Welcome to tv-list.net!

Some info for a first time user:
To get started go to Select Favorites and choose your favorites. Then go back to the main page or click "My Favorites" to see when upcoming episodes of those shows are broadcast.
You can also use the special categories available in the menu.

This site can be customized in many ways. On the Options page you can select how the page will look and change things like 24h time format instead of AM/PM etc.

For more information, have a look in the Help/FAQ

This message will only be showed the first time you use this site.

Sat 17 Apr
Teen Titans Go!     
The Mug (S06E51)Cartoon Network 09:00am
Amphibia     
Bessie & MicroAngelo (S02E32)Disney Channel 09:30am
Amphibia     
The Third Temple (S02E33)Disney Channel 09:30am
Total DramaRama     
Whack Mirror (S02E53)Cartoon Network 09:30am
Side Hustle     
Make-A-Mutt (S01E17)Nickelodeon 8:00pm
Svengoolie     
The Crawling Eye (S10E50)Me-TV 8:00pm
The Jonathan Ross Show     
Anthony Joshua, Emily Blunt, Alan Carr, AJ Tracey (S17E02)ITV 9:35pm
Britain's Favourite Comedy     
Britain's Favourite 80s Comedy (S01E02)Channel 5 10:00pm
Final Space     
All The Moments Lost (S03E05)TBS 10:30pm
Sun 18 Apr
Birdgirl     
Thirdgirl (S01E03)Adult Swim 00:00am
America's Funniest Home Videos     
Episode 19 (S31E19)ABC 7:00pm
Bless the Harts     
Hoot 'n Haw (S02E18)FOX 7:30pm
The Simpsons     
Panic On The Streets Of Springfield (S32E19)FOX 8:00pm
Ridiculousness     
Chanel and Sterling CCXCIX (S20E41)MTV 8:00pm
Dwight in Shining Armor     
Who Is The Memory Thief Pt 1 (S05E05)BYU Television 8:30pm
The Great North     
Tusk in the Wind Adventure (S01E09)FOX 8:30pm
Ridiculousness     
Chanel and Sterling CCC (S20E42)MTV 8:30pm
Bob's Burgers     
Some Kind of Fender Benderful (S11E18)FOX 9:00pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist     
Zoey's Extraordinary Girls' Night (S02E10)NBC 9:00pm
Family Guy     
The Young Parent Trap (S19E17)FOX 9:30pm
Good Girls     
Grandma Loves Grisham (S04E06)NBC 10:00pm
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver     
Episode 218 (S08E09)HBO 11:00pm
Desus & Mero     
Episode 20 (S2021E20)Showtime 11:00pm
Mon 19 Apr
Late Night with Seth Meyers     
Catherine Zeta-Jones; Wyatt Russell; Emmanuelle Caplette (S2021E49)NBC 00:35am
The Neighborhood     
Welcome To The Hero (S03E14)CBS 8:00pm
Bob ♥ Abishola     
A Tough Old Bird (S02E14)CBS 8:30pm
Have I Got a Bit More News for You     
Adrian Dunbar, Katherine Ryan, Tim Shipman (S29E02)BBC Two 10:00pm
American Dad!     
Who Smarted? (S17E01)TBS 10:00pm
Breeders     
No Choice (S02E06)FX 10:00pm
The Daily Show with Trevor Noah     
Jordan Klepper Fingers the Pulse - Into the Magaverse (S2021ENone)Comedy Central 11:00pm
Tue 20 Apr
Late Night with Seth Meyers     
Hank Azaria; Brandi Carlile; Dulcé Sloan; Emmanuelle Caplette (S2021E50)NBC 00:35am
Young Rock     
A Lady Named Star Search (S01E09)NBC 8:00pm
Wild 'N Out     
MC Lyte / Rapsody (S15E30)VH1 8:00pm
Wild 'N Out     
FABO / 24kGolden (S15E31)VH1 8:30pm
Kenan     
Teacher's Strike (S01E09)NBC 8:30pm
Chad     
Ikrimah Breakup (S01E03)TBS 8:30pm
black-ish     
My Dinner With Andre Junior (S07E16)ABC 9:00pm
mixed-ish     
You Dropped A Bomb On Me (S02E10)ABC 9:30pm
Wed 21 Apr
The Goldbergs     
The Dating Game (S08E18)ABC 8:00pm
Home Economics     
Bounce House Rental, $250 (S01E03)ABC 8:30pm
The Conners     
Cheating, Revelations And A Box Of Doll Heads (S03E18)ABC 9:00pm
Call Your Mother     
