pm
World Championship Snooker Highlights     
Day 5 (S2019E05)BBC Two 11:15pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon     
Brie Larson, Wyatt Cenac, Wu-Tang Clan (S2019E69)NBC 11:35pm
Thu 25 Apr
TV3 Dokumentar     
TBA (S2019E11)TV3
The Twilight Zone     
The Wunderkind (S01E05)CBS All Access
RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!     
L.A.D.P.! (S11E09)VH1
Family Food Showdown     
Southern Comfort Empire Family vs. Northern Greek Family (S01E09)Food Network
Paw Patrol     
Pups Save Mayor Goodway's Purse (S06E10)Nickelodeon 09:30am
Rachael Ray     
Chefs Curtis Stone + Geoffrey Zakarian Answer Your Food FAQs + Dr. Ian Smith's Oat Milk Recipe (S13E130)Syndication 11:00am
DC Super Hero Girls     
#SliverScream (S01ENone)Cartoon Network 4:00pm
Jamie Johnson     
Episode 3 (S04E03)CBBC 5:00pm
MOTD: The Premier League Show     
25/04/2019 (S2019E17)BBC Two 7:00pm
Tonight     
Knife Crime and Me (S2019E16)ITV 7:30pm
Celebrity Painting Challenge     
Episode 4 (S01E04)BBC One 8:00pm
Bangers & Cash     
Episode 2 (S01E02)Yesterday 8:00pm
Blockbusters     
Episode 6 (S15E06)Comedy Central 8:00pm
Shop Smart, Save Money     
Episode 2 (S03E02)Channel 5 8:00pm
Car S.O.S     
Ford Escort MK1 Mexico (S07E09)National Geographic Channel 8:00pm
RuPaul's Drag Race     
L.A.D.P.! (S11E09)VH1 8:00pm
Gotham     
The Beginning... (S05E12)FOX 8:00pm
Marvel's Cloak & Dagger     
Alignment Chart (S02E05)FreeForm 8:00pm
Supernatural     
Moriah (S14E20)The CW 8:00pm
Hollywood Medium     
Episode #4.10 (S04E10)E! 8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory     
The Decision Reverberation (S12E20)CBS 8:00pm
Superstore     
QuinceaÑera (S04E17)NBC 8:00pm
The First 48     
Tracked (S18E16)A&E 8:00pm
Martin Clunes: My Travels and Other Animals     
Animals at work (S01E02)ITV 8:30pm
Young Sheldon     
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater (S02E19)CBS 8:30pm
A.P. Bio     
Sweet Low Road (S02E08)NBC 8:30pm
Fuskbyggarna     
Avsnitt 5 (S07E05)TV4 9:00pm
Grand Designs: The Street     
Chris & Roxie, Peter & Anita (S01E04)Channel 4 9:00pm
David Jason: Planes, Trains & Automobiles     
Episode 5 (S01E05)Gold 9:00pm
The Gypsies Next Door     
Episode 2 (S01E02)Channel 5 9:00pm
Trucking Hell     
Episode 17 (S02E17)5Spike 9:00pm
Ambulance     
Episode 5 (S04E05)BBC One 9:00pm
Clink     
Parole (S01E02)5STAR 9:00pm
The Orville     
The Road Not Taken (S02E14)FOX 9:00pm
In the Dark     
The Graduate (S01E04)The CW 9:00pm
Little Women: Atlanta     
On The Dotted Line (S05E05)Lifetime 9:00pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine     
Ticking Clocks (S06E14)NBC 9:00pm
The Untold Story     
I Was a Child Bride: The Untold Story (S01E03)A&E 9:00pm
Mom     
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip (S06E20)CBS 9:00pm
Flip or Flop Vegas     
Vintage Vegas (S03E07)HGTV 9:00pm
Braxton Family Values     
Touring Us Apart (S06E20)We tv 9:00pm
Project Runway     
Elegance is the New Black (S17E07)Bravo 9:00pm
Abby's     
Mail Bin (S01E05)NBC 9:30pm
Life in Pieces     
Misery Turd Name Pills (S04E03)CBS 9:30pm
Porters     
Hospital Emergency Simulation Incident Day (S02E06)Dave 10:00pm
Comedians Watching Football with Friends     
Episode 8 (S01E08)Sky 1 10:00pm
Celebrity Juice     
Emilia Fox, Angela Scanlon, Stacey Solomon (S21E06)ITV2 10:00pm
Scot Squad     
Episode 4 (S05E04)BBC One Scotland 10:00pm
Frankie Boyle's New World Order     
Episode 5 (S03E05)BBC Two 10:00pm
Al Murray's Great British Pub Quiz     
Episode 8 (S01E08)Quest 10:00pm
Lee and Dean     
Episode 3 (S02E03)Channel 4 10:00pm
Better Things     
The Unknown (S03E09)FX 10:00pm
Beat Bobby Flay     
A Tropical Punch (S20E03)Food Network 10:00pm
S.W.A.T.     
