Welcome to tv-list.net!

Some info for a first time user:
To get started go to Select Favorites and choose your favorites. Then go back to the main page or click "My Favorites" to see when upcoming episodes of those shows are broadcast.
You can also use the special categories available in the menu.

This site can be customized in many ways. On the Options page you can select how the page will look and change things like 24h time format instead of AM/PM etc.

For more information, have a look in the Help/FAQ

This message will only be showed the first time you use this site.

Thu 23 Jan
Late Night with Seth Meyers     
Eric McCormack, Lewis Black, Chelsea Cutler, Adam Marcello (S2020E11)NBC 00:37am
A Little Late with Lilly Singh     
Fortune Feimster (S2020E11)NBC 01:35am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum     
I Am Lou Gehrig (S01E33)PBS 09:00am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum     
I Am Marie Owens (S01E34)PBS 09:00am
grown-ish     
Damn (S03E02)FreeForm 8:00pm
Last Man Standing     
Bedtime Story (S08E07)FOX 8:00pm
Superstore     
Favoritism (S05E13)NBC 8:00pm
The Good Place     
Patty (S04E12)NBC 8:30pm
Outmatched     
Pilot (S01E01)FOX 8:30pm
Everything's Gonna Be Okay     
Giant Asian Mantises (S01E03)FreeForm 8:30pm
A League of Their Own: European Road Trip     
Episode 3 (S02E03)Sky 1 9:00pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown     
Richard Ayoade, Katherine Ryan, David O'Doherty (S19E03)Channel 4 9:00pm
Will & Grace     
Lies & Whispers (S11E08)NBC 9:00pm
Perfect Harmony     
Regionals (S01E13)NBC 9:30pm
The Russell Howard Hour     
Episode 10 (S03E10)Sky 1 10:00pm
A Million Little Things     
The Kiss (S02E10)ABC 10:00pm
Ridiculousness     
Xzibit (S16E12)MTV 10:00pm
Iain Sterling's CelebAbility     
Episode 2 (S04E02)ITV2 10:05pm
The Daily Show with Trevor Noah     
Kehinde Wiley (S2020E12)Comedy Central 11:00pm
Lights Out with David Spade     
Yamaneika Saunders, Tim Dillon & Andrew Santino (S01E83)Comedy Central 11:30pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon     
Noah Centineo, Wendy Williams, Griselda (S2020E14)NBC 11:35pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live     
Kumail Nanjiani, Sting (S2020E12)ABC 11:35pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert     
Chris Cuomo, David Alan Grier (S2020E13)CBS 11:35pm
Fri 24 Jan
Shrill     
Camp (S02E01)Hulu
Shrill     
Kevin (S02E02)Hulu
Shrill     
Skate (S02E03)Hulu
Shrill     
Freak (S02E04)Hulu
Shrill     
Wedding (S02E05)Hulu
Shrill     
WAHAM (S02E06)Hulu
Shrill     
Salon (S02E07)Hulu
Shrill     
HR (S02E08)Hulu
Joe Pera Talks with You     
Joe Pera Shows You How To Do Good Fashion (S02E11)Adult Swim 00:00am
Harley Quinn     
A Seat At The Table (S01E09)DC Universe 09:00am
T.O.T.S.     
The Valentine Spirit (S01E37)Disney Junior 10:00am
T.O.T.S.     
Shell Games (S01E38)Disney Junior 10:15am
Bunk'd     
Whatever Floats Your Goat Boat (S04E18)Disney Channel 8:00pm
American Housewife     
Wildflower Girls (S04E12)ABC 8:00pm
Gabby Duran & The Unsittables     
The Note (S01E12)Disney Channel 8:24pm
The Goes Wrong Show     
Harper's Locket (S01E05)BBC One 8:30pm
Fresh Off the Boat     
The Magic Motor Inn (S06E12)ABC 8:30pm
The Owl House     
I Was a Teenage Abomination (S01E03)Disney Channel 8:46pm
Would I Lie to You?     
Tom Allen, Geoff Norcott, Vicki Pepperdine, Esme Young (S13E07)BBC One 9:30pm
QI     
Quills (S17E13)BBC Two 10:00pm
The Last Leg     
David Tennant (S19E02)Channel 4 10:00pm
The Graham Norton Show     
Robert Downey Jr, Emma Thompson, Hugh Laurie, Terry Gilliam, Sara Bareilles (S26E15)BBC One 10:35pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon     
Milo Ventimiglia, Guy Raz, Carmen Lynch (S2020E15)NBC 11:35pm
Sat 25 Jan
Total DramaRama     
The Tooth About Zombies (S02E03)Cartoon Network 09:00am
Big City Greens     
Shark Objects (S02E14)Disney Channel 09:30am
Big City Greens     
