Welcome to tv-list.net!

Some info for a first time user:
To get started go to Select Favorites and choose your favorites. Then go back to the main page or click "My Favorites" to see when upcoming episodes of those shows are broadcast.
You can also use the special categories available in the menu.

This site can be customized in many ways. On the Options page you can select how the page will look and change things like 24h time format instead of AM/PM etc.

For more information, have a look in the Help/FAQ

This message will only be showed the first time you use this site.

Sun 24 Oct
DC Super Hero Girls     
#TheChosenOne (S02E27)Cartoon Network
DC Super Hero Girls     
#NightmareInGotham - Part 2 (S02E26)Cartoon Network
DC Super Hero Girls     
#NightmareInGotham - Part 1 (S02E25)Cartoon Network 08:00am
Alaskan Bush People     
Bringing Up Babies (S13E07)Discovery Channel 8:00pm
Mon 25 Oct
Mira, Royal Detective     
The Case of the Mysterious Necklace (S02E37)DisneyNOW
Mira, Royal Detective     
The Great Donkey Mystery (S02E38)DisneyNOW
Arthur     
Binky Wrestles with a Story/All Will Be Revealed (S25E01)PBS 4:00pm
Craig of the Creek     
The Legend of the Library (S04E01)Cartoon Network 7:00pm
Corner Gas Animated     
Haunt for Dread October (S04E12)CTV Comedy Channel 9:00pm
Tue 26 Oct
Victor & Valentino     
Puzzlemaster (S03E10)Cartoon Network 09:30am
Arthur     
Making Conversation/A Cloudy Day (S25E02)PBS 4:00pm
Bering Sea Gold     
Winter, Lose or Draw (S14E01)Discovery Channel 8:00pm
Wed 27 Oct
Arthur     
Listen Up/Arthur's New Old Vacation (S25E03)PBS 4:00pm
Survivor     
Ready to Play Like a Lion (S41E06)CBS 8:00pm
The Challenge     
500 (S37E12)MTV 8:00pm
Thu 28 Oct
Star Trek: Prodigy     
Lost and Found (S01E01)Paramount+
Dan Brown's The Lost Symbol     
Episode 7 (S01E07)Peacock
Mani     
TBC (S06E08)Brat 3:00pm
Arthur     
Blabbermouth/All Grown Up (S25E04)PBS 4:00pm
Fri 29 Oct
Blue's Clues & You!     
Blue's Big Costume Parade (S03E03)Nickelodeon 12:00am
Gold Rush     
Episode 6 (S12E06)Discovery Channel 8:00pm
The Adventures of Paddington     
Paddington Goes Green (S02E28)Nick Jr. 8:30pm
Sat 30 Oct
Amphibia     
Fixing Frobo (S03E08)Disney Channel 09:30am
Amphibia     
Anne-Sterminator (S03E09)Disney Channel 09:30am
Sun 31 Oct
Doctor Who     
Chapter One: The Halloween Apocalypse (S13E01)BBC One 6:25pm
Alaskan Bush People     
One Last Dance, Da' (S13E08)Discovery Channel 8:00pm