Rocket Fuel (S02E20)CBS 10:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit     
Exchange (S20E21)NBC 10:00pm
Ghost Bait     
Sara (S01E06)Travel Channel 10:00pm
The American Farm     
Invading Hordes (S01E04)History 10:00pm
Little Women: LA     
Hoarders and Performers (S08E04)Lifetime 10:00pm
Impractical Jokers     
Blue Man Dupe (S08E05)truTV 10:00pm
Hustle & Soul     
Who Is The Side Piece? (S03E04)We tv 10:00pm
NASA's Unexplained Files     
The Black Hole Next Door (S06E03)Science 10:00pm
The Face of Evil     
Burning Secrets (S01E02)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Question Time     
25th April 2019 - Nottingham (S2019E14)BBC One 10:35pm
StarTalk     
Actor Jeff Goldblum (S05E10)National Geographic Channel 11:00pm
Fri 26 Apr
Star Wars Galaxy of Adventures     
TBA (S01E26)Disney XD
Doom Patrol     
Frances Patrol (S01E11)DC Universe 09:00am
PJ Masks     
Armadylan and Robette Rule (S03E03)Disney Channel 09:00am
Ryan's Mystery Playdate     
Ryan's Super Playdate/Ryan's Tricky Playdate (S01E03)Nickelodeon 12:30am
MotorWeek     
Genesis G70 2.0T (S38E34)PBS 2:30pm
Ring of Honor Wrestling     
Episode 397 (S2019E17)Syndication 5:00pm
The Gadget Show     
Episode 4 (S29E04)Channel 5 7:00pm
Crashletes     
Poor Sport (S03E09)Nickelodeon 7:00pm
Border Interceptors     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Dave 8:00pm
British Made with John Prescott     
Ambrosia; Young's (S01E02)Channel 5 8:00pm
John Bishop‘s Ireland     
Episode 1 (S01E01)ITV 8:00pm
Mastermind     
Episode 25 (S2019E25)BBC Two 8:00pm
Jamie's Quick and Easy Food     
Lamb, Pesto Peas, Pear and Gorgonzola Farfalle, Sticky Hoisin Chicken, Spinach Curry (S03E04)Channel 4 8:00pm
Gardeners' World     
Episode 8 (S52E08)BBC Two 8:00pm
BBC Young Dancer     
Contemporary Dance Final (S03E02)BBC Four 8:00pm
Washington Week     
Episode 5843 (S2019E17)PBS 8:00pm
Dynasty     
Life is a Masquerade Party (S02E18)The CW 8:00pm
MacGyver     
No-go + High-voltage + Rescue (S03E20)CBS 8:00pm
The Blacklist     
The Brockton College Killer (S06E18)NBC 8:00pm
Ridiculousness     
Tory Lanez (S13E36)MTV 8:00pm
Firing Line with Margaret Hoover     
Episode 225 (S2019E17)PBS 8:30pm
Sydney to the Max     
Dude, Where's My Car Wash Money? (S01E13)Disney Channel 8:30pm
Gogglebox     
Episode 10 (S13E10)Channel 4 9:00pm
Jamestown     
Episode 1 (S03E01)Sky 1 9:00pm
Have I Got News for You     
David Tennant, Zoe Lyons, Johnny Mercer MP (S57E04)BBC One 9:00pm
Say Yes to the Dress Lancashire     
The Confidence to Say Yes (S01E06)TLC 9:00pm
Cruising with Jane McDonald     
India - Part 1 (S05E03)Channel 5 9:00pm
Triple D Nation     
Pancakes, Potatoes and Pizza (S01E19)Food Network 9:00pm
Hawaii Five-0     
O Ke Kumu, O Ka Mana, Ho'opuka 'ia (The Teacher, the Pupil – Let it Come Forth) (S09E22)CBS 9:00pm
Proven Innocent     
Shaken (S01E11)FOX 9:00pm
My Lottery Dream Home     
Lucky In Lafayette (S07E03)HGTV 9:00pm
Ghost Adventures     
The Woodbury: Home Of American Horror Story (S18E06)Travel Channel 9:00pm
Mama June from Not to Hot     
Who Is Sexting Geno? (S03E07)We tv 9:00pm
Animal Cribs     
Dragons' Den (S02E09)Animal Planet 9:00pm
Gold Rush: Parker's Trail     
The Monster Mine (S03E04)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
Live PD     
04.26.19 (S03E59)A&E 9:00pm
Don't Be Tardy...     
Best of the Biermanns (S07E12)Bravo 9:00pm
Finaste familjen     
Avsnitt 6 (S03E06)TV4 9:30pm
Celebrity Game Night     
Episode 5 (S01E05)Channel 5 10:00pm
iMPACT Wrestling     
Episode 17 (S16E17)Pursuit Channel 10:00pm
Warrior     
The White Mountain (S01E04)Cinemax 10:00pm
Real Time with Bill Maher     
Episode 493 (S17E13)HBO 10:00pm
Blue Bloods     
Strange Bedfellows (S09E20)CBS 10:00pm
Gold Rush: Dave Turin's Lost Mine     
TBA (S01E04)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
In Plain Sight     
The Lottery Murder (S02E05)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
The Blame Game     
Episode 4 (S15E04)BBC One Northern Ireland 10:35pm
The Graham Norton Show     
Charlize Theron, Seth Rogen, Matthew Broderick, Zac Efron (S25E04)BBC One 10:40pm
A View from the Terrace     
Episode 9 (S01E09)BBC Scotland 11:00pm
Wyatt Cenac's Problem Areas     
Episode 4 (S02E04)HBO 11:00pm
Sat 27 Apr
The Jonathan Ross Show     
Episode 9 (S14E09)ITV
American Ninja Warrior Junior     
Grand Finale (S01E20)Universal Kids
Big Texas Fix     
Episode 4 (S01E04)DIY Network
Bakugan: Battle Planet     
Career Opportunities; Punch the Clock (S01E23)Cartoon Network
Fashion Photo RuView     
Drag Race Season 11 Episode 9 with Raja and Aquaria! (S2019E16)WOW Presents
America's Test Kitchen     
How to Braise Everything (S19E15)Create 02:30am
Milo Murphy's Law     
First Impressions (S02E31)Disney Channel 07:00am
Power Rangers     
The Cybergate Opens (S26E08)Nickelodeon 08:00am
Smerconish     
Episode 16 (S06E16)CNN 09:00am
Elena of Avalor     
