Welcome to tv-list.net!

Some info for a first time user:
To get started go to Select Favorites and choose your favorites. Then go back to the main page or click "My Favorites" to see when upcoming episodes of those shows are broadcast.
You can also use the special categories available in the menu.

This site can be customized in many ways. On the Options page you can select how the page will look and change things like 24h time format instead of AM/PM etc.

For more information, have a look in the Help/FAQ

This message will only be showed the first time you use this site.

Wed 16 Oct
Bluegrass Underground     
Gregory Alan Isakov (S09E07)PBS
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior     
Episode 13 (S01E13)Univision
Arthur     
When Duty Calls, Part 1 (S23E05)PBS 4:00pm
Arthur     
When Duty Calls, Part 2 (S23E06)PBS 4:00pm
Wallykazam!     
Marks the Spot (S04E08)Nick Jr. 7:00pm
Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure     
The King and Queen of Hearts (S03E07)Disney Channel 7:30pm
Survivor     
Plan Z (S39E04)CBS 8:00pm
The Challenge     
Saving Private Esther (S34E08)MTV 9:00pm
Thu 17 Oct
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior     
Episode 14 (S01E14)Univision
Elena of Avalor     
Captain Mateo (S03E07)Disney Channel 09:00am
Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure     
Day of the Animals (S03E08)Disney Channel 7:30pm
Fri 18 Oct
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior     
Episode 15 (S01E15)Univision
Elena of Avalor     
Sugar Rush (S03E08)Disney Channel 09:00am
PJ Masks     
Take Romeo Off the Road (S03E58)Disney Channel 09:00am
PJ Masks     
Mission: PJ Seeker (S03E59)Disney Channel 09:00am
Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure     
Be Very Afraid (S03E09)Disney Channel 7:30pm
Gold Rush     
Part 2 (S10ENone)Discovery Channel 8:00pm
Gold Rush     
A New Rush Begins (S10E02)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
Sat 19 Oct
Max & Ruby     
Ruby's Tea Party Surprise (S10E13)Nick Jr. 08:30am
Transformers: Rescue Bots Academy     
All that Glitters (S02E07)Discovery Family 09:00am
Transformers: Rescue Bots Academy     
Dig Fest (S02E08)Discovery Family 09:15am
Ben 10     
And Xingo Was His Name-O (S03E39)Cartoon Network 12:00am
Ben 10     
Fear in the Family (S03E40)Cartoon Network 12:00am
Great British Car Journeys     
Episode 2 (S02E02)Channel 4 8:00pm
Sun 20 Oct
HarmonQuest     
TBA (S03E10)VRV Select
Shimmer and Shine     
The Dragon Rider (S04E42)Nickelodeon 12:00am
Alaska: The Last Frontier     
Bears Descend (S09E03)Discovery Channel 8:00pm
Star Wars Resistance     
Live Fire (S02E03)Disney Channel 10:00pm
Mon 21 Oct
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior     
Episode 16 (S01E16)Univision
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior     
Episode 36 (S01E36)Univision
Elena of Avalor     
The Family Treasure (S03E09)Disney Channel 09:00am
Tue 22 Oct
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior     
Episode 17 (S01E17)Univision
Elena of Avalor     
Dreamcatcher (S03E10)Disney Channel 09:00am
Bering Sea Gold     
Guts & Gravel (S11E06)Discovery Channel 9:00pm
Wed 23 Oct
Bluegrass Underground     
Steve Earle and the Dukes (S09E08)PBS
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior     
Episode 18 (S01E18)Univision
Elena of Avalor     
Changing of the Guard (S03E11)Disney Channel 09:00am
Survivor     
Don't Bite The Hand That Feeds You (S39E05)CBS 8:00pm