Save The Date (S01E11)ABC 9:30pm
A Million Little Things     
Redefine (S03E11)ABC 10:00pm
Full Frontal with Samantha Bee     
April 21, 2021 (S06E11)TBS 10:30pm
The Pole     
Christmas Spirit Never Says Die (S01E06)Syfy 11:00pm
Thu 22 Apr
Rutherford Falls     
Pilot (S01E01)Peacock
Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here!     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Peacock
Rutherford Falls     
Buckheart Lodge (S01E02)Peacock
Rutherford Falls     
Aunt Ida's 90th Birthday (S01E03)Peacock
Rutherford Falls     
Terry Thomas (S01E04)Peacock
Rutherford Falls     
History Fair (S01E05)Peacock
Rutherford Falls     
Negotiations (S01E06)Peacock
Rutherford Falls     
Rutherford Inc. (S01E07)Peacock
Rutherford Falls     
Skoden (S01E08)Peacock
Rutherford Falls     
Stoodis (S01E09)Peacock
Rutherford Falls     
D'Angelos (S01E10)Peacock
Young Sheldon     
A Virus, Heartbreak and a World of Possibilities (S04E15)CBS 8:00pm
United States of Al     
Spinach/Sabzi (S01E04)CBS 8:30pm
Taskmaster     
Episode 6 (S11E06)Channel 4 9:00pm
Mom     
Vinyl Flooring and a Cartoon Bear (S08E15)CBS 9:00pm
Wipeout     
TBA (S01E04)TBS 9:00pm
Last Man Standing     
Parent-normal Activity (S09E16)FOX 9:00pm
Wipeout     
Love at First Tip (S08E04)ABC 9:00pm
The Moodys     
Episode 5 (S02E05)FOX 9:30pm
Meet the Richardsons     
Episode 3 (S02E03)Dave 10:00pm
Celebrity Juice     
Episode 3 (S25E03)ITV2 10:00pm
Frank of Ireland     
Episode 2 (S01E02)Channel 4 10:00pm
Cake     
By Hook Or By Crook (S04E08)FXX 10:00pm
Everything's Gonna Be Okay     
Cave Cockroaches (S02E04)FreeForm 10:00pm
Impractical Jokers     
Ok Zoomer (S09E11)truTV 10:00pm
Big Trick Energy     
Episode 1 (S01E01)truTV 10:30pm
Desus & Mero     
Episode 21 (S2021E21)Showtime 11:00pm
Fri 23 Apr
Big Shot     
The Marvyn Korn Effect (S01E02)Disney+
The Mighty Ducks: Game Changers     
Cherry Picker (S01E05)Disney+
Paw Patrol     
Pups Save Little Hairy (S08E03)Nickelodeon 09:30am
Paw Patrol     
Pups Save A Kooky Climber (S08E04)Nickelodeon 09:45am
Blaze and the Monster Machines     
Sparkle's Racing Badge (S06E05)Nickelodeon 11:30am
Muppet Babies     
Best Pals Pizza Delivery (S03E23)Disney Junior 5:00pm
Muppet Babies     
Summer Science Penguin (S03E24)Disney Junior 5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants     
Knock Knock, Who's There? (S13E11)Nickelodeon 7:00pm
The Barbarian and the Troll     
Season of the Witch (S01E04)Nickelodeon 7:30pm
Bäst i test     
Nour El Refai (S05E09)SVT1 8:00pm
Raven's Home     
The Slumber Years (S04E13)Disney Channel 8:00pm
Ridiculousness     
Chanel and Sterling CCCI (S20E43)MTV 8:00pm
Sydney to the Max     
My Own First Enemies (S03E06)Disney Channel 8:25pm
Ridiculousness     
Chanel and Sterling CCCII (S20E44)MTV 8:30pm
Just Roll With It     
The Blair Crush Project (S02E18)Disney Channel 8:50pm
A Black Lady Sketch Show     
Episode 1 (S02E01)HBO 11:00pm
Sat 24 Apr
Drama Club     
S.A.D. (S01E06)Nick App
Milo Murphy's Law     
The Fast and The Grand Prix Circuit Part 2 (S03E02)Disney Channel 07:00am
Teen Titans Go!     
Hafo Safo (S06E52)Cartoon Network 09:00am
Amphibia     
The Dinner (S02E34)Disney Channel 09:30am
Amphibia     
Battle of the Bands (S02E35)Disney Channel 09:30am
Total DramaRama     
Broken Back Kotter (S02E54)Cartoon Network 09:30am
Britain's Favourite Comedy     
Britain's Favourite 90s Comedy (S01E03)Channel 5 10:00pm
Final Space     
Change is Gonna Come (S03E06)TBS 10:30pm