Luna's Big Leap (S02E23)Disney Channel 09:00am
Sesame Street     
Four Furry Superheroes (S49E24)HBO 09:00am
Home Made Simple     
Dean's List Design for Assistant Principal (S16E15)Oprah Winfrey Network 09:00am
Victor & Valentino     
The Dark Room (S01E11)Cartoon Network 09:30am
The Pioneer Woman     
10 Things I Love About Ladd (S22E02)Food Network 10:00am
Bizaardvark     
Bizaardvark LIVE from Disney Channel GO! Fan Fest (S03ENone)Disney Channel 10:00am
The Voyager with Josh Garcia     
Hungry for More (S03E21)NBC 10:00am
The Kitchen     
Spring Into Action (S20E12)Food Network 11:00am
Car Fix     
Audi R8 (S08E04)MotorTrend 11:00am
Consumer 101     
Get Connected (S01E19)NBC 11:00am
My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic     
The Point of No Return (S09E05)Discovery Family 11:30am
All Girls Garage     
TJ Lift Kit (S08E04)MotorTrend 11:30am
Naturally, Danny Seo     
The Vegetable Whisperer (S03E21)NBC 11:30am
Vets Saving Pets     
TBA (S01E29)NBC 12:00am
Formula 1     
Azerbaijan Grand Prix Qualifying Highlights (S2019E07)Channel 4 12:30am
Rusty Rivets     
Rusty And The Floating School (S02E45)Nick Jr. 1:00pm
The London Marathon     
My Reason To Run (S2019ENone)BBC One 1:15pm
This Old House     
Brookline mid-century modern house: eight is enough stairways (S17E20)PBS 1:30pm
Ask This Old House     
Foundation Repointing; Textured Ceiling (S17E20)PBS 4:00pm
!mpossible Celebrities     
Episode 6 (S02E06)BBC One 5:50pm
Ninja Warrior UK     
Heat 3 (S05E03)ITV 7:00pm
In for a Penny     
Bournemouth (S01E03)ITV 7:30pm
Pointless Celebrities     
Famous Voices (S2019E13)BBC One 7:30pm
Smartare än en femteklassare     
Episode 7 (S09E07)SVT1 8:00pm
Britain's Got Talent     
Auditions 4 (S13E04)ITV 8:00pm
Game Shakers     
Demolition Dollhouse (S03E12)Nickelodeon 8:00pm
Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony     
2019 Induction Ceremony (S2019E01)HBO 8:00pm
Ransom     
Broken Record (S03E09)CBS 8:00pm
Trading Spaces     
In it to Twin It (S10E07)TLC 8:00pm
Casualty     
Episode 33 (S33E33)BBC One 8:20pm
Cousins for Life     
Trapped For Life (S01E16)Nickelodeon 8:30pm
Tror Du Jag Ljuger?     
Episode 7 (S04E07)SVT1 9:00pm
Britain's Got More Talent     
Episode 4 (S13E04)ITV2 9:00pm
EFL on Quest     
Episode 55 (S01E55)Quest 9:00pm
Bellator MMA Live     
Episode 220 (S16E07)Paramount Network 9:00pm
The Son     
TBA (S02E01)AMC 9:00pm
UFC Fight Night     
UFC Fight Night 150: Jacaré vs. Hermansson (S13E09)ESPN+ 9:00pm
Nate and Jeremiah by Design     
Modern Traditional (S03E03)TLC 9:00pm
Murder Decoded     
Revenge with a Bullet (S01E04)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
While You Were Out     
Episode 7 (S05E07)HGTV 9:00pm
All Round to Mrs. Brown's     
Episode 6 (S03E06)BBC One 9:10pm
House Hunters Renovation     
Girl Power Reno (S2019E14)HGTV 10:00pm
Restaurant: Impossible     
Fight at Filomena's (S14E02)Food Network 10:00pm
Match of the Day     
MOTD - 27th April 2019 (S2019E53)BBC One 10:25pm
Full Frontal with Samantha Bee     
Not the White House Correspondents' Dinner (S04E09)TBS 10:30pm
Earth Odyssey with Dylan Dreyer     
Genus Genius (S01E11)NBC 10:30pm
The New Negroes with Baron Vaughn & Open Mike Eagle     
Criminality (S01E02)Comedy Central 11:00pm
Sun 28 Apr
Vengeance Killer Lovers     
Murderous Millionaire (S01E09)HLN
Star vs. the Forces of Evil     
Doop-Doop (S04E25)Disney XD 08:00am
The Sunday Supplement     
Neil Ashton, (S2019E39)Sky Sports 1 09:00am
CBS News Sunday Morning     
Episode 17 (S2019E17)CBS 09:00am
Fareed Zakaria GPS     
Episode 16 (S2019E16)CNN 10:00am
Face the Nation     
4/28: (S2019E17)CBS 10:30am
Girl Meets Farm     
Generational Goodies (S03E05)Food Network 11:00am
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty     
The Return of Mighty Meow and Super Lucha (S01E29)Nickelodeon 11:30am
Barefoot Contessa     
Cook Like A Pro: Seafood (S28E02)Food Network 12:30am
The Powerpuff Girls     
Checkin Out! (S03E34)Cartoon Network 4:30pm
The Family Chase     
The Kane Family (S02E06)ITV 6:05pm
What Would Your Kid Do?     
Episode 6 (S02E06)ITV 7:00pm
Hurricane Man     
Episode 6 (S01E06)Dave 7:00pm
Countryfile     
Spring Special (S31E17)BBC One 7:00pm
Mighty Cruise Ships     
Symphony of the Seas (S03E05)Discovery Channel 7:00pm
Mary's Kitchen Crush     
Mary Loves Myra (S01E01)CTV 7:00pm
Murder for Hire     
TBA (S01E04)Oxygen 7:00pm
America's Funniest Home Videos     
Episode 19 (S29E19)ABC 7:00pm
Mästarnas mästare     
Episode 8 (S11E08)SVT1 8:00pm
The Durrells     
Episode 4 (S04E04)ITV 8:00pm
Undiscovered Worlds with Steve Backshall     
Arctic Part 2 (S01E02)BBC Two 8:00pm
Tout le monde en parle     
#370 (S15E26)ICI Radio-Canada Télé 8:00pm
The Red Line     
We Must All Care (S01E01)CBS 8:00pm
American Gods     
Moon Shadow (S02E08)Starz 8:00pm
Supergirl     
American Dreamer (S04E19)The CW 8:00pm
90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After?     
