Welcome to tv-list.net!

Some info for a first time user:
To get started go to Select Favorites and choose your favorites. Then go back to the main page or click "My Favorites" to see when upcoming episodes of those shows are broadcast.
You can also use the special categories available in the menu.

This site can be customized in many ways. On the Options page you can select how the page will look and change things like 24h time format instead of AM/PM etc.

For more information, have a look in the Help/FAQ

This message will only be showed the first time you use this site.

Tue 23 Apr
Extreme Chocolate Makers     
Episode 2 (S01E02)Channel 4 5:30pm
30 Minute Meals     
Mexican Lasagna Suiza (S28E23)Food Network 6:00pm
MasterChef Junior     
Kidz Bop Kitchen (S07E08)FOX 8:00pm
Bong Appétit     
Eggs & Bakin' (S03E04)Viceland 9:00pm
Wed 24 Apr
Extreme Chocolate Makers     
Episode 3 (S01E03)Channel 4 5:30pm
30 Minute Meals     
Tomato Soup with Cheddar Dill Popcorn and Reuben Salad (S28E24)Food Network 6:00pm
Sveriges yngsta mästerkock     
Episode 3 (S2019E03)TV4 8:00pm
Great British Menu     
South West – Starter and Fish (S14E16)BBC Two 8:00pm
Guy's Grocery Games     
Ultimate Grocery List (S20E12)Food Network 9:00pm
Thu 25 Apr
Family Food Showdown     
Southern Comfort Empire Family vs. Northern Greek Family (S01E09)Food Network
Extreme Chocolate Makers     
Episode 4 (S01E04)Channel 4 5:30pm
30 Minute Meals     
Buffalo Chicken Statement Salad (S28E25)Food Network 6:00pm
Great British Menu     
South West – Mains and Dessert (S14E17)BBC Two 8:00pm
Beat Bobby Flay     
A Tropical Punch (S20E03)Food Network 10:00pm
Fri 26 Apr
Extreme Chocolate Makers     
Episode 5 (S01E05)Channel 4 5:30pm
30 Minute Meals     
Make Your Own Takeout (S28E26)Food Network 6:00pm
Jamie's Quick and Easy Food     
Lamb, Pesto Peas, Pear and Gorgonzola Farfalle, Sticky Hoisin Chicken, Spinach Curry (S03E04)Channel 4 8:00pm
Great British Menu     
South West – Judging (S14E18)BBC Two 8:00pm
Triple D Nation     
Pancakes, Potatoes and Pizza (S01E19)Food Network 9:00pm
Sat 27 Apr
America's Test Kitchen     
How to Braise Everything (S19E15)Create 02:30am
The Pioneer Woman     
10 Things I Love About Ladd (S22E02)Food Network 10:00am
The Kitchen     
Spring Into Action (S20E12)Food Network 11:00am
30 Minute Meals     
Have a Ball (S28E27)Food Network 6:00pm
Restaurant: Impossible     
Fight at Filomena's (S14E02)Food Network 10:00pm
Sun 28 Apr
Girl Meets Farm     
Generational Goodies (S03E05)Food Network 11:00am
Barefoot Contessa     
Cook Like A Pro: Seafood (S28E02)Food Network 12:30am
30 Minute Meals     
Spaghetti with Bacon and Chard (S28E28)Food Network 6:00pm
Mary's Kitchen Crush     
Mary Loves Myra (S01E01)CTV 7:00pm
Worst Cooks in America     
Celebrity: Wheel of Misfortune (S16E02)Food Network 9:00pm
Bar Rescue     
Un-Cival War (S06E33)Paramount Network 10:00pm
Bake You Rich     
Salty, Sweet and Savory (S01E03)Food Network 10:00pm
Mon 29 Apr
Mexico: One Plate at a Time     
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party (S12E05)PBS
Extreme Chocolate Makers     
Episode 6 (S01E06)Channel 4 5:30pm
30 Minute Meals     
Chicken Curry Chili (S28E29)Food Network 6:00pm
Spring Baking Championship     
Pretty In Pink (S05E07)Food Network 9:00pm
The Best Thing I Ever Ate     
Game Changer (S10E06)Cooking Channel 9:00pm
Duff Takes the Cake     
The Muppets Take Chinatown (S01E03)Food Network 10:00pm
Food: Fact or Fiction?     
Layers Of Flavors (S04E21)Cooking Channel 10:00pm
Tue 30 Apr
Extreme Chocolate Makers     
Episode 7 (S01E07)Channel 4 5:30pm
30 Minute Meals     
Shawarma Burgers with Tahini-Yogurt Sauce (S28E30)Food Network 6:00pm
Bake Off: The Professionals     
Episode 1 (S02E01)Channel 4 8:00pm
MasterChef Junior     
Pasta Race (S07E09)FOX 8:00pm
Bong Appétit     
Puff, Puff, Pastry (S03E05)Viceland 9:00pm
Wed 01 May
Extreme Chocolate Makers     
Episode 8 (S01E08)Channel 4 5:30pm
Great British Menu     
Wales: Starter and Fish Courses (S14E19)BBC Two 8:00pm