Welcome to tv-list.net!

Some info for a first time user:
To get started go to Select Favorites and choose your favorites. Then go back to the main page or click "My Favorites" to see when upcoming episodes of those shows are broadcast.
You can also use the special categories available in the menu.

This site can be customized in many ways. On the Options page you can select how the page will look and change things like 24h time format instead of AM/PM etc.

For more information, have a look in the Help/FAQ

This message will only be showed the first time you use this site.

Wed 16 Oct
In the Long Run     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Sky Go
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11795 (S2019E205)CBS 12:30am
Days of Our Lives     
Ep. #13703 (S2019E203)NBC 1:00pm
The Bold and the Beautiful     
Ep. #8200 (S2019E203)CBS 1:30pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Best Friends Furever (S02E10)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Fantasy Vamp (S02E11)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Jeopardy!     
Returning Champion Vs. ,Show # 8073 (S2020E28)Syndication 7:30pm
The Goldbergs     
Animal House (S07E04)ABC 8:00pm
Almost Family     
Notorious AF (S01E03)FOX 9:00pm
Modern Family     
Pool Party (S11E04)ABC 9:00pm
Family Time     
Age Ain't Nothin' But A Number (S07E03)BOUNCE TV 9:00pm
Single Parents     
Big Widow Wives (S02E04)ABC 9:30pm
Thu 17 Oct
Elena of Avalor     
Captain Mateo (S03E07)Disney Channel 09:00am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11796 (S2019E206)CBS 12:30am
Days of Our Lives     
Ep. #13704 (S2019E204)NBC 1:00pm
The Bold and the Beautiful     
Ep. #8201 (S2019E204)CBS 1:30pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Stepmonsters (S02E12)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Better Know Your Mavis (S02E13)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Jeopardy!     
Returning Champion Vs. ,Show # 8074 (S2020E29)Syndication 7:30pm
Young Sheldon     
Hobbitses, Physicses and a Ball with Zip (S03E04)CBS 8:00pm
Bringing Up Bates     
Shall We Dance? (S08E20)UP TV 9:00pm
Mom     
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird (S07E04)CBS 9:00pm
Chrisley Knows Best     
Are You There Todd? It's Me Grayson (S07E16)USA Network 9:00pm
Chrisley Knows Best     
Driving Ms. Faye (S07E17)USA Network 9:30pm
Real Money     
The Good, The Bad, The Loose Change (S02E12)AXS TV 9:30pm
Fri 18 Oct
When Hope Calls     
House in Order (S01E09)Hallmark Movies Now
Elena of Avalor     
Sugar Rush (S03E08)Disney Channel 09:00am
Vampirina     
Vamp-opera (S02E33)Disney Junior 11:00am
Vampirina     
This Haunted House Is Closed (S02E34)Disney Junior 11:15am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11797 (S2019E207)CBS 12:30am
Days of Our Lives     
Ep. #13705 (S2019E205)NBC 1:00pm
The Bold and the Beautiful     
Ep. #8202 (S2019E205)CBS 1:30pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
The Northern Frights (S02E14)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Don't Fear the Realtor (S02E15)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Jeopardy!     
Returning Champion Vs. ,Show # 8075 (S2020E30)Syndication 7:30pm
American Housewife     
Lasagna (S04E04)ABC 8:00pm
Raven's Home     
Girls Just Wanna Have Phones (S03E11)Disney Channel 8:00pm
Just Roll With It     
The Tutor (S01E13)Disney Channel 8:30pm
Dynasty     
Caution Never Won a War (S03E02)The CW 9:00pm
Sat 19 Oct
Bunk'd     
Lake Rancid (S04E09)Disney Channel 10:00am
Coop & Cami Ask the World     
Would You Wrather Be the Weakest Link? (S02E03)Disney Channel 10:30am
Trisha's Southern Kitchen     
Every Girl (S15E04)Food Network 10:30am
The Loud House     
Tails of Woe (S04E17)Nickelodeon 11:00am
The Loud House     
Last Loud on Earth (S04E18)Nickelodeon 11:15am
Strictly Come Dancing     
Week 5 (S17E09)BBC One 6:40pm
Good Witch     
Good Witch: Curse from a Rose (S06ENone)Hallmark Channel 8:00pm
Sun 20 Oct
Heartland     
Fairytale (S13E05)CBC 7:00pm
America's Funniest Home Videos     
Episode 4 (S30E04)ABC 7:00pm
Strictly Come Dancing     
Week 5 Results (S17E10)BBC One 7:15pm
Anne with an E     
I Am Fearless and Therefore Powerful (S03E05)CBC 8:00pm
The Simpsons     
Treehouse of Horror XXX (S31E04)FOX 8:00pm
Bless the Harts     
Cremains of the Day (S01E04)FOX 8:30pm
Bob's Burgers     
Pig Trouble in Little Tina (S10E04)FOX 9:00pm
Family Guy     
Disney's The Reboot (S18E04)FOX 9:30pm
Mon 21 Oct
Elena of Avalor     
The Family Treasure (S03E09)Disney Channel 09:00am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11798 (S2019E208)CBS 12:30am
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Holy Babies (S02E16)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Aunt Lydia's New Clothes (S02E17)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Jeopardy!     
Returning Champion Vs. ,Show # 8076 (S2020E31)Syndication 7:30pm
The Neighborhood     
Welcome to Soul Food (S02E05)CBS 8:00pm
Below Deck     
Weekend at Brandy's (S07E03)Bravo 9:00pm
Tue 22 Oct
Elena of Avalor     
Dreamcatcher (S03E10)Disney Channel 09:00am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11799 (S2019E209)CBS 12:30am
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
I Only Have Eyes for Goo (S02E18)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Talk Blobbish to Me (S02E19)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Jeopardy!     
Returning Champion Vs. ,Show # 8077 (S2020E32)Syndication 7:30pm
mixed-ish     
All She Wants To Do Is Dance (S01E05)ABC 9:00pm
black-ish     
Mad And Boujee (S06E05)ABC 9:30pm
Wed 23 Oct
Elena of Avalor     
Changing of the Guard (S03E11)Disney Channel 09:00am
The Young and the Restless     
Ep. #11800 (S2019E210)CBS 12:30am
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Wand Ambition (S02E20)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series     
Lost in Transylvation (S02E21)Disney Channel 7:00pm
Jeopardy!     
Returning Champion Vs. ,Show # 8078 (S2020E33)Syndication 7:30pm
The Goldbergs     
Parents Thursday (S07E05)ABC 8:00pm
Single Parents     
Sport (S02E05)ABC 9:30pm