After The Dust Settles (S04E01)TLC 8:00pm
Killing Eve     
Desperate Times (S02E04)BBC America 8:00pm
American Idol     
Queen Night (S17E15)ABC 8:00pm
The Real Housewives of Atlanta     
Porsha's Having A Baby Part 1 (S11E24)Bravo 8:00pm
The Simpsons     
D'oh Canada (S30E21)FOX 8:00pm
World of Dance     
Divisional Final (S03E11)NBC 8:00pm
Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER     
Easter Bunny Surprise (S07E10)National Geographic WILD 8:00pm
Bob's Burgers     
The Gene Mile (S09E20)FOX 8:30pm
8 Out of 10 Cats     
Episode 6 (S21E06)E4 9:00pm
Line of Duty     
Episode 5 (S05E05)BBC One 9:00pm
Miriam's Dead Good Adventure     
Episode 2 (S01E02)BBC Two 9:00pm
Celebrity SAS: Who Dares Wins for Stand Up to Cancer     
Episode 4 (S01E04)Channel 4 9:00pm
Emergency Helicopter Medics     
Episode 9 (S02E09)More4 9:00pm
Live PD Presents: PD Cam     
Episode 19 (S01E19)A&E 9:00pm
Billions     
Infinite Game (S04E07)Showtime 9:00pm
Morning Show Mysteries     
Morning Show Mysteries: Death by Design (S2019E03)Hallmark Movies & Mysteries 9:00pm
Game of Thrones     
TBA (S08E03)HBO 9:00pm
Barnwood Builders     
Lone Star Boneyard (S08E04)DIY Network 9:00pm
Family Guy     
Throw It Away (S17E18)FOX 9:00pm
Worst Cooks in America     
Celebrity: Wheel of Misfortune (S16E02)Food Network 9:00pm
Charmed     
Power of Four (S01E19)The CW 9:00pm
Murder in the Heartland     
Deviant Deeds (S02E03)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
Wicked Tuna     
Wicked Waves (S08E08)National Geographic Channel 9:00pm
Caribbean Life     
Swinging Down To St. Maarten (S16E13)HGTV 9:00pm
Keeping Up with the Kardashians     
Soul Searching (S16E04)E! 9:00pm
Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters     
Alaska's Lost River Kings (S01E02)Animal Planet 9:00pm
Island of Bryan     
Sea Change (S01E04)HGTV 10:00pm
Good Girls     
One Last Time (S02E09)NBC 10:00pm
The Chi     
Showdown (S02E04)Showtime 10:00pm
Bar Rescue     
Un-Cival War (S06E33)Paramount Network 10:00pm
Mission Declassified     
The Axe Man of New Orleans (S01E06)Travel Channel 10:00pm
NCIS: Los Angeles     
The One That Got Away (S10E21)CBS 10:00pm
Island Life     
Leaving the Windy City for Washington Island, Wisconsin (S15E17)HGTV 10:00pm
United Shades of America     
Season 4 Premiere (S04E01)CNN 10:00pm
Savage Kingdom     
War Games (S03E04)National Geographic Channel 10:00pm
Shark Tank     
Episode 21 (S10E21)ABC 10:00pm
On the Case with Paula Zahn     
Never The Same (S18E09)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Bake You Rich     
Salty, Sweet and Savory (S01E03)Food Network 10:00pm
Fish or Die     
Eye of the Tigerfish (S01E02)Animal Planet 10:00pm
Barry     
ronny/lily (S02E05)HBO 10:25pm
Match of the Day 2     
MOTD2 - 28th April 2019 (S2018E34)BBC One 10:30pm
Veep     
Super Tuesday (S07E05)HBO 11:00pm
Mon 29 Apr
Paranormal 911     
He Made Me Do It (S01E09)Travel Channel
Dwight in Shining Armor     
Winnie the Wyvern (S01E07)BYU Television
Lazor Wulf     
Prolly For The Best (S01E05)Adult Swim
Atop the Fourth Wall     
Batman Forever: The Official Comic Adaptation (S11E17)Blip
Mexico: One Plate at a Time     
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party (S12E05)PBS
Countryfile Spring Diaries     
Episode 1 (S04E01)BBC One 09:15am
Triathlon: World Series     
Bermuda Highlights (S2019E02)BBC Two 10:45am
Escape to the Country     
Hampshire (S19E40)BBC One 3:00pm
Total DramaRama     
The Price of Advice (S01E37)Cartoon Network 5:00pm
Teen Titans Go!     
Lil' Dimples (S05E30)Cartoon Network 6:00pm
The Amazing World of Gumball     
The Silence (S06E33)Cartoon Network 7:00pm
Disney QUIZney     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Refuge Animal     
Episode 5 (S05E05)TVA 7:30pm
Vetenskapens värld     
Black holes (S2019E17)SVT2 8:00pm
Yianni: Supercar Customiser     
Carbon Copy (S03E03)Dave 8:00pm
Police Interceptors     
Episode 7 (S16E07)Channel 5 8:00pm
Only Connect     
The Final (S14E28)BBC Two 8:00pm
Nature     
American Spring Live: Birth And Rebirth (S37E13)PBS 8:00pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow     
Egg MacGuffin (S04E13)The CW 8:00pm
WWE Monday Night RAW     
Rupp Arena in Lexington, KY (S26E17)USA Network 8:00pm
Shadowhunters: The Mortal Instruments     
City of Glass (S03E20)FreeForm 8:00pm
The Resident     
Broker and Broker (S02E22)FOX 8:00pm
The Voice     
Live Top 24 Performances (S16E16)NBC 8:00pm
In Ice Cold Blood     
Three Hairs (S02E09)Oxygen 8:00pm
Travel Man: 48 Hours in...     