Dream Weaver (S02E15)Disney Channel 09:45am
The Loud House     
Exchange of Heart (S04E27)Nickelodeon 11:00am
The Loud House     
Community Disservice (S04E28)Nickelodeon 11:15am
Henry Danger     
Rumblr (S05E32)Nickelodeon 8:00pm
All That     
1116 (S01E15)Nickelodeon 8:30pm
QI XL     
Qanimals (S12E09)BBC Two 10:00pm
Saturday Night Live     
Adam Driver / Halsey (S45E11)NBC 11:29pm
Sun 26 Jan
Man Like Mobeen     
You Reap What You Sow (S03E01)BBC Three 09:00am
Man Like Mobeen     
Moving Food (S03E02)BBC Three 09:00am
Man Like Mobeen     
Permanent Exclusion (S03E03)BBC Three 09:00am
Man Like Mobeen     
Boys In The Wood (S03E04)BBC Three 09:00am
Man Like Mobeen     
This Is The Ends (S03E05)BBC Three 09:00am
Don't Feed the Humans     
Love & Boredom (S01E05)Syfy 12:45am
Don't Feed the Humans     
Primus Time (S01E06)Syfy 12:50am
Our Cartoon President     
Impeachment (S03E01)Showtime 8:30pm
Shameless     
"Gallavich!" (S10E12)Showtime 9:00pm
Avenue 5     
And Then He's Gonna Shoot Off... (S01E02)HBO 10:00pm
Curb Your Enthusiasm     
Side Sitting (S10E02)HBO 10:30pm
Work in Progress     
3, 2, 1 (S01E08)Showtime 11:00pm
Mike Tyson Mysteries     
Shop 'Til You Drop (S04E16)Adult Swim 11:30pm
Mon 27 Jan
Rooster Teeth Podcast     
#581 (S2020E04)Rooster Teeth
Paw Patrol     
Pups Save a Humsquatch (S06E40)Nickelodeon 11:30am
Paw Patrol     
Pups Save a Far Flung Flying Disc (S06E41)Nickelodeon 11:45am
Cold Feet     
Episode 3 (S09E03)ITV 9:00pm
Roast Battle     
Joe Sutherland vs. Sophie Duker / Jamie Laing vs. Ivo Graham (S04E02)Comedy Central 10:00pm
Ridiculousness     
Chanel And Sterling Clxiii (S16E13)MTV 10:00pm
Lights Out with David Spade     
TBD (S01E84)Comedy Central 11:35pm
Tue 28 Jan
Kim's Convenience     
Happy Ummaversary (S04E04)CBC 8:00pm
The Conners     
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak And One Man In A Tub (S02E11)ABC 8:00pm
Bless This Mess     
The Letter of the Law (S02E11)ABC 8:30pm
8 Out of 10 Cats     
Episode 4 (S22E04)E4 9:00pm
Schitt's Creek     
Maid of Honour (S06E04)CBC 9:00pm
mixed-ish     
True Colors (S01E14)ABC 9:00pm
black-ish     
Adventure To Ventura (S06E14)ABC 9:30pm
Ridiculousness     
Chief Keef (S16E14)MTV 10:00pm
Miracle Workers     
Graduation (S02E01)TBS 10:30pm
Lights Out with David Spade     
TBD (S01E85)Comedy Central 11:35pm
Wed 29 Jan
The Goldbergs     
Geoff The Pleaser (S07E13)ABC 8:00pm
Schooled     
Titanic Love (S02E13)ABC 8:30pm
Tyler Perry's Sistas     
In Front of Me (S01E13)BET 9:00pm
Single Parents     
Yarn and Pebbles (S02E14)ABC 9:30pm
68 Whiskey     
Daddy Issues (S01E03)Paramount Network 10:00pm
Ridiculousness     
Chanel And Sterling Clxix (S16E15)MTV 10:00pm
Full Frontal with Samantha Bee     
January 29, 2020 (S04E34)TBS 10:30pm
Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens     
Atlantic City (S01E03)Comedy Central 10:30pm
Lights Out with David Spade     
TBD (S01E86)Comedy Central 11:35pm
Thu 30 Jan
Outmatched     
The Talk (S01E02)FOX
Achievement Haunter     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Rooster Teeth
grown-ish     
Close Friends (S03E03)FreeForm 8:00pm
Last Man Standing     
Romancing The Stone (S08E08)FOX 8:00pm
Young Sheldon     
Contracts, Rules and a Little Bit of Pig Brains (S03E13)CBS 8:00pm
Superstore     
Sandra's Wedding (S05E14)NBC 8:00pm
The Good Place     
Whenever You're Ready (S04E13)NBC 8:30pm
Everything's Gonna Be Okay     
Silkmoths (S01E04)FreeForm 8:30pm
The Unicorn     
Worst Case Scenario (S01E13)CBS 8:30pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown     
Episode 4 (S19E04)Channel 4 9:00pm
Mom     
Dammit Sandra and the Money Bus (S07E13)CBS 9:00pm
Carol's Second Act     
Night Lemons (S01E13)CBS 9:30pm
The Russell Howard Hour     
Episode 11 (S03E11)Sky 1 10:00pm
A Million Little Things     
We're The Howards (S02E11)ABC 10:00pm
Ridiculousness     
Brian Urlacher (S16E16)MTV 10:00pm
Lights Out with David Spade     
TBD (S01E87)Comedy Central 11:35pm