Episode 3 (S08E03)Channel 4 8:30pm
Man With a Plan     
Clean Country Living (S03E12)CBS 8:30pm
Bonusfamiljen     
Episode 10 (S03E10)SVT1 9:00pm
When Missing Turns to Murder     
Evelyn Lund (S01E09)Crime & Investigation 9:00pm
River Hunters     
Henry VIII - River Wear (S01E07)History 9:00pm
Not Going Out     
Holiday Share (S10E03)BBC One 9:00pm
A House Through Time     
Episode 4 (S02E04)BBC Two 9:00pm
Cops UK: Bodycam Squad     
Episode 1 (S05E01)Really 9:00pm
Made in Chelsea     
Episode 6 (S17E06)E4 9:00pm
The Murders     
Black & Blue (S01E06)City 9:00pm
Hostile Planet     
Deserts (S01E05)National Geographic Channel 9:00pm
Arrow     
Confessions (S07E20)The CW 9:00pm
Spring Baking Championship     
Pretty In Pink (S05E07)Food Network 9:00pm
9-1-1     
Bobby Begins Again (S02E16)FOX 9:00pm
The Best Thing I Ever Ate     
Game Changer (S10E06)Cooking Channel 9:00pm
The Code     
Maggie's Drawers (S01E05)CBS 9:00pm
Teen Mom 2     
Episode 16 (S09E16)MTV 9:00pm
Vanderpump Rules     
Rules of Engagement (S07E21)Bravo 9:00pm
Live Rescue     
04.29.19 (S01E02)A&E 9:00pm
Ghosts     
Happy Death Day (S01E03)BBC One 9:30pm
The Real Housewives of Cheshire     
Calling Gloria Seema (S09E06)ITV Be 10:00pm
The Fix     
Ghost Whisperer (S01E07)ABC 10:00pm
The Enemy Within     
Chigorin (S01E10)NBC 10:00pm
American Dad!     
Stan & Francine & Connie & Ted (S15E03)TBS 10:00pm
Gentleman Jack     
I Just Went There To Study Anatomy (S01E02)HBO 10:00pm
Knightfall     
Blood Drenched Stone (S02E06)History 10:00pm
Bull     
The Good One (S03E20)CBS 10:00pm
Duff Takes the Cake     
The Muppets Take Chinatown (S01E03)Food Network 10:00pm
Food: Fact or Fiction?     
Layers Of Flavors (S04E21)Cooking Channel 10:00pm
Into the Badlands     
Requiem for the Fallen (S03E15)AMC 10:00pm
Summer House     
Rumors Gone Wild (S03E09)Bravo 10:00pm
Thronecast     
3 (S08E03)Sky Atlantic 10:10pm
Tue 30 Apr
Hard to Please OAPs     
Episode 4 (S01E04)ITV
Aggressive Progressives     
April 30, 2019 (S2019E18)TYT 3:00pm
Abandoned Engineering     
Hitler's Wonder Weapons Bunker (S03E06)Yesterday 8:00pm
Bake Off: The Professionals     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Channel 4 8:00pm
Holby City     
Vinegar and Honey (S21E18)BBC One 8:00pm
WWE SmackDown Live     
Schottenstein Center in Columbus. OH (S20E18)USA Network 8:00pm
American Housewife     
Field Trippin' (S03E20)ABC 8:00pm
The Flash     
Gone Rogue (S05E20)The CW 8:00pm
The Bold Type     
The Deep End (S03E04)FreeForm 8:00pm
NCIS     
Judge, Jury… (S16E21)CBS 8:00pm
MasterChef Junior     
Pasta Race (S07E09)FOX 8:00pm
On Tour with Asperger's Are Us     
Episode 1 (S01E01)HBO 8:00pm
Secrets of the Lost     
Egypt's Pyramid from Hell (S03E03)Science 8:00pm
The Kids Are Alright     
Timmy's New Hobby (S01E20)ABC 8:30pm
Scrap Kings     
Pete's Pub (S02E04)Quest 9:00pm
Surgeons: At the Edge of Life     
A New Beginning? (S02E04)BBC Two 9:00pm
The 100     
Sanctum (S06E01)The CW 9:00pm
black-ish     
Fridre Night Lights (S05E21)ABC 9:00pm
FBI     
What Lies Beneath (S01E20)CBS 9:00pm
The Village     
Couldn't Not Love You (S01E07)NBC 9:00pm
Deadliest Catch     
Episode 4 (S15E04)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
Bong Appétit     
Puff, Puff, Pastry (S03E05)Viceland 9:00pm
Mental Samurai     
Week Seven (S01E07)FOX 9:00pm
30 for 30     
The Dominican Dream (S03E30)ESPN 9:00pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills     
Episode 12 (S09E12)Bravo 9:00pm
Graveyard Carz     
Hellafury (S10E20)MotorTrend 9:00pm
The Curse of Oak Island     
Lost And Founding (S06E22)History 9:00pm
Never Say Goodbye     
Fatal Premonition (S01E05)Investigation Discovery 9:00pm
Little People, Big World     
Home Sweet Home (S19E05)TLC 9:00pm
The Big Interview with Dan Rather     
Cyndi Lauper (S07E03)AXS TV 9:00pm
North Woods Law     
Winter Is Coming (S12E11)Animal Planet 9:00pm
Bless This Mess     
The Return of Short Shorts (S01E03)ABC 9:30pm
Don't Forget the Driver     
Episode 4 (S01E04)BBC Two 10:00pm
Murder by the Sea     
Stuart Diamond: Blackpool (S03E02)CBS Reality 10:00pm
Miz & Mrs     
Three Dudes and a Baby (S01E11)USA Network 10:00pm
New Amsterdam     
Preventable (S01E20)NBC 10:00pm
The Curse of Civil War Gold     
The Return (S02E01)History 10:00pm
Legendary Locations     
Vocation, Vocation, Vocation (S02E05)Travel Channel 10:00pm
Tosh.0     
Episode 7 (S11E07)Comedy Central 10:00pm
205 Live     
205 Live #127 (S03E18)WWE Network 10:00pm
Fosse/Verdon     
Glory (S01E04)FX 10:00pm
NCIS: New Orleans     
Chaos Theory (S05E22)CBS 10:00pm
Frontline     
The Last Survivors (S38E07)PBS 10:00pm
Games People Play     
TBA (S01E02)BET 10:00pm
You Me Her     
That's So Stupid And I'm Definitely Not Crying (S04E04)Audience Network 10:00pm
Mexican Dynasties     
Episode 10 (S01E10)Bravo 10:00pm
At Home with Amy Sedaris     
Game Night (S02E10)truTV 10:00pm
True Conviction     
A Mother's Nightmare (S02E03)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
7 Little Johnstons     
Valentines or Broken Hearts? (S06E05)TLC 10:00pm
1969     
The Girl in the Car (S01E02)ABC 10:00pm
The Last O.G.     
Sound of Da Police (S02E05)TBS 10:30pm
Growing Up Chrisley     
The Hollywood Hustle Hits Home (S01E05)USA Network 10:30pm
Wed 01 May
Billboard Music Awards     
Billboard Music Awards 2019 (S2019E01)NBC 8:00pm
The Goldbergs     
Mom Trumps Willow (S06E22)ABC 8:00pm
Schooled     
CB Likes Lainey (S01E12)ABC 8:30pm
Modern Family     
Commencement (S10E21)ABC 9:00pm
Single Parents     
Lance Bass Space Cump (S01E22)ABC 9:30pm
Thu 02 May
Tour de Yorkshire Highlights     
Stage One (S2019E01)ITV4 7:00pm
The 1900 Island     
Episode 1 (S01E01)BBC One Wales 8:00pm
Our Dementia Choir with Vicky Mcclure     
Episode 1 (S01E01)BBC One 8:00pm
The Beechgrove Garden     
Episode 2 (S41E02)BBC Scotland 8:00pm
iZombie     
Thug Death (S05E01)The CW 8:00pm
Miss USA Pageant     
Miss USA 2019 (S2019E01)FOX 8:00pm
Grey's Anatomy     
What I Did For Love (S15E23)ABC 8:00pm
Station 19     
Always Ready (S02E15)ABC 9:00pm
Swamp People     
Rolling With The Punches (S10E13)History 9:00pm
For The People     
Moral Suasion (S02E08)ABC 10:00pm
Fri 03 May
Into the Dark     
All That We Destroy (S01E08)Hulu
Blindspot     
Coder to Killer (S04E20)NBC 8:00pm
Last Man Standing     
The Favourite (S07E21)FOX 8:00pm
The Cool Kids     
Vegas, Baby! (S01E21)FOX 8:30pm
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives     
Burger And Breakfast (S29E20)Food Network 9:00pm
Masters of Disaster     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Discovery Channel 10:00pm
Your Pretty Face is Going to Hell     
Season 4 Premiere (S04E01)Adult Swim 11:30pm
Sat 04 May
Million Dollar Mile     
I'm Coming For You (S01E03)CBS 8:00pm
Chasing Life with Dr Sanjay Gupta     
Norway (S01E04)CNN 9:00pm
Saturday Night Live     
Adam Sandler/Shawn Mendes (S44E19)NBC 11:29pm
Sun 05 May
When Calls the Heart     
Heart of a Mountie (S06E04)Hallmark Channel 8:00pm
The Spanish Princess     
The New World (S01E01)Starz 8:00pm
The Zoo     
Taming of the Shrew (S03E12)Animal Planet 8:00pm
Lakefront Bargain Hunt     
Searching For More Space (S2019E01)HGTV 8:00pm
Hailey Dean Mysteries     
Hide & Seek (S2019E01)Hallmark Movies & Mysteries 9:00pm
The Real Housewives of Potomac     
Episode 1 (S04E01)Bravo 9:00pm
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver     
Episode 159 (S06E10)HBO 11:00pm
Mon 06 May
Big Hero 6: The Series     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Disney Channel 3:30pm
Royals on the Frontline     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Yesterday 8:00pm
The Bachelorette     
Bachelorette Reunion: The Biggest Bachelorette Reunion In Bachelor History Ever! (S15ENone)ABC 8:00pm
Chernobyl     
1:23:45 (S01E01)HBO 9:00pm
Independent Lens     
Out Of State (S20E17)PBS 10:00pm
State of the Union     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Sundance TV 10:00pm
Betrayed     
Prescription for Murder (S03E09)Investigation Discovery 10:00pm
Tue 07 May
DuckTales     
Treasure of the Found Lamp! (S02E08)Disney Channel 3:00pm
Tyler Perry's The Haves and the Have Nots     
A Wicked Web (S06E01)Oprah Winfrey Network 9:00pm
Wed 08 May
Zombie House Flipping     
The Animal House (S03E07)A&E 8:00pm
Taskmaster     
Hello (S08E01)Dave 9:00pm
Tiny House Nation     
Building Mini In Mississippi (S05E07)A&E 9:00pm
Thu 09 May
Paradise Hotel     
Series Premiere (S01E01)FOX 8:00pm
Deep State     
Cicero (S02E01)FOX 9:00pm
Klepper     
Wrestling PTSD (S01E01)Comedy Central 10:30pm
Fri 10 May
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.     
Missing Pieces (S06E01)ABC 8:00pm
EVOLVE     
Evolve 127 (S2019E10)Floslam 8:00pm
Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Showtime 9:00pm
Sat 11 May
UFC PPV Events     
UFC 237: Namajunas vs. Andrade (S27E04)Pay-Per-View 10:00pm
Sun 12 May
Valerie's Home Cooking     
Honoring Nonnie (S09E01)Food Network 12:00am
Our Cartoon President     
Trump Tower-Moscow (S02E01)Showtime 8:00pm
Un Bore Mercher     
Episode 1 (S02E01)S4C 9:00pm
Mary Kills People     
Episode 1 (S03E01)Global 9:00pm
Beach Hunters     
New Baby, New Beach (S04E01)HGTV 9:00pm
Mon 13 May
L.A.'s Finest     
TBA (S01E01)Spectrum
Inside The Ambulance     
Episode 1 (S08E01)W 8:00pm
Best Baker in America     
Royal Cakes (S03E01)Food Network 9:00pm
Paid Off with Michael Torpey     
TBA (S02E01)truTV 10:00pm
Tue 14 May
What's My Name | Muhammad Ali     
Episode 1 (S01E01)HBO 8:00pm
Child Killer: Murder In Michigan     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Really 10:00pm
Good Bones     
Season 4 Premiere (S04E01)HGTV 10:00pm
Wed 15 May
Southern Charm     
Season premiere (S06E01)Bravo 9:00pm
Sliced     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Dave 10:00pm
Fri 17 May
Catch-22     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Hulu
American Masters     
Robert Shaw - Man of Many Voices (S32E15)PBS 10:00pm
Sat 18 May
Trisha's Southern Kitchen     
20th Anniversary at the Opry (S14E01)Food Network 10:30am
Cake Boss     
Fiery Dragons And Marrying Cats (S11E01)TLC 9:00pm
Sun 19 May
WWE PPV on WWE Network     
Money in the Bank - XL Center in Hartford, Connecticut (S2019E05)WWE Network 7:00pm
Secrets of the Zoo     
Episode 1 (S02E01)National Geographic WILD 9:00pm
Mon 20 May
Beat Shazam     
TBA (S03E01)FOX 8:00pm
American Pickers     
Episode 9 (S20E09)History 9:00pm
The Late Late Show with James Corden     
Carpool Karaoke with Celine Dion (S2019ENone)CBS 10:00pm
Pawn Stars     
A Game Of Pawns (S16E09)History 10:00pm
Tue 21 May
Blood & Treasure     
Pilot (S01E01)CBS 9:00pm
Wed 22 May
Blaze and the Monster Machines     
Ninja Soup (S04E18)Nickelodeon 12:30am
Thu 23 May
Riviera     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Sky Go
Vida     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Starz Play 8:30pm
Elementary     
Episode 1 (S07E01)CBS 10:00pm
Sun 26 May
National Memorial Day Concert     
30th Annual National Memorial Day Concert (S01E30)PBS 8:00pm
Mon 27 May
The Hot Zone     
Episode 1 (S01E01)National Geographic Channel 9:00pm
Tue 28 May
America's Got Talent     
Auditions 1 (S14E01)NBC 8:00pm
Animal Kingdom     
TBA (S04E01)TNT 9:00pm
Pure     
Excommunication (S02E01)WGN America 10:00pm
Songland     
Episode 1 (S01E01)NBC 10:00pm
Chrisley Knows Best     
Episode 1 (S07E01)USA Network 10:00pm
Wed 29 May
American Ninja Warrior     
Episode 1 (S11E01)NBC 8:00pm
MasterChef     
Season 10 Premiere (S10E01)FOX 8:00pm
The InBetween     
Pilot (S01E01)NBC 10:00pm
Archer     
TBA (S10E01)FXX 10:00pm
Fri 31 May
Swamp Thing     
Pilot (S01E01)DC Universe
Deadwood     
Deadwood (S03ENone)HBO 9:00pm
Sun 02 Jun
Perpetual Grace, LTD.     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Epix
The Weekly     
Episode 1 (S01E01)FX
American Princess     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Lifetime 9:00pm
Picture Perfect Mysteries     
Episode 1 (S2019E01)Hallmark Movies & Mysteries 9:00pm
Fear the Walking Dead     
TBA (S05E01)AMC 9:00pm
NOS4A2     
The Shorter Way (S01E01)AMC Premiere 10:00pm
Mon 03 Jun
Below Deck Mediterranean     
Season 4 Premiere (S04E01)Bravo 9:00pm
Tue 04 Jun
Dance Moms     
TBA (S08ENone)Lifetime 8:00pm
Wed 05 Jun
The Handmaid's Tale     
Episode 1 (S03E01)Hulu
grown-ish     
Ultimate B**ch! (S02E12)FreeForm 8:00pm
CMT Music Awards     
2019 CMT Awards (S2019E01)CMT 8:00pm
Thu 06 Jun
Queen of the South     
Bienvenidos a Nuevo Orleans (S04E01)USA Network 9:00pm
Alone     
TBA (S06E01)History 10:00pm
Fri 07 Jun
Masters of Illusion     
TBA (S06E01)The CW 8:00pm
Sun 09 Jun
Tony Awards     
The 73rd Annual Tony Awards (S2019E01)CBS 8:00pm
Good Witch     
Episode 1 (S05E01)Hallmark Channel 8:00pm
Celebrity Family Feud     
Episode 1 (S05E01)ABC 8:00pm
Claws     
Just The Tip (S03E01)TNT 9:00pm
Pose     
TBA (S02E01)FX 9:00pm
Legends of the Deep     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Science 9:00pm
The $100,000 Pyramid     
Episode 1 (S04E01)ABC 9:00pm
Big Little Lies     
TBA (S02E01)HBO 9:00pm
Mon 10 Jun
So You Think You Can Dance     
Season 16 Premiere (S16E01)FOX 9:00pm
Wed 12 Jun
Deal or No Deal     
Episode 22 (S05E22)CNBC
Press Your Luck     
Episode 1 (S01E01)ABC 8:00pm
First Responders Live     
Episode 1 (S01E01)FOX 9:00pm
Card Sharks     
Episode 01 (S01E01)ABC 9:00pm
Younger     
TBA (S06E01)TV Land 10:00pm
Match Game     
TBA (S05E01)ABC 10:00pm
Krypton     
Light-Years from Home (S02E01)Syfy 10:00pm
Thu 13 Jun
Strange Angel     
TBA (S02E01)CBS All Access
Siren     
TBA (S02E09)FreeForm 8:00pm
Fri 14 Jun
Los Espookys     
Episode 1 (S01E01)HBO 11:00pm
Sat 15 Jun
Trooping the Colour     
Trooping the Colour 2019 (S2019E01)BBC One 10:30am
Sun 16 Jun
Euphoria     
Episode 1 (S01E01)HBO
City on a Hill     
Pilot (S01E01)Showtime 9:00pm
Instinct     
Episode 1 (S02E01)CBS 9:00pm
Mon 17 Jun
Penn & Teller: Fool Us     
TBA (S06E01)The CW 8:00pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?     
TBA (S15E01)The CW 9:00pm
Grand Hotel     
Pilot (S01E01)ABC 10:00pm
Tue 18 Jun
Good Trouble     
TBA (S02E01)FreeForm 8:00pm
Wed 19 Jun
Yellowstone     
A Thundering (S02E01)Paramount Network 10:00pm
Thu 20 Jun
The Wall     
TBA (S03E01)NBC 8:00pm
Spin the Wheel     
Episode 1 (S01E01)FOX 9:00pm
Sun 23 Jun
Close Up with the Hollywood Reporter     
Season 5 Premiere (S05E01)Sundance TV 10:00am
Sat 29 Jun
UFC on ESPN     
UFC on ESPN 3: Woodley vs. Lawler (S01E03)ESPN 9:00pm
Sun 30 Jun
The Loudest Voice     
Episode 1 (S01E01)Showtime 10:00pm
Mon 01 Jul
Today at Wimbledon     
Day 1 Highlights (S2019E01)BBC Two 8:30pm
Tue 02 Jul
Young Justice     
Influence (S03E14)DC Universe 03:00am
Thu 04 Jul
A Capitol Fourth     
A Capitol Fourth 2019 (S2019E01)PBS 8:00pm
Sun 07 Jul
Basketball Wives     
Episode 1 (S08E01)VH1 10:00pm
Mon 08 Jul
Chasing the Moon     
Episode 1 (S01E01)PBS 9:00pm
Tue 09 Jul
Bring the Funny     
Episode 1 (S01E01)NBC 10:00pm
Wed 10 Jul
Harlots     
Episode 1 (S03E01)Hulu
The ESPYs     
2019 ESPY Awards (S2019E01)ABC 8:00pm
Thu 11 Jul
Hollywood Game Night     
Summer 2019 Premiere (S06E03)NBC 8:00pm
The Outpost     
TBA (S02E01)The CW 9:00pm
Fri 12 Jul
SpongeBob SquarePants     
Spongebob's Big Birthday Blowout (S12ENone)Nickelodeon 8:00pm
Thu 18 Jul
Golf: The Open     
Day 1 Highlights (S2019E01)BBC Two 8:00pm
Fri 26 Jul
Veronica Mars     
Spring Break Forever (S04E01)Hulu 9:00pm
Mon 29 Jul
Bachelor in Paradise     
Episode 1 (S06E01)ABC 8:00pm
Wed 31 Jul
Four Weddings and a Funeral     
TBA (S01E01)Hulu 00:00am
Sherman's Showcase     
TBA (S01E01)IFC 10:00pm
Sun 04 Aug
Preacher     
TBA (S04E01)AMC 10:00pm
Mon 12 Aug
The Terror     
A Sparrow in a Swallow's Nest (S02E01)AMC 9:00pm
Lodge 49     
All Circles Vanish (S02E01)AMC Premiere 10:00pm
Wed 28 Aug
Jay Leno's Garage     
Episode 1 (S05E01)CNBC 10:00pm
Thu 05 Sep
Football Night in America     
Nfl Kickoff 2019 (S14E01)NBC 7:00pm
Mon 09 Sep
Tamron Hall     
Episode 1 (S2019E01)Syndication
Thu 12 Sep
Enquête     
1 (S13E01)ICI Radio-Canada Télé 9:00pm
Sun 15 Sep
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries     
Episode 1 (S2019E01)Hallmark Movies & Mysteries 9:00pm
Sun 22 Sep
The Emmy Awards     
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards (S2019E01)NBC 8:00pm
Thu 03 Oct
O     
616 (S06E16)TVA 9:00pm
Sun 06 Oct
The Crossword Mysteries     
Episode 2 (S2019E02)Hallmark Movies & Mysteries 9:00pm
Fri 11 Oct
Harley Quinn     
Pilot (S01E01)DC Universe
Thu 28 Nov
Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade     
Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade 2019 (S2019E01)NBC 09:00am
Tue 24 Dec
Carols from King's     
2019 (S2019E01)BBC Two 5:45pm
Midnight Mass     
2019 (S2019E01)BBC One 11:45pm
Christmas Carols on ITV     
2019 (S2019E01)ITV 11:45pm
Wed 25 Dec
Christmas Day Service     
2019 (S2019E01)BBC One 10:00am